RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
1400 Raiders Way, Oxnard, California, 93033, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Vlad Sinons
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Camarillo Classic Track Invite
Published by
ross
Apr 12th 2010, 11:23pm
Comments
Camarillo Classic Track and Field Invitational
Mar 19, 2010 to Mar 20, 2010
Camarillo High School, 4660 Mission Oaks Blvd., Camarillo, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Alemany
Arroyo Grande
Birmingham
Burbank
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Campbell Hall
Channel Islands
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Dos Pueblos
El Camino Real
Golden Valley
Heritage Christian
La Reina
La Sierra
Mayfield
McFarland
Morro Bay
Newbury Park
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palisades Charter
Pasadena
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Saugus
Taft Union
Thousand Oaks TF
Torrance
Ventura
Viewpoint
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
11.31w
+2.7
1
2
Lee, Montre
9
Oxnard
11.53w
+2.7
1
3
Zimmerman, Darrien
9
Oxnard
11.54w
+2.7
1
4
Nunnery, Jordan
10
Rio Mesa
11.68w
+3.9
1
5
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
11.70w
+2.7
1
6
Legohn, Jelani
9
Oxnard
11.71w
+2.7
1
7
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
11.76w
+2.7
1
8
Wang, William
9
Crescenta Valley
11.82w
+3.9
1
9
Echevarria, Cory
10
Channel Islands
11.86w
+3.9
1
10
Riley, Devonte
10
Royal
11.88w
+2.7
1
11
Thayer, Andrew
10
San Marcos
11.88w
+2.6
1
12
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
11.88
+1.8
1
13
Chavez, Francisco
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11.91w
+3.9
1
14
Blackwell, Jabrian
9
Crespi
11.92w
+2.7
1
15
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11.92w
+3.9
1
16
Brower, Charles
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11.93w
+3.9
1
17
Perez, Marcus
9
Arroyo Grande
11.93w
+3.9
1
18
Duckett, Javon
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.93w
+3.9
1
19
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
11.94w
+2.6
1
20
Carlton, Terrance
10
Golden Valley
11.94w
+2.7
1
21
Raya, Eric
10
Channel Islands
11.99w
+3.9
1
22
Januska, Nick
10
Ventura
12.00
+1.8
1
23
Montes, Isaiah
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.00w
+2.6
1
24
Deleon, Gabe
10
Arroyo Grande
12.00w
+3.9
1
25
Cornes, Kyle
9
Golden Valley
12.04w
+3.9
1
26
Westfall, Nick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.08w
+3.9
1
27
Girod, Steven
10
Burbank
12.12w
+2.6
1
28
Naces, Abie
10
Golden Valley
12.14w
+3.9
1
29
Valencia, Ryan
10
Royal
12.14w
+2.6
1
30
Hayes, Timothy
9
Crespi
12.16w
+3.9
1
31
Camacho, Leo
9
Ventura
12.18w
+2.6
1
32
Arambula, Alejandro
9
Nordhoff
12.23w
+3.0
1
33
Wilkinson, Ian
9
Nipomo
12.27w
+3.9
1
34
Wells, Jay
10
Nipomo
12.30
+1.8
1
35
Cabellero, Angel
10
Channel Islands
12.30
+1.8
1
36
Reynoso, Vince
10
Burbank
12.31w
+2.6
1
37
Robles, Kevin
10
Burbank
12.39w
+3.9
1
38
Taylor, Dennis
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.44w
+3.0
1
39
Fraats, Daniel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.49w
+3.0
1
40
Hernandez, Troy
10
Nipomo
12.55w
+3.9
1
41
Martinez, Dallas
10
Crespi
12.60
+1.8
1
42
Chiou, Allen
9
Newbury Park
12.62w
+3.0
1
43
Dempsey, Jake
9
Crescenta Valley
12.70
+1.8
1
44
Florenca, Giovanni
9
Newbury Park
12.74w
+3.0
1
45
Jones, Eric
9
Royal
12.76w
+2.6
1
46
Iakopo, Matua
9
Taft Union
12.87
+1.8
1
47
Labowe, Noah
10
Campbell Hall
12.89w
+3.0
1
48
Phillips, William
9
Newbury Park
12.95w
+3.0
1
49
Cameron, Taiwan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.96w
+3.0
1
50
Springfield, Justin
10
Crescenta Valley
13.22w
+2.6
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamison
12
Rio Mesa
10.58w
+3.3
1
2
Selig, Blake
10
Rio Mesa
10.87w
+3.3
1
3
Gray, Lamar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.05w
+3.3
1
4
Schneider, Cameron
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.07w
+3.3
1
5
Watson, Jordan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.35w
+3.3
1
6
Alford, Marcus
11
Rio Mesa
11.38w
+3.3
1
7
Duran, Justin
12
San Marcos
11.41w
+3.1
1
8
Johnson, Earl
10
Golden Valley
11.52w
+3.1
1
9
Edwards, Trevor
12
Royal
11.60w
+3.1
1
10
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
11.66w
+2.8
1
11
Maturan, James
10
Crescenta Valley
11.71w
+2.8
1
12
Romero, Blake
12
Ventura
11.73w
+3.1
1
13
Garcia, David
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.74w
+3.3
1
14
Camacho, Adrian
11
Ventura
11.74w
+2.5
1
15
Beard, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.75w
+3.3
1
16
Dallmeyer, Derrick
12
San Marcos
11.76w
+2.8
1
17
Prislac, Albert
11
Royal
11.78w
+2.5
1
18
Ferrer, Bobby
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.82w
+2.5
1
19
De Fina, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.88w
+3.1
1
20
Yaung, Bryan
11
Crescenta Valley
11.91w
+2.5
1
21
Rendon, Angel
12
Nipomo
11.92w
+2.5
1
22
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
11.92w
+2.8
1
23
Kraus, Dillon
11
San Marcos
11.93w
+4.2
1
24
Lango, Michael
11
Taft Union
11.93w
+2.8
1
25
Nunnery, Terrance
11
Ventura
11.97w
+2.8
1
26
Garcia, Alberto
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.98w
+3.1
1
27
Pitts, Tyler
12
Taft Union
12.01w
+2.5
1
28
Mackerron, Kyle
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.01w
+4.2
1
29
Gant, Shaquil
11
Taft Union
12.09w
+2.8
1
30
Yang, Kaixing
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.11w
+2.8
1
31
Stevens, Ryan
12
Royal
12.26w
+2.8
1
32
Averill, Parker
10
Crescenta Valley
12.85w
+2.5
1
Mens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
23.60
+1.4
1
2
White, Rod
9
Oxnard
23.82
+1.4
1
3
Hernandez, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
24.13
+1.7
1
4
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
24.20
+1.7
1
5
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
24.21
+1.4
1
6
Legohn, Jelani
9
Oxnard
24.26
+1.4
1
7
Chavez, Francisco
9
Adolfo Camarillo
24.29w
+3.5
1
8
Montes, Isaiah
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24.30
+1.6
1
9
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
24.41
+1.4
1
10
Smith, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24.51
+1.7
1
11
Bernard, Isiah
9
Golden Valley
24.60
+1.4
1
12
Blackwell, Jabrian
9
Crespi
24.74w
+3.5
1
13
Deleon, Gabe
10
Arroyo Grande
24.90w
+2.4
1
14
Iakopo, Matua
9
Taft Union
24.94
+1.7
1
15
Echevaria, Kyle
10
Channel Islands
25.00
+1.7
1
16
Josef, Lucien
10
Golden Valley
25.00
+1.7
1
17
Carlton, Terrance
10
Golden Valley
25.04
+1.4
1
18
Salazar, Ben
9
Ventura
25.09
+1.6
1
19
Brower, Charles
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25.10w
+3.5
1
20
Milligan, Michael
9
Crespi
25.11w
+3.5
1
21
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
25.13
+0.8
1
22
Choi, Alex
10
Newbury Park
25.14
+1.6
1
23
Wilkinson, Ian
9
Nipomo
25.25w
+3.5
1
24
Joseph, Keith
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
25.26w
+2.4
1
25
Reynoso, Vince
10
Burbank
25.37
+1.6
1
26
Mead, Michael
10
San Marcos
25.39
+1.3
1
27
Duckett, Javon
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.40
+1.4
1
28
Romano, Vito
9
Oxnard
25.50
+1.7
1
29
Arambula, Alejandro
9
Nordhoff
25.54
+1.3
1
30
Seymour, Isaac
10
Nordhoff
25.57
+1.3
1
31
Riccardi, Gino
9
Royal
25.58w
+2.4
1
32
Avendano, Bryan
10
Newbury Park
25.61w
+2.4
1
33
Hernandez, Troy
10
Nipomo
25.65w
+3.5
1
34
Johnson, Cole
9
Crescenta Valley
25.70
+1.6
1
35
Finnegan, Daniel
10
Ventura
25.75w
+2.4
1
36
Rasgado, Norberto
10
Nipomo
26.00w
+3.5
1
37
Thornton, Micah
10
Nordhoff
26.04
+1.3
1
38
Fraats, Daniel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26.16
+1.3
1
39
Springfield, Justin
10
Crescenta Valley
26.17w
+3.5
1
40
Jones, Eric
9
Royal
26.17
+1.6
1
41
Madrigal, Giovanni
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.40
+1.4
1
42
Roach, Justin
9
Newbury Park
26.74
+1.3
1
43
Hernandez, Edel
9
Channel Islands
26.86
+1.3
1
44
Robles, Kevin
10
Burbank
26.88
+1.3
1
45
Mullins, Tyler
10
Royal
26.90
+1.6
1
46
Ksendzov, Jake
9
Crescenta Valley
27.94w
+2.4
1
47
Bunker, Brendan
10
Campbell Hall
29.10
+1.3
1
48
Fager, Charles
10
Campbell Hall
30.09
+0.8
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamison
12
Rio Mesa
21.68
+1.9
1
2
Roach, LaDarrin
11
Rio Mesa
21.90
+1.9
1
3
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
22.17
+1.9
1
4
Richards, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
22.55
+1.4
1
5
Gray, Lamar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.58
+1.9
1
6
Schneider, Cameron
12
Thousand Oaks TF
22.97
+1.9
1
7
Lekas, Cliff
12
Dos Pueblos
23.14
+1.9
1
8
Watson, Jordan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23.23
+0.8
1
9
Graves, Brandon
12
Crespi
23.24
+1.4
1
10
von Klosst-Dohna, Erich
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.34
+1.4
1
11
Edwards, Trevor
12
Royal
23.41
+0.8
1
12
Darko, Joey
12
Golden Valley
23.46
+1.9
1
13
Bidlow, Cody
12
Dos Pueblos
23.50
+0.8
1
14
Harvey, Randee
11
San Marcos
23.53
+1.9
1
15
Lewis, Andrew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
23.67
+1.4
1
16
Pare, Michael
10
Ventura
23.82
+0.8
1
17
Sugioka, Kohji
11
Newbury Park
23.82
+1.8
1
18
Giles, Patrick
10
Golden Valley
23.85
+1.4
1
19
Romero, Blake
12
Ventura
24.08
+0.8
1
20
Rendon, Angel
12
Nipomo
24.23
+1.3
1
21
Beard, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.32
+1.4
1
22
Mantor, Rodger
12
Royal
24.47
+0.8
1
23
Robles, Chris
11
Arroyo Grande
24.52w
+2.1
1
24
Garcia, Alberto
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24.56
+1.3
1
25
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
24.74
+1.3
1
26
Bastomski, Gabe
11
San Marcos
24.81
+1.8
1
27
Watts, Daniel
11
Taft Union
24.83
+0.8
1
28
Basappa, Eric
12
Newbury Park
24.88
+1.8
1
29
Garcia, Juan
12
San Marcos
25.13w
+2.1
1
30
Bricker, Jordan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.20
+1.8
1
31
Cause, Cameron
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.64
+1.8
1
32
Shiener, Brandon
11
Campbell Hall
28.83w
+2.1
1
33
Rieth, Jack
11
Campbell Hall
29.56w
+2.1
1
Mens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Legohn, Jelani
9
Oxnard
53.92
1
2
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
54.74
1
3
Turner, James
10
Rio Mesa
54.84
1
4
Cromer, Kenneth
10
Nipomo
55.06
1
5
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
55.21
1
6
Weisenberger, Drew
9
Rio Mesa
55.36
1
7
Salazar, Ben
9
Ventura
55.92
1
8
Milligan, Michael
9
Crespi
55.96
1
9
Foreman, Tyler
9
Crespi
56.31
1
10
Dodson, Joseph
10
San Marcos
56.59
1
11
Frazier, Jackson
10
Burbank
57.03
1
12
Mash, Nate
9
Arroyo Grande
57.11
1
13
Josef, Lucien
10
Golden Valley
57.24
1
14
Banuelos, Fernando
10
Golden Valley
57.36
1
15
Erickson, Cole
10
San Marcos
57.41
1
16
Choi, Alex
10
Newbury Park
57.48
1
17
Madrigal, Giovanni
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
57.56
1
18
Rasgado, Norberto
10
Nipomo
57.69
1
19
Mascoro, Mason
10
Ventura
57.85
1
20
Tucker, Preston
10
Ventura
57.88
1
21
Johnson, Cole
9
Crescenta Valley
58.15
1
22
Henderson, Andrew
10
Adolfo Camarillo
58.29
1
23
Stokes, Drake
10
Nipomo
59.35
1
24
Williams, Robin
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.43
1
25
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
59.97
1
26
Cardenas, Gabriel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:00.16c
1
27
Macias, Mark
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:00.35c
1
28
Plunkett, Jacob
9
Royal
1:00.59c
1
29
Tolentino, Jonathan
9
Golden Valley
1:01.58c
1
30
Strandrige, Kevin
9
Newbury Park
1:02.25c
1
31
Perez, Alfredo
9
Channel Islands
1:02.26c
1
32
Mcgovern, Dylan
9
Crescenta Valley
1:03.11c
1
33
Buzzelli, Matt
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:03.23c
1
34
Soltero, John
9
Royal
1:03.27c
1
35
Labowe, Noah
10
Campbell Hall
1:03.32c
1
36
Anderson, Paul
10
Newbury Park
1:04.08c
1
37
Ksendzov, Jake
9
Crescenta Valley
1:04.37c
1
38
Wallace, Cody
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:04.39c
1
39
Kaleski, Guillaume
9
Royal
1:04.65c
1
40
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
1:05.86c
1
41
Fager, Charles
10
Campbell Hall
1:06.05c
1
42
Bunker, Brendan
10
Campbell Hall
1:06.42c
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, LaDarrin
11
Rio Mesa
50.18
1
2
Richards, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
50.91
1
3
Mendoza, Uriel
10
Arroyo Grande
51.71
1
4
Chaison, Corey
11
Golden Valley
51.88
1
5
Graves, Brandon
12
Crespi
52.53
1
6
Gonzales, Aron
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
53.08
1
7
Giles, Patrick
10
Golden Valley
53.38
1
8
Pare, Michael
10
Ventura
53.62
1
9
Lewis, Andrew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
53.85
1
10
Eschenbach, Chip
11
Nipomo
54.09
1
11
Joergensen, Villads
12
San Marcos
54.18
1
12
Avila, Andrew
11
Golden Valley
54.47
1
13
Brower, Wesley
12
Adolfo Camarillo
54.50
1
14
Maturan, James
10
Crescenta Valley
54.63
1
15
Pasillas, Javier
12
Channel Islands
54.63
1
16
Choi, Immanuyel
12
Newbury Park
54.78
1
17
Walker, Austin
12
Ventura
54.85
1
18
Figueiredo, Max
12
Newbury Park
55.09
1
19
Foch, Eric
12
Taft Union
55.30
1
20
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
55.44
1
21
Peterson, Trevor
12
Nipomo
55.62
1
22
Robles, Chris
11
Arroyo Grande
55.76
1
23
Garcia, Juan
12
San Marcos
55.88
1
24
Bass, Rhen
11
Newbury Park
55.99
1
25
Devens, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
56.41
1
26
Markle, Julius
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.49
1
27
Cimmarusti, Vince
11
Nordhoff
56.56
1
28
Arjon, Leonel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
56.60
1
29
Johnson, Riley
12
San Marcos
56.78
1
30
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
56.91
1
31
Williams, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
57.50
1
32
Liudzius, Connor
11
Royal
58.75
1
33
Lee, Steve
12
Campbell Hall
59.60
1
34
Pena, Leland
12
Royal
1:00.00c
1
35
Harn, Cody
12
Royal
1:00.91c
1
36
Tovar, Tony
12
Channel Islands
1:02.40c
1
37
Bedoya, Rudolfo
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:04.73c
1
38
Rieth, Jack
11
Campbell Hall
1:09.55c
1
39
Shiener, Brandon
11
Campbell Hall
1:10.08c
1
Mens 800m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Esteban
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:04.60
1
2
Wernstrum, Andrew
10
Burbank
2:06.92
1
3
Sanchez, Victor
10
San Marcos
2:08.52
1
4
Bernard, Isiah
9
Golden Valley
2:09.29
1
4
Cowan, Trevor
9
Arroyo Grande
2:09.29
1
6
Perry, Rick
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:10.91
1
7
Akopyan, Adam
10
Crescenta Valley
2:11.12
1
8
Knapp, Alan
10
Crescenta Valley
2:11.38
1
9
Esparza, Kendall
10
Newbury Park
2:11.86
1
10
Del Valle, Nolan
9
Golden Valley
2:12.09
1
11
Fought, Sean
10
Newbury Park
2:16.52
1
12
Young, Eric
9
Newbury Park
2:16.95
1
13
Harris, Michael
9
San Marcos
2:17.20
1
14
Baum, Brandon
10
Crescenta Valley
2:17.27
1
15
Alamillo, Jack
11
Rio Mesa
2:17.37
1
16
Armendariz, Juan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:17.47
1
17
Stoll, Jonathan
10
Burbank
2:17.98
1
18
Fraire, Sergio
9
Burbank
2:18.28
1
19
Lauchu, Fernando
10
Golden Valley
2:18.35
1
20
Medina, Joseph
10
Royal
2:19.38
1
21
Guzman, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:20.03
1
22
Wilkerson, Cooper
9
Torrance
2:20.74
1
23
Cervantes, Omar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:21.09
1
24
Martin, Michael
10
Torrance
2:21.28
1
25
Maule, Blake
9
Arroyo Grande
2:21.78
1
26
Corley, Jonathon
9
Arroyo Grande
2:22.17
1
27
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
2:22.64
1
28
Buenrostro, Fernando
10
Nipomo
2:24.05
1
29
Foley, Trevor
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:24.99
1
30
King, Brad
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:25.30
1
31
Amaro, Emiliano
9
Rio Mesa
2:26.86
1
32
Schumacher, Kyle
9
Royal
2:29.50
1
33
Jasso, Santiago
9
Channel Islands
2:30.01
1
34
Macmiller, Alex
9
Crespi
2:30.41
1
35
Haist, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:31.71
1
36
Marcias, Steven
10
Channel Islands
2:32.24
1
37
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
9
Campbell Hall
2:35.72
1
38
Lee, Jun Jin
9
Torrance
2:39.16
1
39
Huson, James
10
Royal
2:39.53
1
40
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
2:44.38
1
41
Corbin, Conor
9
Campbell Hall
2:46.78
1
42
Taylor, Josh
9
Campbell Hall
2:56.50
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Greg
12
Burbank
1:53.34
1
2
Edwards, Travis
12
Royal
1:59.60
1
3
Gutierrez, Hugo
12
Arroyo Grande
2:00.10
1
4
Lewis, Anthony
12
Torrance
2:00.68
1
5
Martinez, Kristian
10
Golden Valley
2:00.99
1
6
Upson, Sean
11
Royal
2:01.49
1
7
David, Philip
11
San Marcos
2:02.21
1
8
Bradford, Evan
12
San Marcos
2:02.57
1
9
Macmiller, Willy
12
Crespi
2:02.95
1
10
Garibay, Mario
12
Nipomo
2:03.28
1
11
Bui, Vincent
12
Torrance
2:04.61
1
12
Coles, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:06.08
1
13
Piekarski, Ben
12
Ventura
2:06.81
1
14
Felix, Jesus
12
Ventura
2:07.35
1
15
Koscinski, Tanner
11
Royal
2:07.94
1
16
Gaugh, Liam
11
Torrance
2:08.91
1
17
Totten, Seth
12
Golden Valley
2:09.19
1
18
Schellert, Nicolas
11
Newbury Park
2:09.49
1
19
Cimmarusti, Vince
11
Nordhoff
2:11.31
1
20
Valenzuela, Andrew
11
Golden Valley
2:11.56
1
21
Jian, Xiang
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:11.77
1
22
Gutierrez, Erik
12
San Marcos
2:12.36
1
23
Williams, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
2:12.48
1
24
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
2:12.62
1
25
Kim, Dong Young
11
Burbank
2:14.81
1
26
Schroeder, Carl
12
Crescenta Valley
2:16.55
1
27
Johnson, Scott
12
Rio Mesa
2:16.59
1
28
Barton, Cody
11
Crespi
2:18.93
1
29
Mkrtchyan, Mike
11
Burbank
2:19.45
1
30
Laria, Ivan
11
Newbury Park
2:20.22
1
31
Whalen, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:21.36
1
32
Maldonado, Bryant
11
Nipomo
2:22.86
1
33
Bradshaw, Tyler
10
Crescenta Valley
2:24.05
1
34
Castro, Vince
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:25.70
1
35
Atilano, Ruben
12
Channel Islands
2:28.00
1
36
Morrow, Travis
11
Taft Union
2:29.70
1
Mens 1600m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Esteban
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.86
1
2
Gonzalez, Joel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:35.52
1
3
Fraire, Sergio
9
Burbank
4:40.63
1
4
Del Valle, Nolan
9
Golden Valley
4:41.06
1
5
Lucero, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:41.60
1
6
Soudani, Connor
10
Rio Mesa
4:43.64
1
7
Esparza, Kendall
10
Newbury Park
4:45.88
1
8
Cowan, Trevor
9
Arroyo Grande
4:46.62
1
9
Esparza, Aaron
9
Crescenta Valley
4:47.79
1
10
Nguyen, Aaron
10
Golden Valley
4:49.98
1
11
Meredith, Draven
9
Torrance
4:51.88
1
12
Graham, Andrew
10
Rio Mesa
4:57.13
1
13
Lopez, Carlos
10
Golden Valley
4:57.62
1
14
Ramer, Aaron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:58.21
1
15
Corley, Jonathon
9
Arroyo Grande
4:58.52
1
16
Mash, Nate
9
Arroyo Grande
4:59.96
1
17
Huezo, Chris
9
Burbank
5:00.71
1
18
Maule, Blake
9
Arroyo Grande
5:00.80
1
19
Fought, Sean
10
Newbury Park
5:01.65
1
20
Baum, Brandon
10
Crescenta Valley
5:01.87
1
21
Amaro, Emiliano
9
Rio Mesa
5:03.31
1
22
Young, Eric
9
Newbury Park
5:04.15
1
23
Medina, Joseph
10
Royal
5:06.79
1
24
Fearer, Nathaniel
10
San Marcos
5:07.37
1
25
Arthur, Glenn
10
Rio Mesa
5:07.77
1
26
Lasater, Austin
10
Newbury Park
5:08.36
1
27
Hascall, Alex
9
Nipomo
5:08.36
1
28
Tinoco, Brendan
9
Golden Valley
5:09.75
1
29
Menendez, Eduardo
9
Crescenta Valley
5:10.07
1
30
Scott, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:10.22
1
31
Sohng, David
9
Burbank
5:10.68
1
32
Rodriguez, Louis
9
Burbank
5:12.28
1
33
Johnson, Hunter
10
Torrance
5:12.74
1
34
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
5:16.66
1
35
Acosta, Guillermo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:16.95
1
36
Fuentes, Gerardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:17.67
1
37
Jaramillo, Mike
10
Crescenta Valley
5:21.38
1
38
Iuele, Jacob
9
San Marcos
5:22.40
1
39
Tugliwoski, Evan
9
Torrance
5:23.22
1
40
Foudy, Thomas
9
Royal
5:25.58
1
41
Jasso, Santiago
9
Channel Islands
5:27.09
1
42
Macmiller, Alex
9
Crespi
5:28.32
1
43
Soto-Guillen, Jose
9
Channel Islands
5:30.71
1
44
Medina, Matt
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:32.99
1
45
Stasinis, Luke
10
Royal
5:35.32
1
46
Heavey, Kyle
10
Royal
5:38.83
1
47
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
9
Campbell Hall
5:40.89
1
48
Harris, Michael
9
San Marcos
5:42.41
1
49
Marrison, Seth
9
San Marcos
6:25.63
1
50
Corbin, Conor
9
Campbell Hall
6:43.95
1
51
Taylor, Josh
9
Campbell Hall
6:50.71
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Greg
12
Burbank
4:18.82
1
2
Pinuelas, Erik
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:24.75
1
3
Garcia, Andrew
12
Nipomo
4:25.35
1
4
Mena, Gustavo
12
Oxnard
4:25.59
1
5
Davidson, Sean
12
Royal
4:25.87
1
6
Grumney, Sean
11
Newbury Park
4:26.94
1
7
Jesson, Paul
12
Royal
4:27.63
1
8
Yoakum, Korey
12
Royal
4:28.91
1
9
Davis, Josh
10
Arroyo Grande
4:30.16
1
10
Seal, Nicholas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:30.60
1
11
Macmiller, Shane
11
Crespi
4:32.51
1
12
Totten, Seth
12
Golden Valley
4:33.86
1
13
Duncan, Mike
10
Crescenta Valley
4:34.17
1
14
Cali, Cullen
12
Arroyo Grande
4:35.85
1
15
Macmiller, Willy
12
Crespi
4:37.58
1
16
Mcdougal, Avery
12
Golden Valley
4:39.86
1
17
Sanders, Bily
11
Torrance
4:41.26
1
18
Gervasoni, Nicolas
11
Royal
4:42.20
1
19
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
4:43.38
1
20
Privitelli, Nick
10
Crespi
4:43.44
1
21
Garcia, Juan David
10
Golden Valley
4:46.20
1
22
Smith, Dan
12
Arroyo Grande
4:46.64
1
23
Boutros, Elie
12
Golden Valley
4:46.67
1
24
Rista, Brandon
12
Newbury Park
4:48.32
1
25
Corona, Jose
12
Arroyo Grande
4:48.44
1
26
Schellert, Nicolas
11
Newbury Park
4:49.64
1
27
Anderson, Robert
11
Crescenta Valley
4:52.77
1
28
Klein, Kevin
12
Rio Mesa
4:53.21
1
29
Ramillano, Michael
11
Torrance
4:53.62
1
30
Maciel, Hugo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:53.67
1
31
Miller, Jordan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:57.14
1
32
Duan, Yuehan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:58.43
1
33
Navarro, Roman
10
Burbank
4:59.63
1
34
Simes, Alexander
12
San Marcos
5:00.05
1
35
Rutten, Helek
11
San Marcos
5:00.55
1
36
Cisneros, Jonathan
11
Burbank
5:05.16
1
37
Marko, Brandyn
11
Burbank
5:05.20
1
38
Agudelo, Adrian
12
Torrance
5:05.22
1
39
Xancale, Jeremias
11
Taft Union
5:07.88
1
40
Loza, Daniel
11
Taft Union
5:08.24
1
41
Whalen, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:14.72
1
42
Bradshaw, Tyler
10
Crescenta Valley
5:14.79
1
43
Carranza, Ricardo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:15.68
1
44
Gonzales, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:20.19
1
45
Maldonado, Bryant
11
Nipomo
5:22.22
1
46
Tovar, Tony
12
Channel Islands
5:32.13
1
47
Champion, Austin
12
San Marcos
5:33.23
1
Mens 3200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couchman, Cole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
9:59.26
1
2
Arthur, Glenn
10
Rio Mesa
10:02.35
1
3
Lucero, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10:19.18
1
4
Neskovic, Marko
10
Burbank
10:24.64
1
5
Nguyen, Aaron
10
Golden Valley
10:28.92
1
6
Soudani, Connor
10
Rio Mesa
10:35.62
1
7
Solomon, Zach
10
Burbank
10:36.94
1
8
Graham, Andrew
10
Rio Mesa
10:38.98
1
9
Esparza, Aaron
9
Crescenta Valley
10:39.45
1
10
Corea, Bernie
9
Burbank
10:42.82
1
11
Lopez, Carlos
10
Golden Valley
10:58.13
1
12
Ridderbush, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10:59.04
1
13
Frick, Shannon
10
Newbury Park
11:12.00
1
14
Cox, Brandon
9
Newbury Park
11:16.12
1
15
Wuesthoff, TJ
10
Newbury Park
11:16.43
1
16
Tinoco, Brendan
9
Golden Valley
11:18.44
1
17
Hascall, Alex
9
Nipomo
11:19.58
1
18
Garcia, Timo
9
Golden Valley
11:25.07
1
19
Jun, Jacob
10
Burbank
11:33.43
1
20
Menendez, Eduardo
9
Crescenta Valley
11:40.09
1
21
Aguilera, Christian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:41.29
1
22
Dalton, Aaron
10
San Marcos
11:42.72
1
23
Stasinis, Luke
10
Royal
11:57.12
1
24
Jasso, Santiago
9
Channel Islands
11:58.35
1
25
Hirsch, Christian
9
San Marcos
12:09.45
1
26
Smith, Jacob
10
Crescenta Valley
12:15.80
1
27
Herrera, Eduardo
10
Crescenta Valley
12:23.22
1
28
Olex, Jeff
&n
Royal
12:34.68
1
29
Pitt, Drew
9
Royal
12:34.71
1
30
Rodriguez, Luis
10
Channel Islands
12:40.63
1
31
Huson, James
10
Royal
12:47.44
1
32
Garcia, Thomas
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:54.90
1
33
Miley, Jay
9
San Marcos
12:55.43
1
34
Brady, Colin
9
San Marcos
13:34.81
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Sean
12
Royal
9:40.54
1
2
Jesson, Paul
12
Royal
9:43.43
1
3
Duncan, Mike
10
Crescenta Valley
9:51.47
1
4
Yoakum, Korey
12
Royal
9:52.74
1
5
Garza, Christian
12
Royal
9:53.26
1
6
Garcia, Andrew
12
Nipomo
9:54.04
1
7
Stebbings, Daniel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:57.18
1
8
Macmiller, Shane
11
Crespi
10:07.68
1
9
Grumney, Sean
11
Newbury Park
10:18.11
1
10
Boutros, Elie
12
Golden Valley
10:18.95
1
11
Moumjian, Anthony
12
Burbank
10:22.25
1
12
Martinez, Edgar
12
Golden Valley
10:24.80
1
13
Garcia, Juan David
10
Golden Valley
10:28.19
1
14
Ritchey, Conner
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10:28.51
1
15
Coronel, Kevin
11
Burbank
10:33.98
1
16
Rista, Brandon
12
Newbury Park
10:35.54
1
17
Miller, Jordan
11
Crescenta Valley
10:52.29
1
18
Anderson, Robert
11
Crescenta Valley
10:53.46
1
19
Artega, Daniel
12
Crespi
10:54.74
1
20
Galan, Alexander
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:07.93
1
21
Xancale, Jeremias
11
Taft Union
11:23.59
1
22
Loza, Daniel
11
Taft Union
11:25.08
1
23
Hristov, Kamen
12
Crescenta Valley
11:50.06
1
24
Derks, Jason
10
Burbank
11:57.63
1
25
Itagaki, Derek
9
Burbank
11:58.02
1
26
Miley, Ian
12
San Marcos
12:03.77
1
27
Castro, Vince
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:07.40
1
28
Tovar, Tony
12
Channel Islands
12:45.74
1
29
Xancale, Felipe
11
Taft Union
12:53.13
1
Mens 5000m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
garcia, erik
9
McFarland
16:24.13
1
2
Borjas, Devin
10
Calabasas
16:41.73
1
3
Schroeder, Grady
10
Calabasas
16:56.05
1
4
Garita, Lorenzo
9
Newbury Park
16:56.96
1
5
Mulato, Gonzalo
10
McFarland
18:10.10
1
6
Bello, Jose
9
McFarland
19:02.02
1
7
Alfonso, Pelayo
10
La Sierra
19:36.59
1
8
Schmidhauser, James
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:08.76
1
--
Vargas, Joe
10
La Sierra
DNF
1
--
Bautista, Ismael
10
McFarland
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joerger, Kevin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15:25.77
1
2
Jones, Talmage
12
Newbury Park
15:58.73
1
3
Camargo, Marco
12
McFarland
16:24.40
1
4
Armstrong, Cameron
12
Newbury Park
17:01.17
1
5
Cobian, Edgar
10
La Sierra
17:25.27
1
6
nava, francisco
11
McFarland
17:28.70
1
7
Alva, Alvaro
12
La Sierra
17:59.06
1
--
Martinez, Mike
11
La Sierra
DNF
1
--
Cruz, Dennis
10
La Sierra
DNF
1
--
Alexander, Dylan
11
Birmingham
DNF
1
--
Gonzalez, Jose
12
La Sierra
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erickson, Tyler
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.77
+0.0
1
2
Zindrowski, Connror
10
Golden Valley
17.18
+0.0
1
3
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
17.37
+0.0
1
4
Thornton, Micah
10
Nordhoff
17.42
+0.0
1
5
Kroll, John
9
Ventura
17.44
+0.0
1
6
Bender, Christian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17.65
+0.0
1
7
Frick, Austin
9
Newbury Park
17.69
+0.0
1
8
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
18.06
+0.0
1
9
Mogg, Kyle
10
Royal
18.10
+0.0
1
10
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
18.20
+0.0
1
11
Seymour, Isaac
10
Nordhoff
18.44
+0.0
1
12
Crawford, Erich
9
Burbank
18.45
+0.0
1
13
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
18.93
+0.0
1
14
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
19.10
+0.0
1
15
Babauta, Terence
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.12
+0.0
1
16
Black, Kaleb
10
Arroyo Grande
19.19
+0.0
1
17
Sexauer, Alexander
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19.27
+0.0
1
18
Black, John
9
Arroyo Grande
19.41
+0.0
1
19
Ibo, Charles
9
Channel Islands
19.45
+0.0
1
20
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
19.69
+0.0
1
21
Mcnerney, Ryan
9
Golden Valley
19.71
+0.0
1
22
Holt, Nick
9
Rio Mesa
19.99
+0.0
1
23
Heydenreich, Cody
10
Crescenta Valley
20.17
+0.0
1
24
Saengsri, Jeff
9
Crescenta Valley
20.20
+0.0
1
25
Suipiping, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
20.24
+0.0
1
26
Douglas, Trevor
10
Newbury Park
20.40
+0.0
1
27
Reich, Landon
10
Taft Union
20.56
+0.0
1
28
Jassa, Miguel
10
San Marcos
20.95
+0.0
1
29
Ramirez, Rodrigo
9
Channel Islands
21.73
+0.0
1
30
Polacio, Dennis
9
Burbank
21.86
+0.0
1
31
Azizian, Will
9
San Marcos
22.36
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darko, Joey
12
Golden Valley
15.01
+0.0
1
2
Garner, Thomas
12
Royal
15.20
+0.0
1
3
Gomez, Chris
12
Dos Pueblos
15.71
+0.0
1
4
Fruth, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15.72
+0.0
1
5
Lopez, Anthony
11
Ventura
15.91
+0.0
1
6
Davis, Gregory
11
Taft Union
16.18
+0.0
1
7
Kirkwood, Bennie
12
San Marcos
16.21
+0.0
1
8
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16.87
+0.0
1
9
Small, William
11
Golden Valley
17.09
+0.0
1
10
Rashoff, Andrew
11
Newbury Park
17.52
+0.0
1
11
Jones, Terry
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17.53
+0.0
1
12
Maklouf, Andrew
11
Ventura
17.55
+0.0
1
13
Gant, Shaquil
11
Taft Union
17.56
+0.0
1
14
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
17.87
+0.0
1
15
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
17.96
+0.0
1
16
North, Zane
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18.04
+0.0
1
17
Webb, Tc
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18.55
+0.0
1
18
Adlman, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
18.60
+0.0
1
19
Herbold, Jake
11
Ventura
18.67
+0.0
1
20
Heath, Kyler
11
Nordhoff
19.00
+0.0
1
21
Crawford, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.32
+0.0
1
22
Jensen, Branden
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19.58
+0.0
1
23
Slater, Ryan
11
Burbank
20.18
+0.0
1
24
Perez, Jeffery
12
Royal
20.87
+0.0
1
25
Mcdonald, Eli
11
Crescenta Valley
21.51
+0.0
1
26
Karlsson, Simon
11
Crescenta Valley
22.00
+0.0
1
--
Strachewski, Josh
10
Crescenta Valley
DQ
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Seth
10
Arroyo Grande
44.64
1
2
Foreman, Tyler
9
Crespi
45.07
1
3
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
45.49
1
4
Kroll, John
9
Ventura
45.87
1
5
Seymour, Isaac
10
Nordhoff
45.98
1
6
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
46.38
1
7
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
46.45
1
8
Smith, Grant
10
Newbury Park
47.08
1
9
Haerterich, Mitchell
10
Rio Mesa
47.17
1
10
Crawford, Erich
9
Burbank
48.50
1
11
Holt, Nick
9
Rio Mesa
48.72
1
12
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
49.05
1
13
Suipiping, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
49.16
1
14
Sinons, Vlad
9
Channel Islands
49.86
1
15
Mcnerney, Ryan
9
Golden Valley
49.87
1
16
Cabrales, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
50.14
1
17
Hews, Willo
9
San Marcos
50.21
1
18
Saengsri, Jeff
9
Crescenta Valley
50.33
1
19
Heydenreich, Cody
10
Crescenta Valley
50.40
1
20
Babauta, Terence
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
50.77
1
21
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
51.11
1
22
Black, John
9
Arroyo Grande
51.35
1
23
Mogg, Kyle
10
Royal
51.86
1
24
Diaz, Gabriel
10
Burbank
53.89
1
25
Nesajarah, Gurunath
9
Golden Valley
55.75
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Thomas
12
Royal
40.45
1
2
Friedman, Zack
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41.15
1
3
Lopez, Anthony
11
Ventura
41.24
1
4
Berry, Mark
12
Adolfo Camarillo
41.98
1
5
Herbold, Jake
11
Ventura
43.01
1
6
Fruth, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
43.77
1
7
Strachewski, Josh
10
Crescenta Valley
43.79
1
8
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
44.00
1
9
North, Zane
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
44.17
1
10
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
45.23
1
11
Phillips, Jeff
12
Campbell Hall
45.24
1
12
Crawford, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
45.26
1
13
Rashoff, Andrew
11
Newbury Park
45.36
1
14
Jones, Terry
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
45.57
1
15
Maklouf, Andrew
11
Ventura
45.65
1
16
Yang, Kaixing
11
Adolfo Camarillo
45.68
1
17
Webb, Tc
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
45.75
1
18
Gonzales, Robert
12
Thousand Oaks TF
45.83
1
19
Slater, Ryan
11
Burbank
46.21
1
20
Heath, Kyler
11
Nordhoff
47.13
1
21
Figueiredo, Max
12
Newbury Park
47.41
1
22
Small, William
11
Golden Valley
48.07
1
23
Harry, Jeremy
12
Royal
49.86
1
24
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
49.92
1
25
Warner, Ben
11
Crescenta Valley
51.49
1
26
Mcdonald, Eli
11
Crescenta Valley
52.85
1
--
Lake, Tristan
11
San Marcos
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerma
,
Lee
,
Legohn
,
White
Oxnard
44.63
1
2
Nunnery
,
Turner
,
Wrout
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
44.80
1
3
Valdez
,
Jacobs
,
Gonzalez
,
Deleon
Arroyo Grande
46.13
1
4
Jackson
,
Sininger
,
Mcbride
,
Thayer
San Marcos
46.29
1
5
Echevarr
,
Raya
,
Cabeller
,
Echevari
Channel Islands
46.59
1
6
Blackwel
,
Milligan
,
Thomas
,
Hayes
Crespi
46.66
1
7
Cornes
,
Carlton
,
Naces
,
Bernard
Golden Valley
46.72
1
8
Chavez
,
Brower
,
Brown
,
Westfall
Adolfo Camarillo
46.76
1
9
Camacho
,
Januska
,
Salazar
,
Tabor
Ventura
47.01
1
10
Frazier
,
Reynoso
,
Naviera
,
Girod
Burbank
47.30
1
11
Davis
,
Philips
,
Rudman
,
Buzelli
Thousand Oaks TF
47.34
1
12
Joseph
,
Burke
,
Dang
,
Montes
Cabrillo (Lompoc
47.64
1
13
Riley
,
Mullins
,
Valencia
,
Riccardi
Royal
47.95
1
14
Wells
,
Wilkinso
,
Hernande
,
Rasgado
Nipomo
48.14
1
15
Madrigal
,
Taylor
,
Duckett
,
Cameron
Pacifica (Oxnard
48.50
1
16
Wang
,
Dempsey
,
Springfi
,
Mcgovern
Crescenta Valley
48.51
1
17
Polk
,
Florenca
,
Chiou
,
San Pedr
Newbury Park
49.34
1
18
Flores
,
Iakopo
,
Reich
,
Walls
Taft Union
49.83
1
19
Banihash
,
Fager
,
Bunker
,
Labowe
Campbell Hall
52.56
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Alford
Rio Mesa
42.60
1
2
Duran
,
Dallmeye
,
Kraus
,
Harvey
San Marcos
44.09
1
3
Friedman
,
Von Klos
,
Schneide
,
De Fina
Thousand Oaks TF
44.17
1
4
Gray
,
Mccullou
,
Gonzales
,
Garcia
Pacifica (Oxnard
44.51
1
5
Stevens
,
Mantor
,
Edwards
,
Prislac
Royal
45.03
1
6
Camacho
,
Romero
,
Karbuam
,
Nunnery
Ventura
45.42
1
7
Averill
,
Maturan
,
Yaung
,
Lim
Crescenta Valley
45.84
1
8
Ferrer
,
Okeyo
,
Mackerro
,
Yang
Adolfo Camarillo
46.33
1
9
Mcghee
,
Flores
,
Pasillas
,
Leon
Channel Islands
46.40
1
10
Lango
,
Howell
,
Pitts
,
Watts
Taft Union
46.45
1
11
Brownste
,
Phillips
,
Marvel
,
Lee
Campbell Hall
49.64
1
--
Watson
,
Davenpor
,
Garcia
,
North
Cabrillo (Lompoc
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Hernande
,
Wrout
,
Teart
Rio Mesa
3:38.49
1
2
Vega
,
Westfall
,
Gonzalez
,
Henderso
Adolfo Camarillo
3:42.10
1
3
Jackson
,
Sanchez
,
Erickson
,
Dodson
San Marcos
3:43.88
1
4
Frazier
,
Girod
,
Reynoso
,
Wernstru
Burbank
3:46.27
1
5
Echevari
,
Echevarr
,
Raya
,
Vasquez
Channel Islands
3:46.91
1
6
Avendano
,
Choi
,
Fought
,
Smith
Newbury Park
3:48.86
1
7
Plunkett
,
Riley
,
Valencia
,
Kaleski
Royal
3:53.06
1
8
Deleon
,
Mash
,
Valdez
,
Jacobs
Arroyo Grande
3:54.19
1
9
Akopyan
,
Ksendzov
,
Johnson
,
Baum
Crescenta Valley
3:55.67
1
10
Bernard
,
Banuelos
,
Josef
,
Tolentin
Golden Valley
3:59.16
1
11
Madrigal
,
Valencia
,
Macias
,
Cardenas
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:01.15
1
12
Beamer
,
Wallace
,
Favela
,
Williams
Cabrillo (Lompoc
4:07.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Jordan
Rio Mesa
3:19.81
1
2
Garner
,
Upson
,
Edwards
,
Prislac
Royal
3:30.79
1
3
Chaison
,
Giles
,
Avila
,
Martinez
Golden Valley
3:30.98
1
4
Mccullou
,
Gonzales
,
Lopez
,
Ley Fuen
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:33.83
1
5
Lake
,
Dodson
,
Viola
,
Harvey
San Marcos
3:34.18
1
6
Choi
,
Figueire
,
Bass
,
Sugioka
Newbury Park
3:35.76
1
7
Berry
,
Pinuelas
,
Brower
,
Cause
Adolfo Camarillo
3:36.01
1
8
Hernande
,
Webb
,
Bedoya
,
Brown
Cabrillo (Lompoc
3:36.58
1
9
Friedman
,
Lewis
,
Coles
,
Arjon
Thousand Oaks TF
3:40.17
1
10
Duncan
,
Carlos
,
Maturan
,
Devens
Crescenta Valley
3:45.91
1
11
Slater
,
Mkrtchya
,
Cisneros
,
Dotson
Burbank
3:47.80
1
Mens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giammich
,
Giammich
,
Roberts
,
Herrera
Ventura
8:50.81
1
2
Alfonso
,
Vargas
,
Cervante
,
Mccoy
La Sierra
8:52.28
1
3
Guerrero
,
Voelker
,
German
,
Kwong
Thousand Oaks TF
8:52.51
1
4
Bui
,
Johnson
,
Lee
,
Meredith
Torrance
9:26.29
1
5
Gonzalez
,
Mulato
,
Monteneg
,
Marquez
McFarland
9:26.73
1
6
Valenzue
,
Horwitz
,
Angelo
,
Shelton
Ventura
9:32.70
1
7
Debruno
,
Dill
,
Heaney
,
Perez
Orcutt Academy
9:33.77
1
8
Cummings
,
Lind
,
Benson
,
Bogen
Adolfo Camarillo
9:34.16
1
9
Lu
,
Chen
,
Phillips
,
Mckay
Thousand Oaks TF
9:50.48
1
10
Ledbette
,
Styrh
,
Hillman
,
Ancheta
Thousand Oaks TF
9:54.54
1
11
Garcia
,
Monreal
,
Garcia
,
Bello
McFarland
9:54.77
1
12
Milstein
,
Trevino
,
Monteleo
,
Mangrio
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9:57.90
1
13
Guzman
,
Wilder
,
Wilder
,
Alvarado
Cabrillo (Lompoc
10:21.13
1
14
Baker
,
Blosom
,
Haggerty
,
Hernande
Ventura
10:37.61
1
15
Hardy
,
Abramson
,
Perera
,
Ryan
Heritage Christi
10:48.57
1
16
Bautista
,
Chavez
,
Marquez
,
Gamez
McFarland
10:52.51
1
17
Matero
,
Matt
,
Wheeler
,
Canales
Heritage Christi
11:25.16
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bujold
,
Hess
,
Neville
,
Roberts
Ventura
8:21.30
1
2
Block
,
Hernande
,
Nunez
,
Villinue
Cabrillo (Lompoc
8:30.69
1
3
Alva
,
Cobian
,
Cruz
,
Cabanas
La Sierra
8:37.37
1
4
Rodrigue
,
Nava
,
Perez
,
Perez
McFarland
8:39.51
1
5
Godinez
,
Bowers
,
Goetsch
,
Garvin
Thousand Oaks TF
8:56.66
1
6
Ross
,
Kelley
,
Schnell
,
Sampilo
Adolfo Camarillo
9:05.60
1
7
Baker
,
Flemming
,
Pastrano
,
Torres
Ventura
9:09.47
1
8
Pogue
,
Avila
,
Wise
,
Odam
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9:13.53
1
9
Sanchez
,
Camargo
,
Lastra
,
Calvo
McFarland
9:19.29
1
10
Hieter
,
Xancale
,
Morrow
,
Capela
Taft Union
9:22.50
1
11
Relay Team
El Camino Real
10:02.89
1
12
Russell
,
Howe
,
Cimmarus
,
Owen
Nordhoff
10:05.13
1
13
Garland
,
Perillo
,
Schwartz
,
Soper
Viewpoint
10:53.82
1
Mens 4x1600y Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry
,
Broderic
,
Gonzalez
,
Ridderbu
Adolfo Camarillo
20:15.37
1
2
Vargas
,
Mccoy
,
Alfonso
,
Cervante
La Sierra
20:20.78
1
3
Guerrero
,
German
,
Teague
,
Ledbette
Thousand Oaks TF
20:27.41
1
4
Lu
,
Chen
,
Mckay
,
Hillman
Thousand Oaks TF
20:52.40
1
5
Kwong
,
Germann
,
Ancheta
,
Voelker
Thousand Oaks TF
20:54.99
1
6
Johnson
,
Trevino
,
Milstein
,
Shems
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:15.71
1
7
Bello
,
Garcia
,
Monreal
,
Gonzalez
McFarland
21:17.76
1
8
Alvarado
,
Mackie
,
Wiswall
,
Guzman
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:24.94
1
Mens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nava
,
Perez
,
Perez
,
Rodrigue
McFarland
19:09.16
1
2
Alva
,
Cobian
,
Cruz
,
Martinez
La Sierra
19:12.54
1
3
Velazque
,
Villinue
,
Nunez
,
Pena
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:12.79
1
4
Spencer
,
Worley
,
Smithers
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
19:29.32
1
5
Avila
,
Oseguera
,
Reyes
,
Pogue
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:10.26
1
6
Burke
,
Holmes
,
Johnson
,
Hudson
Heritage Christi
20:15.35
1
7
Garvin
,
Bowers
,
Goetsch
,
Godinez
Thousand Oaks TF
20:43.56
1
8
Sanchez
,
Salgado
,
Calvo
,
Camargo
McFarland
20:51.04
1
9
Kelley
,
Malinows
,
Preiss
,
Sampilo
Adolfo Camarillo
20:59.63
1
10
Garvin
,
Mendoza
,
Kodera
,
Teague
Thousand Oaks TF
21:27.00
1
11
Hernande
,
Ruby
,
Laird
,
Ketenjia
Heritage Christi
22:45.67
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Mendoza
,
Davis
,
Gutierre
Arroyo Grande
10:46.92
1
2
Bui
,
Agudelo
,
Gaugh
,
Lewis
Torrance
10:55.19
1
3
Shipe
,
Eto
,
Carroll
,
Acuna
Morro Bay
11:00.45
1
4
Velazque
,
Block
,
Hernande
,
Pena
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:03.09
1
5
David
,
Dodson
,
Simes
,
Brad
San Marcos
11:05.97
1
6
Spencer
,
Lopez
,
Teague
,
Wright
Thousand Oaks TF
11:16.17
1
7
Garvin
,
Godinez
,
Kodera
,
Smithers
Thousand Oaks TF
11:16.54
1
8
Burke
,
Owens
,
Johnson
,
Hudson
Heritage Christi
11:18.85
1
1
Hennigan
,
Seymour
,
Maya
,
Sanchez
Nordhoff
11:22.26
1
9
Dekel
,
Padgett
,
Rivera
,
Sadeghi
El Camino Real
11:45.57
1
10
Lastra
,
Camargo
,
Nava
,
Perez
McFarland
11:45.68
1
11
Yatar
,
Sanders
,
Ramillan
,
Fruth
Torrance
11:45.98
1
2
Monteneg
,
Garcia
,
Monreal
,
Bello
McFarland
11:58.40
1
3
Harris
,
Dodson
,
Iuele
,
Sanchez
San Marcos
12:02.98
1
12
Howe
,
Cimmarus
,
Owen
,
Russell
Nordhoff
12:06.38
1
13
Gonzalez
,
Martinez
,
Cabanas
,
Eusbiaga
La Sierra
12:10.15
1
14
Pogue
,
Odam
,
Wise
,
Avila
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:11.75
1
4
Debruno
,
Dill
,
Heaney
,
Perez
Orcutt Academy
12:14.78
1
15
Hieter
,
Morrow
,
Capela
,
Xancale
Taft Union
12:15.14
1
5
Romero
,
Henderso
,
Schmidha
,
Werner
Adolfo Camarillo
12:44.58
1
6
Shems
,
Monteleo
,
Mangrio
,
Johnson
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:48.83
1
16
Nunez
,
Sanchez
,
Perez
,
Salgado
McFarland
12:50.30
1
17
Hernande
,
Ruby
,
Laird
,
Ketenjia
Heritage Christi
12:59.90
1
7
Valenzue
,
Slater
,
Murray
,
Hernande
Ventura
13:01.94
1
8
Garcia
,
Tlapalam
,
Gonzalez
,
Gamez
McFarland
13:04.13
1
18
Bujold
,
Collazo
,
Pastrano
,
Torres
Ventura
13:06.19
1
9
Ancheta
,
Germann
,
Teague
,
Phillips
Thousand Oaks TF
13:09.45
1
10
Baker
,
Haggerty
,
Hernande
,
Kunes
Ventura
13:22.08
1
11
Mackie
,
Wilder
,
Wilder
,
Wiswall
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13:29.32
1
12
Derderia
,
Yee
,
Emch
,
Styrh
Thousand Oaks TF
13:29.97
1
13
Angelo
,
Carrasco
,
Shelton
,
Gill
Ventura
13:32.27
1
14
Banania
,
Gatela
,
Good
,
Kerns
Orcutt Academy
13:43.35
1
15
Felipe
,
Rocha
,
Rodrigue
,
Herrea
McFarland
14:05.29
1
Mens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
9
Ventura
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
2
Klumpp, Jason
10
Arroyo Grande
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
3
Kimball, Brett
10
Nipomo
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
4
Chandlre, Myles
10
Golden Valley
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
4
Melendez, Tyler
10
Nipomo
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
6
Babauta, Terence
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
7
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
8
Stump, Will
10
Arroyo Grande
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
9
Pacheco, Josh
9
Ventura
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
10
Lee, Bruce
9
Burbank
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
10
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
12
Vann, Bryant
10
Arroyo Grande
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
13
Martinez, Martin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
14
Bitton, Bobby
10
Oak Park
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
15
Ramirez, Luis
10
Channel Islands
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
16
Reyes, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
17
Orosco, Michael Anthony
9
San Marcos
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
18
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
19
Juarez, Omar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
20
Reyes, Junior
10
Rio Mesa
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
21
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
22
Rampton, Brett
10
Royal
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
23
Johnson-green, Caeden
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
24
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
25
Lopez, Israel
10
Rio Mesa
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
26
Bruno, Luca
9
Oak Park
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
27
Sierra, Tony
10
Channel Islands
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
28
Shirley, Emmanuel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
29
Mora, Ricardo
10
Rio Mesa
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
30
Cervantes, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
31
Dassanaike, Dhanushka
9
Golden Valley
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
32
Marshall, Evan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
33
Thorton, Sam
10
Oak Park
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
34
Broderick, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
35
Hernandez, Alex
10
Nordhoff
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
36
Kim, Eric
9
Golden Valley
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
37
Dale, Connor
10
Dos Pueblos
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
38
Gordon, Matt
10
Burbank
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
39
Nelson, Justin
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
40
Lee, Albert
9
Burbank
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
41
Klingenhoff, Lance
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
42
Mares, Jacob
9
Royal
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
43
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
44
Uzueta, Greg
9
Nipomo
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
45
Mcdowell, Timothy
10
Royal
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Pock, Will
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hakobyan, Gev
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Chang, Justin
10
Campbell Hall
ND
(--)
1
--
Foote, Wes
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenberg, Brandon
12
Crespi
58-07.00
(17.86m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Nicholas
11
Dos Pueblos
57-04.00
(17.48m)
1
3
Tominac, Matt
12
Crespi
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
4
Monina, Aaron
12
Oak Park
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
5
Ostrove, Mitchell
12
Oak Park
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
6
Brown, Sean
12
Arroyo Grande
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
7
Ryan, Jake
12
Nipomo
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
8
Kobara, Robert
12
Arroyo Grande
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
9
Benson, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
10
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
11
Chang, Jeremy
11
Oak Park
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
12
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
13
Pappas, Nick
12
Arroyo Grande
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
14
Brink, Josh
12
Ventura
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
15
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
16
Psaltis, Nick
12
Crescenta Valley
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
17
Cervantes, Albert
&n
Oxnard
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
18
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
19
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
20
Avila, Andrew
11
Golden Valley
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
21
Rehbein, Dolph
12
Ventura
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
22
Huang, Nick
12
Campbell Hall
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
23
Ortiz, Alex
12
Nipomo
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
24
Lindquist, Matthew
12
Adolfo Camarillo
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
25
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
25
Tavizon, Dakota
11
Crescenta Valley
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
27
Park, Dario
12
Golden Valley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
27
Kidney, Taylor
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
29
Galindo, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
30
Chilcutt, Joey
11
Nordhoff
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
31
Garcia, Trevor
11
San Marcos
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
32
Kuss, Colin
&n
Oxnard
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
33
Sandefur, Bryan
11
Nordhoff
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
34
Bernidino, Angel
12
Channel Islands
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
35
Perez, Jae
&n
Oxnard
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
36
Benado, Connor
12
Rio Mesa
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
37
Chavoya, Andrew
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
38
Reyes, Angel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
39
Juarez, Oscar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
40
Perez, Jeffery
12
Royal
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
40
Torres, Jerardo
11
Nipomo
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
42
Luey, Brian
11
Golden Valley
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
43
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
44
Flores, Daniel
12
Crespi
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
45
Vazquez, Josue
12
Channel Islands
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
46
Joergensen, Villads
12
San Marcos
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
47
Weiss, Brandon
11
Burbank
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
48
Castro, Edwin
11
Crescenta Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
49
Rodas, Leo
12
Burbank
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
50
Waterbury, Eric
12
Adolfo Camarillo
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
51
Theus, Andre
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
52
Rivera, Steve
11
Burbank
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
53
McClure, Dylan
12
Royal
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
54
Avillanoza, Kyle
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
55
Hamer, Levi
12
Dos Pueblos
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
56
Davis, Ethan
12
San Marcos
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
57
Cortijo, Jonathan
11
Royal
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
--
Johnson, Tony
11
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
1
--
Kaszycki, Kasey
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Maino, Lio
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Pat
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
La Farga, Paul
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Bryant
10
Arroyo Grande
124-07
(37.97m)
1
2
Pulido, Kory
10
Ventura
117-06
(35.81m)
1
3
Thorton, Sam
10
Oak Park
116-10
(35.61m)
1
4
Stump, Will
10
Arroyo Grande
106-02
(32.36m)
1
5
Klumpp, Jason
10
Arroyo Grande
105-07
(32.18m)
1
6
Melendez, Tyler
10
Nipomo
103-05
(31.52m)
1
7
Kimball, Brett
10
Nipomo
102-04
(31.19m)
1
8
Dale, Connor
10
Dos Pueblos
96-00
(29.26m)
1
9
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
95-03
(29.03m)
1
9
Pacheco, Richard
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
95-03
(29.03m)
1
11
Cervantes, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
94-05
(28.78m)
1
12
Uzueta, Greg
9
Nipomo
93-09
(28.58m)
1
13
Bitton, Bobby
10
Oak Park
93-05
(28.47m)
1
14
Chandlre, Myles
10
Golden Valley
93-04
(28.45m)
1
15
Tapia, Alex
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
93-02
(28.40m)
1
16
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
92-11
(28.32m)
1
17
Sierra, Tony
10
Channel Islands
91-05
(27.86m)
1
18
Johnson-green, Caeden
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
90-09
(27.66m)
1
19
Reyes, Junior
10
Rio Mesa
90-00
(27.43m)
1
20
Lee, Bruce
9
Burbank
88-07
(27.00m)
1
21
Price, Cody
10
Thousand Oaks TF
88-00
(26.82m)
1
22
Reyes, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
87-02
(26.57m)
1
23
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
84-07
(25.78m)
1
24
Fager, Charles
10
Campbell Hall
83-09
(25.53m)
1
25
Orosco, Michael Anthony
9
San Marcos
81-11
(24.97m)
1
26
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
81-06
(24.84m)
1
27
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
80-03
(24.46m)
1
28
Fluke, Scott
9
Royal
78-08
(23.98m)
1
29
Dassanaike, Dhanushka
9
Golden Valley
77-09
(23.70m)
1
30
Lopez, Israel
10
Rio Mesa
77-03
(23.55m)
1
31
Shirley, Emmanuel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
76-02
(23.22m)
1
32
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
75-03
(22.94m)
1
33
Nelson, Justin
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
75-01
(22.89m)
1
34
Ramirez, Luis
10
Channel Islands
73-10
(22.50m)
1
35
Gordon, Matt
10
Burbank
73-09
(22.48m)
1
36
Bruno, Luca
9
Oak Park
72-00
(21.95m)
1
37
Bunker, Brendan
10
Campbell Hall
70-07
(21.51m)
1
38
Hernandez, Alex
10
Nordhoff
70-06
(21.49m)
1
38
Klingenhoff, Lance
9
Adolfo Camarillo
70-06
(21.49m)
1
40
Lee, Albert
9
Burbank
68-08
(20.93m)
1
41
McNair, Christian
10
Rio Mesa
68-07
(20.90m)
1
42
Mares, Jacob
9
Royal
67-04
(20.52m)
1
43
Hope, Joseph
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
66-09
(20.35m)
1
44
Kim, Eric
9
Golden Valley
65-01
(19.84m)
1
45
Broderick, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
64-02
(19.56m)
1
46
Mcdowell, Timothy
10
Royal
57-03
(17.45m)
1
--
Beilke, Eric
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
--
Foote, Wes
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hakobyan, Gev
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Pock, Will
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Nicholas
11
Dos Pueblos
178-00
(54.25m)
1
2
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
152-08
(46.53m)
1
3
Brown, Sean
12
Arroyo Grande
148-00
(45.11m)
1
4
Ortiz, Alex
12
Nipomo
145-08
(44.40m)
1
5
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
143-03
(43.66m)
1
6
Ryan, Jake
12
Nipomo
139-09
(42.60m)
1
7
Porras, Dillion
12
Oak Park
139-06
(42.52m)
1
8
Brink, Josh
12
Ventura
139-04
(42.47m)
1
9
Pappas, Nick
12
Arroyo Grande
137-00
(41.76m)
1
10
Chang, Jeremy
11
Oak Park
134-02
(40.89m)
1
11
Ching, Raymand
12
Oak Park
130-02
(39.67m)
1
12
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
127-04
(38.81m)
1
13
Sandefur, Bryan
11
Nordhoff
126-00
(38.40m)
1
14
Kobara, Robert
12
Arroyo Grande
124-05
(37.92m)
1
15
Penfield, Steven
12
Thousand Oaks TF
123-05
(37.62m)
1
16
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
121-09
(37.11m)
1
17
Coccillos, A.J.
11
Ventura
117-08
(35.86m)
1
18
Luey, Brian
11
Golden Valley
117-01
(35.69m)
1
19
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
116-05
(35.48m)
1
20
Benson, Evan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
115-11
(35.33m)
1
21
Lindquist, Matthew
12
Adolfo Camarillo
115-00
(35.05m)
1
22
Psaltis, Nick
12
Crescenta Valley
113-11
(34.72m)
1
23
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
113-00
(34.44m)
1
24
Galindo, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
110-08
(33.73m)
1
25
Bernardino, Angel
12
Channel Islands
109-01
(33.25m)
1
26
Flanigan, Sean
11
Nipomo
109-00
(33.22m)
1
27
Ramirez, Patrick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
106-10
(32.56m)
1
28
Huang, Nick
12
Campbell Hall
106-01
(32.33m)
1
29
Chilcutt, Joey
11
Nordhoff
105-03
(32.08m)
1
30
Vazquez, Josue
12
Channel Islands
104-01
(31.72m)
1
31
Juarez, Oscar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
103-10
(31.65m)
1
32
Park, Dario
12
Golden Valley
102-11
(31.37m)
1
33
Thompson, Oliver
11
San Marcos
101-09
(31.01m)
1
34
Rodas, Leo
12
Burbank
100-09
(30.71m)
1
35
Kidney, Taylor
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
98-09
(30.10m)
1
36
Weiss, Brandon
11
Burbank
98-00
(29.87m)
1
37
Johnson, Tony
11
Nordhoff
96-09
(29.49m)
1
38
Garrubba, Phillip
12
Crescenta Valley
94-03
(28.73m)
1
39
Reyes, Angel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
94-02
(28.70m)
1
40
Rivera, Steve
11
Burbank
93-07
(28.52m)
1
41
Grunewald, David
12
San Marcos
92-10
(28.30m)
1
42
Castro, Edwin
11
Crescenta Valley
92-07
(28.22m)
1
43
Chavoya, Andrew
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
91-11
(28.02m)
1
44
Gavid, Cory
12
Royal
91-08
(27.94m)
1
45
McClure, Dylan
12
Royal
90-02
(27.48m)
1
46
Carrillo, Calvin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
89-09
(27.36m)
1
47
Rodriguez, Lionel
11
San Marcos
88-07
(27.00m)
1
48
Londono, Nickolas
12
Rio Mesa
86-02
(26.26m)
1
49
Kuss, Colin
&n
Oxnard
83-09
(25.53m)
1
50
Hamer, Levi
12
Dos Pueblos
77-07
(23.65m)
1
51
Santana, Brandon
12
Royal
76-07
(23.34m)
1
52
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
69-07
(21.21m)
1
--
Kaszycki, Kasey
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Jae
&n
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Albert
&n
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Escobedo, Michael
12
Golden Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Cousins, Daniel
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
1
--
Maino, Lio
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Brownstein, Ben
11
Campbell Hall
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Robin
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Cromer, Kenneth
10
Nipomo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Meinhold, Shen
10
Dos Pueblos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Maulhardt, Jake
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Thornton, Micah
10
Nordhoff
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Turnquist, Colby
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Ennis, Jammal
10
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Meinhold, Waiman
10
Dos Pueblos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Erickson, Carter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Josef, Lucien
10
Golden Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Taylor, Hunter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Overstreet, Max
9
Arroyo Grande
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Reich, Landon
10
Taft Union
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Sanchez, Victor
10
San Marcos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
15
Mogg, Kyle
10
Royal
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Spadoro, Philip
9
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Taylor, Dennis
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Garcia, Steven
10
Nipomo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Coote, Alexander
10
Royal
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Lara, Alexis
9
Channel Islands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Hernandez, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Pugh, Geoffery
10
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Harper, Anthony
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Duckett, Javon
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Celedon, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Trevor
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Joey
9
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Limon, Tevin
10
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hwang, Thomas
9
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez-fletcher, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Roide, Andrew
11
Crescenta Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Garcia, Lawrence
12
Rio Mesa
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Kirkwood, Bennie
12
San Marcos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Berry, Mark
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Hale, Brandon
12
Golden Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Ryan, Shane
10
Ventura
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Dill, Jeremy
11
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Thomas, Michael
11
Rio Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Sarkisian, Haibert
11
Burbank
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Pena, Daniel
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Pitts, Tyler
12
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Nunnery, Terrance
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharkey, Jack
12
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Abhari, Austin
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Garrett
11
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferrulo, Michael
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Brownstein, Ben
11
Campbell Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Castellanos, Christian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Conner-schalinat, Dustin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Ley Fuentes, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Harry, Jeremy
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Andrew
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Alidre
10
Golden Valley
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
2
Meinhold, Waiman
10
Dos Pueblos
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
3
Perez, Marcus
9
Arroyo Grande
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
4
Cabellero, Angel
10
Channel Islands
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
5
Girod, Steven
10
Burbank
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
5
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Zachery
9
Crespi
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
8
Echevaria, Kyle
10
Channel Islands
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
9
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
9
Valdez, Nick
10
Arroyo Grande
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
11
Valenzuela, Stefan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
11
Montes, Isaiah
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
13
Kobara, Conner
10
Arroyo Grande
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
14
Blackwell, Jabrian
9
Crespi
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
14
Thornton, Micah
10
Nordhoff
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
16
Echevarria, Cory
10
Channel Islands
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
17
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
18
San Pedro, Kevin
9
Newbury Park
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
18
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
20
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
21
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
21
Arambula, Alejandro
9
Nordhoff
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
23
Meinhold, Shen
10
Dos Pueblos
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
24
Limon, Tevin
10
Nipomo
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
25
Pugh, Geoffery
10
Ventura
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
25
Fearer, Nathaniel
10
San Marcos
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
27
Kang, David
9
Burbank
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
27
Beamer, Jake
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
29
Lee, Clayton
9
Burbank
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
30
Shur, Keenan
9
Crescenta Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
31
Rucker, Trae
10
Golden Valley
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
32
Kavanagh, Andriu
9
Crescenta Valley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
32
Edwards, Darcell
9
Crespi
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
34
Tolentino, Jonathan
9
Golden Valley
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
35
Coote, Alexander
10
Royal
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
36
Celedon, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
37
Januska, Nick
10
Ventura
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
38
Garcia, Steven
10
Nipomo
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
39
Valles, Jose
10
Crescenta Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
--
Avendano, Bryan
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilyard, Rick
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aguilera, Christian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erickson, Tyler
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Alex
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soliman, Tariq
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sexauer, Alexander
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chavanne, Elijah
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Souza, Chris
10
Nipomo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
23-05.00
(7.14m)
nwi
1
2
Olila, Eric
10
Golden Valley
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
3
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
4
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
5
Viola, Vincent
12
San Marcos
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
6
Nunnery, Terrance
11
Ventura
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
6
Selig, Blake
10
Rio Mesa
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
8
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
9
Nealon, Austin
11
Ventura
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
10
Ley Fuentes, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Enrique
12
Rio Mesa
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
12
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Bricker, Jordan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
14
Hale, Brandon
12
Golden Valley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
16
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
17
Lagattuta, James
11
Dos Pueblos
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
18
Maikisch, Chris
11
Golden Valley
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
19
Davenport, Jalen
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
19
Althaus, Nikolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
21
Stevens, Ryan
12
Royal
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
22
Macdonald, Joey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
22
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
24
Brower, Wesley
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
25
Moore, Kyle
11
Nordhoff
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
26
Heath, Kyler
11
Nordhoff
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
26
Walker, Levi
11
Crescenta Valley
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
28
Averill, Parker
10
Crescenta Valley
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
29
Perales, Marc Anthony
11
Crespi
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
30
Jeffares, Tyler
11
Nordhoff
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
31
Brownstein, Ben
11
Campbell Hall
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
32
Boze, Alex
11
Burbank
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
--
Alford, Marcus
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sharkey, Jack
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watts, Daniel
11
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yaung, Bryan
11
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, Tyler
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Garrett
11
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Basappa, Eric
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mccullough, Jaeren
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Andrew
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendoza, Uriel
10
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Conor
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kang, Daniel
11
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Sam
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bruce, Ray
12
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sarkisian, Haibert
11
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
North, Zane
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Alberto
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ciccel, Noah
10
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meinhold, Waiman
10
Dos Pueblos
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
2
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
3
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
4
Josef, Lucien
10
Golden Valley
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
6
Erickson, Tyler
10
Adolfo Camarillo
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
7
Valdez, Nick
10
Arroyo Grande
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
7
Zindrowski, Connror
10
Golden Valley
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Hunter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
11
Ennis, Jammal
10
Ventura
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
12
San Pedro, Kevin
9
Newbury Park
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
13
Avendano, Bryan
10
Newbury Park
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
14
Olear, Jude
10
Crespi
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
15
Turnquist, Colby
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
16
Riccardi, Gino
9
Royal
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
17
Meinhold, Shen
10
Dos Pueblos
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
18
Estrada, Dillon
9
Rio Mesa
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
19
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
20
Florenca, Giovanni
9
Newbury Park
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
21
Tolentino, Jonathan
9
Golden Valley
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
22
Limon, Tevin
10
Nipomo
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
23
Kobara, Conner
10
Arroyo Grande
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
24
Cabrales, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
25
Mclay, Kent
9
Ventura
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
26
Kang, David
9
Burbank
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
27
Garcia, Steven
10
Nipomo
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
28
Rojas, Francisco
9
Burbank
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
29
Valles, Jose
10
Crescenta Valley
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
30
Kavanagh, Andriu
9
Crescenta Valley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
31
Aguilera, Christian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
--
Carrillo, Raymundo
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Clayton
9
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Robin
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vega, Isaac
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Darcell
9
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soliman, Tariq
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reich, Landon
10
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Marcus
9
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chavanne, Elijah
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arguello, Roy
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Alfredo
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
2
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
3
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
4
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
5
Mccullough, Jaeren
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
7
Bidlow, Cody
12
Dos Pueblos
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
8
Ley Fuentes, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
9
Boze, Alex
11
Burbank
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
10
Gant, Shaquil
11
Taft Union
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
11
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
11
Davenport, Jalen
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
13
Howell, Adrian
12
Taft Union
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
14
Debruno, Micah
11
Nipomo
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
15
Lomeli, Anthony
11
San Marcos
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
16
Walker, Levi
11
Crescenta Valley
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
17
Yaung, Bryan
11
Crescenta Valley
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
18
van Staden, Justin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
18
Heath, Kyler
11
Nordhoff
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
20
Kang, Daniel
11
Burbank
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
20
Dill, Jeremy
11
Dos Pueblos
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
22
Sarkisian, Haibert
11
Burbank
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
23
Owens, David
11
Crescenta Valley
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
24
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
25
Jeffares, Tyler
11
Nordhoff
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
26
Perales, Marc Anthony
11
Crespi
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
27
Harry, Jeremy
12
Royal
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
28
Ryan, Shane
10
Ventura
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
29
Shannon, Shawn
11
Golden Valley
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
30
White, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
31
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
32
Hibbler, Kammal
11
Ventura
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
33
Conner-schalinat, Dustin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
--
Ciccel, Noah
10
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Piper, Derrick
11
Golden Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tobolowsky, William
10
Campbell Hall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carlson, Garrett
11
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Balfour
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sharkey, Jack
12
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brower, Wesley
12
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Enrique
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Sam
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Conner
10
Oak Park
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Limon, Tevin
10
Nipomo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Zeolla, Luke
10
Oak Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Switzer, Kurtis
9
Dos Pueblos
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Reeves, Joey
9
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Orens, Justin
10
Oak Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Sage, Brandon
10
Ventura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Felix, Jesus
12
Ventura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Mayfield, Zach
9
Taft Union
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Bieza, Brian
10
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Lockwood, Brian
10
Dos Pueblos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Wadley, Elijah
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hauser, Eric
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Willkomm, Matt
9
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Overstreet, Max
9
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Dones, Gilbert
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Medina, Carlos
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Mantor, Ross
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
DaSilva, Michele
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturgeon, Bradley
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Nathaniel
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markham, Parker
12
Oak Park
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Althaus, Nikolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Mantor, Rodger
12
Royal
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Robinson, Garrett
12
Nipomo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Zia, Jeff
11
Oak Park
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Debruno, Micah
11
Nipomo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Rendon, Angel
12
Nipomo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Strong, Joseph
10
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Boze, Alex
11
Burbank
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Gonzales, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Lake, Tristan
11
San Marcos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Esparza, Tanner
12
Newbury Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Park, Tim
12
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Phillips, Calder
11
Newbury Park
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Abhari, Austin
11
Royal
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Powell, Nikolaus
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Peterson, Reed
10
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ricketson, Brennan
11
Crespi
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Landon
12
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Pineda, German
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Felix, Jesus
12
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Esparza, Lamberto
12
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Gau, Jeffrey
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Botero, Joseph
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Balonick, Zack
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Gregory
11
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Li, Thomas
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Overholts, Dale
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Gill, Austin
11
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicklin, Brennen
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
13.05w
+2.8
1
2
Miranda, Rebecca
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.29w
+3.0
1
3
McSkane, Michelle
10
Santa Margarita
13.34w
+2.8
1
4
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
13.34w
+2.8
1
5
Ozzimo, Christina
9
Nipomo
13.40w
+3.0
1
6
McSkane, Katelyn
10
Santa Margarita
13.45w
+2.8
1
7
Wong, Noelle
9
Crescenta Valley
13.58w
+2.8
1
8
Yam, Elisa
11
Rio Mesa
13.61w
+2.9
1
9
Malone, Sasha
10
Golden Valley
13.65w
+3.0
1
10
De Leon, Courtney
9
Santa Margarita
13.80w
+2.8
1
11
Jordan, Naomi
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.81w
+2.8
1
12
Fuller, Shanice
10
Golden Valley
13.82w
+2.9
1
13
Dunlap, Tatiana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.88w
+3.0
1
14
De La Merced, Tiffany
10
Golden Valley
13.88w
+2.8
1
15
Molen, Katie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.90w
+2.8
1
16
De Phillips, Danielle
10
Royal
13.90w
+2.8
1
17
Garcia, Bri
9
Arroyo Grande
13.95w
+2.6
1
18
Sandoval, Karissa
10
Rio Mesa
13.96w
+2.8
1
19
Densmore, Lindsay
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.98w
+3.0
1
20
Speed, Taylor
9
Oxnard
13.98w
+3.0
1
21
Jesu, Jessica
10
Ventura
14.02w
+2.8
1
22
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
14.19w
+2.6
1
23
Henry, Theresa
10
Channel Islands
14.23w
+2.6
1
24
Vines, Anna
9
Crescenta Valley
14.24w
+2.9
1
25
Zolfaghari, Victoria
10
La Reina
14.32w
+2.6
1
26
Gilyard, Danielle
9
Oxnard
14.38w
+2.6
1
27
Veloso, Kelsey
10
La Reina
14.44w
+2.9
1
28
Palmer, Sierra
9
Nordhoff
14.44w
+3.2
1
29
Mitchell, Marie
10
La Reina
14.47w
+2.6
1
30
Worthy, Paula
9
San Marcos
14.47w
+3.0
1
31
Castillla, Floriana
9
Ventura
14.49w
+2.6
1
32
Frey, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.50w
+2.9
1
33
Scanlan, Charlotte
9
Royal
14.55w
+2.8
1
34
Miller, Jessica
10
Nipomo
14.62w
+2.8
1
35
Hoffman, Addie
9
Newbury Park
14.66w
+2.8
1
36
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.76w
+2.7
1
37
Enos, Nicole
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.77w
+3.2
1
38
Juarez, Stephanie
9
San Marcos
14.82w
+3.2
1
39
Rhoads, Sierra
9
Crescenta Valley
14.84w
+2.8
1
40
Demos, Zoe
10
Mayfield
14.98w
+2.7
1
41
Arboles, Annalise
9
Mayfield
14.98w
+3.2
1
42
Dao, Dalena
9
Oxnard
15.08w
+2.6
1
43
Manankil, Maricris
9
Channel Islands
15.26w
+3.2
1
44
Manor, Tom
9
Campbell Hall
15.31w
+2.7
1
45
Mcwaid, Brittany
9
Newbury Park
15.40w
+2.7
1
46
Tapia, Diana
9
San Marcos
15.68w
+2.9
1
47
Mantovani, Allegra
9
Campbell Hall
16.04w
+2.7
1
48
Ogbogu, Ijeoma
9
Mayfield
17.19w
+2.7
1
49
Macri, Marisa
10
Newbury Park
17.74w
+3.2
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beerman, Jessica
11
Crescenta Valley
12.54w
+4.0
1
2
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
12.58w
+4.0
1
2
Hodges, Elysia
11
San Marcos
12.58w
+3.5
1
4
Thompson, Megan
11
Newbury Park
12.67w
+4.0
1
5
Loring, Jasmine
9
Oxnard
12.78w
+4.0
1
6
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.79w
+4.0
1
7
Johnson, Tara
11
Oxnard
12.80w
+4.0
1
8
Milani, Nicole
12
Santa Margarita
12.85w
+3.5
1
9
Manago, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
12.92w
+3.5
1
10
Fabiculanan, Kailani
10
Newbury Park
12.97w
+3.9
1
10
Curry, Hali
12
Nipomo
12.97w
+3.5
1
12
Walker, Sydney
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.03w
+3.5
1
13
Isiguzo, Jasmine
11
Golden Valley
13.05w
+3.5
1
14
Brown, Emily
11
Ventura
13.06
+1.5
1
15
Greenlaw, April
12
Rio Mesa
13.10w
+3.6
1
16
Dixon, Imani
9
Golden Valley
13.11w
+3.9
1
17
Stanley, Savanna
9
Nordhoff
13.12w
+3.0
1
18
Beedle, Missy
12
Nipomo
13.17
+1.5
1
19
LaViale, Courtney
10
San Marcos
13.20
+1.5
1
20
Henry, Shelby
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.23w
+3.5
1
21
Victorio, Angelica
12
Rio Mesa
13.25w
+3.6
1
22
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.25w
+4.0
1
23
Arnett, Alex
10
Mayfield
13.27w
+3.6
1
24
Spodniakova, Kristina
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.35w
+3.9
1
25
Santanna, Carly
11
Ventura
13.39w
+3.9
1
26
Hamlin, Natasha
12
Mayfield
13.40w
+3.6
1
27
Caswell, Aubrey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.40w
+4.0
1
28
Ford, Julia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.53w
+3.6
1
29
Pirruccello, Haley
10
Burbank
13.54w
+3.9
1
30
Torrijos, Ashley
11
Mayfield
13.55w
+3.6
1
31
Madler, Katie
11
Santa Margarita
13.57
+1.5
1
32
Murphy, Colleen
12
La Reina
13.57w
+3.5
1
33
Layson, Melanie
11
Channel Islands
13.68
+1.5
1
34
Jones, Maple
11
Crescenta Valley
13.68w
+3.0
1
35
Sanchez, Nicole
10
Golden Valley
13.71
+1.5
1
36
Spencer, Victoria
12
Rio Mesa
13.72w
+3.0
1
37
Barnett, Dominique
12
Nipomo
13.73w
+3.9
1
38
Burdick, Hannah
10
Newbury Park
13.81
+1.5
1
39
Damron, Jordan
12
Ventura
13.91w
+3.5
1
40
Min, Kristin
10
Crescenta Valley
13.94w
+3.0
1
41
Sutton-Gray, Amanda
11
Royal
14.11w
+3.0
1
42
Dickerson, Ashley
12
Channel Islands
14.49w
+3.0
1
43
Rhodes, Meadow
11
San Marcos
14.59w
+3.6
1
44
Ybarra, Brittany
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.69
+1.5
1
45
Bullicer, Allysa
12
Channel Islands
14.72w
+3.6
1
Womens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
26.93
+1.7
1
2
McSkane, Michelle
10
Santa Margarita
27.47
+1.7
1
3
Turk, Bailey
10
Santa Margarita
27.88
+1.7
1
4
Grosso, Kendle
10
Nipomo
28.16
+1.7
1
5
Leutheuser, Lauren
10
San Marcos
28.17
+1.6
1
6
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
28.30
+2.0
1
7
DePillo, Jenna
9
Santa Margarita
28.32w
+2.1
1
8
Torres, Jannet
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.75w
+2.2
1
9
Buchnovitz, Sarah
9
Oak Park
28.78
+2.0
1
10
Rios, Lily
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.84w
+2.2
1
11
Ruby, Hannah
9
Crescenta Valley
28.95
+2.0
1
12
Wong, Noelle
9
Crescenta Valley
28.96
+1.6
1
13
Densmore, Lindsay
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.96w
+2.1
1
14
De Phillips, Danielle
10
Royal
28.97w
+2.1
1
15
Molen, Katie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.04w
+2.1
1
16
Frank, Kara
9
La Reina
29.16
+1.3
1
17
Hitchen, Kelsey
9
Arroyo Grande
29.19
+1.6
1
18
Ozzimo, Christina
9
Nipomo
29.32
+2.0
1
19
Pack, Leeila
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
29.36
+1.7
1
20
Bermudez, Lauren
10
Golden Valley
29.49
+1.6
1
21
Umu, Tiara
9
Channel Islands
29.68
+1.3
1
22
Frazier, Emily
9
Burbank
29.86
+0.4
1
23
Garcia, Bri
9
Arroyo Grande
29.92w
+2.1
1
24
Jesu, Jessica
10
Ventura
29.98w
+2.1
1
25
MacElroy, Jessica
9
Thousand Oaks TF
30.11
+1.6
1
26
Hoffman, Addie
9
Newbury Park
30.23
+1.6
1
27
Palmer, Sierra
9
Nordhoff
30.28
+1.3
1
28
Valadez, Blasalee
10
Oxnard
30.31
+0.4
1
29
Rodriquez, Becky
10
Nipomo
30.33
+2.0
1
30
Enos, Nicole
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30.40
+1.7
1
31
Mitchell, Marie
10
La Reina
30.57
+0.4
1
32
Macri, Marisa
10
Newbury Park
30.82
+0.4
1
33
Ensey, Gabby
9
Newbury Park
31.03
+1.3
1
34
Stearns, Betty
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31.41
+0.4
1
35
Miranda, Justice
10
Royal
31.44w
+2.1
1
36
Aguilar, Sandy
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.57w
+2.2
1
37
Demos, Zoe
10
Mayfield
31.81
+1.3
1
38
Arboles, Annalise
9
Mayfield
32.05
+0.4
1
39
Victorio, Casey
9
Channel Islands
32.76w
+2.2
1
40
Mcginnis, Bea
9
La Reina
33.13
+1.3
1
41
Mantovani, Allegra
9
Campbell Hall
34.86w
+2.2
1
42
Nebran, Rozelle
10
San Marcos
35.41
+1.3
1
43
Rizzo, Isabella
10
San Marcos
36.54
+1.3
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Morgan
11
Newbury Park
25.72
+0.5
1
2
Beerman, Jessica
11
Crescenta Valley
26.04
+0.5
1
3
Hodges, Elysia
11
San Marcos
26.34
+0.2
1
4
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
26.39
+0.5
1
5
McDaniel, Hannah
11
San Marcos
26.45w
+2.7
1
6
Thompson, Megan
11
Newbury Park
26.60
+0.5
1
7
Loring, Jasmine
9
Oxnard
26.72
+0.5
1
8
Johnson, Tara
11
Oxnard
26.79
+0.5
1
9
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.02w
+2.7
1
10
Milani, Nicole
12
Santa Margarita
27.12
+0.2
1
11
Isiguzo, Jasmine
11
Golden Valley
27.31
+1.4
1
12
Levitt, Gina
10
Burbank
27.43w
+2.7
1
13
Beedle, Missy
12
Nipomo
27.47w
+2.7
1
14
Damron, Jordan
12
Ventura
27.75
+0.2
1
15
Gilbert, Alex
9
Santa Margarita
27.82
+1.4
1
16
Gordon, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.98
+1.4
1
17
Greenlaw, April
12
Rio Mesa
28.06
+1.8
1
18
Opland, Carli
12
Crescenta Valley
28.12w
+2.7
1
19
De La Merced, Reesiel
12
Golden Valley
28.13
+1.8
1
20
Dixon, Imani
9
Golden Valley
28.14
+1.4
1
21
Manago, Nicole
11
Santa Margarita
28.19
+1.4
1
22
Torrijos, Ashley
11
Mayfield
28.24
+1.8
1
23
Stanley, Savanna
9
Nordhoff
28.26
+1.8
1
24
Jeworski, Jordan
9
La Reina
28.37
+0.2
1
25
Santanna, Carly
11
Ventura
28.39
+1.4
1
26
Ford, Julia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
28.47
+1.8
1
27
Britt, Amber
11
Nipomo
28.93
+1.4
1
28
Layson, Melanie
11
Channel Islands
28.98
+1.8
1
29
Paschen, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
28.98
+0.9
1
30
Clark, Shaniece
11
Crescenta Valley
28.99
+0.9
1
31
Lopez, Kathy
12
Taft Union
29.23
+0.9
1
32
Spencer, Victoria
12
Rio Mesa
29.36
+0.9
1
33
Ybarra, Brittany
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30.65
+0.2
1
34
Dickerson, Ashley
12
Channel Islands
31.25
+0.9
1
35
Gruenberg, Danielle
12
San Marcos
35.95
+0.9
1
36
Latino, Michelle
12
Campbell Hall
36.46
+0.9
1
Womens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turk, Bailey
10
Santa Margarita
1:02.78c
1
2
Shaw, Delaney
9
Ventura
1:03.35c
1
3
Colvin, Danielle
9
Ventura
1:04.65c
1
4
Schaab, Sara
10
Royal
1:05.25c
1
5
Martin, Aly
9
Nipomo
1:05.36c
1
6
Sattler, Brittany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.40c
1
7
Ruby, Hannah
9
Crescenta Valley
1:05.56c
1
8
Merkal, Tara
10
Ventura
1:05.67c
1
9
Green, Laura
9
Arroyo Grande
1:05.81c
1
10
Torres, Jannet
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.25c
1
11
Rios, Lily
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.52c
1
12
Grosso, Kendle
10
Nipomo
1:06.53c
1
13
Alvarez, Karina
9
Mayfield
1:06.87c
1
14
Taix, Marleina
10
Crescenta Valley
1:07.05c
1
15
Petteway, Alana
10
San Marcos
1:07.70c
1
16
Pack, Leeila
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:08.02c
1
17
Mack, Emerald
10
Golden Valley
1:08.25c
1
18
Hwang, Ellen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:08.40c
1
19
Cordano, Christina
9
Mayfield
1:08.41c
1
20
Zolfaghari, Victoria
10
La Reina
1:09.42c
1
21
Najarian, Mary
9
Mayfield
1:09.92c
1
22
Smith, Jane
9
Oxnard
1:10.55c
1
23
Benson, Hannah
9
Crescenta Valley
1:10.56c
1
24
Morales, Darla
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:10.59c
1
25
Williams, Whitney
9
Burbank
1:10.62c
1
26
Ensey, Gabby
9
Newbury Park
1:10.82c
1
27
Human, Michelle
10
Newbury Park
1:11.88c
1
28
Frazier, Emily
9
Burbank
1:12.51c
1
29
Coffin, Morgan
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:12.57c
1
30
Ellman, Jasmine
9
Burbank
1:12.77c
1
31
Bole, Natasha
9
Royal
1:13.29c
1
32
Stahl, Sarah
9
Nipomo
1:13.64c
1
33
Frank, Kara
9
La Reina
1:13.77c
1
34
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
9
San Marcos
1:14.17c
1
35
Berg, Jennina
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:15.48c
1
36
Castillo, Isabel
10
Channel Islands
1:16.74c
1
37
Manor, Tom
9
Campbell Hall
1:18.09c
1
38
Sterling, Kayla
9
Royal
1:21.99
1
39
Glasgow, Maya
9
Campbell Hall
1:36.31
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Morgan
11
Newbury Park
1:00.35c
1
2
Levitt, Gina
10
Burbank
1:01.53c
1
3
Caldwell, Sydney
9
Oxnard
1:01.71c
1
4
Patton, Molly
11
Royal
1:01.84c
1
5
Hebron, Tiernan
11
Crescenta Valley
1:02.14c
1
6
Jeworski, Jordan
9
La Reina
1:02.38c
1
7
Hernandez, Mikayla
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:02.89c
1
8
Galipeau, Amy
12
Newbury Park
1:03.14c
1
9
Verduzco, Prycilla
11
Ventura
1:03.66c
1
10
Gilbert, Alex
9
Santa Margarita
1:03.68c
1
11
Spaulding, Lexi
12
San Marcos
1:04.14c
1
12
Opland, Carli
12
Crescenta Valley
1:04.29c
1
13
Toth, Jessica
11
Santa Margarita
1:04.70c
1
14
De La Merced, Reesiel
12
Golden Valley
1:04.95c
1
15
Hu, Christine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.12c
1
16
Banks, Ellen
12
Mayfield
1:05.14c
1
17
Klachko, Allia
11
Royal
1:05.23c
1
18
Kenedy, Kortney
11
Ventura
1:05.99c
1
19
Schubert, Amanda
12
La Reina
1:06.66c
1
20
Millis, Caitlin
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:08.98c
1
21
Currer, Celia
11
Mayfield
1:10.18c
1
22
Markle, Chazney
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:10.94c
1
23
Gonzales, Michelle
12
Mayfield
1:14.13c
1
24
Latino, Michelle
12
Campbell Hall
1:28.21
1
Womens 800m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Anika
10
Rio Mesa
2:23.34
1
2
Brajkovich, Rachel
10
La Reina
2:24.07
1
3
Reinke, Kelly
10
La Reina
2:30.50
1
4
Nava, Jennifer
10
Rio Mesa
2:31.39
1
5
Weslie, Totten
9
Golden Valley
2:32.06
1
6
Salinger, Elizabeth
10
Torrance
2:35.70
1
7
Jasperse, Samara
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:36.97
1
8
Thwing, Annie
10
San Marcos
2:37.11
1
9
Hagler, Natalie
10
Arroyo Grande
2:37.55
1
10
Chua, Cj
10
Burbank
2:38.73
1
11
Martil, Kayla
9
Burbank
2:39.04
1
12
Shumakova, Viktoriya
9
Crescenta Valley
2:40.25
1
13
Shamirian, Christina
10
Burbank
2:40.90
1
14
Cooke, Ashley
10
Royal
2:41.65
1
15
Corbin, Jenna
10
Nipomo
2:42.11
1
16
Kelley, Sophie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:42.12
1
17
De Leon, Jilliane
9
Golden Valley
2:42.18
1
18
Sewell, Sabrina
10
Rio Mesa
2:42.39
1
19
LeGrand, Emily
9
Royal
2:42.55
1
20
Brannan, Karlee
9
Torrance
2:43.54
1
21
Benson, Hannah
9
Crescenta Valley
2:43.61
1
22
Foudy, Kaylie
9
Royal
2:43.64
1
23
Buckhoff, Abby
9
Golden Valley
2:44.24
1
24
Smith, Jane
9
Oxnard
2:45.14
1
25
Hwang, Ellen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.42
1
26
Wulf, Taylor
9
Santa Margarita
2:45.43
1
27
Del Duca, Justina
10
Newbury Park
2:47.31
1
28
Guitron, Daisy
10
Taft Union
2:47.56
1
29
Perez, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:47.80
1
30
Fong, Amy
9
Newbury Park
2:48.47
1
31
Pacheco, Rocio
9
San Marcos
2:48.58
1
32
Junge, Paige
10
Newbury Park
2:49.00
1
33
Lim, Joanna
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.72
1
34
Shyu, Natalie
9
Mayfield
2:53.35
1
35
Morales, Darla
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:57.42
1
36
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:58.07
1
37
Vargas, Destinee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:01.38
1
38
Ward, Meagan
10
Nipomo
3:09.77
1
39
Messamore, Kassy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:10.59
1
40
Lopez, Alexis
9
Channel Islands
3:16.98
1
41
Kessler, Jamie
9
Campbell Hall
3:32.68
1
42
Sater, Emily
9
Campbell Hall
3:55.00
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Megan
12
Taft Union
2:23.45
1
2
Paul, McKenzie
11
Burbank
2:23.76
1
3
Byrne, Shannon
11
Newbury Park
2:25.47
1
4
Woodbury, Dana
11
Royal
2:29.64
1
5
Olaiz, Victoria
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:29.81
1
6
Brashears, Marie
11
San Marcos
2:31.67
1
7
Carr, Amy
11
Torrance
2:32.07
1
8
Safford, Hannah
11
Royal
2:32.95
1
9
Haden, Jenny
12
San Marcos
2:34.07
1
10
Caldwell, Sydney
9
Oxnard
2:34.71
1
11
Collison, Eliza
12
Crescenta Valley
2:34.90
1
12
Lombardi, Diane
10
Crescenta Valley
2:35.08
1
13
Okun, Amanda
12
Newbury Park
2:36.61
1
14
Gonzalez, Nicole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:37.29
1
15
Sato, Shelby
12
Torrance
2:37.83
1
16
Burdon, Hunter
10
Royal
2:37.90
1
17
Ugalde, Zuleima
11
Golden Valley
2:38.78
1
18
Ocampo, Jazmin
12
Torrance
2:39.24
1
19
Watson, Nicole
11
Golden Valley
2:40.73
1
20
Espino, Susan
12
Oxnard
2:42.02
1
21
Callister, Katie
9
Crescenta Valley
2:43.35
1
22
Yoon, Jenny
11
Burbank
2:44.29
1
23
Rivera, Abigail
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:48.61
1
24
Burstein, Valerie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:49.47
1
25
Rivas, Kayla
11
Burbank
2:54.57
1
26
Garcia, Larissa
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:55.80
1
27
Williams, Maddie
11
Mayfield
2:56.49
1
28
Sherman, Rachel
10
Campbell Hall
2:57.61
1
29
Sauber, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
3:00.94
1
30
Gonzales, Dylene
11
Channel Islands
3:14.57
1
31
Medina, Stephanie
11
Channel Islands
3:45.36
1
Womens 1600m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brajkovich, Rachel
10
La Reina
5:23.10
1
2
Totten, Chelsey
9
Golden Valley
5:30.75
1
3
King, Cali
9
Crescenta Valley
5:32.50
1
4
Johnson, Ali
10
Crescenta Valley
5:37.79
1
5
Weslie, Totten
9
Golden Valley
5:37.89
1
6
Hagler, Natalie
10
Arroyo Grande
5:39.98
1
7
Kraynyk, Allie
9
San Marcos
5:42.15
1
8
Connelly, Caylie
9
Santa Margarita
5:43.11
1
9
Chow, Kelly
12
La Reina
5:44.10
1
10
Yang, Marissa
10
Royal
5:45.24
1
11
Graves, Ashley
9
Santa Margarita
5:46.48
1
12
Thwing, Annie
10
San Marcos
5:48.44
1
13
Buckhoff, Abby
9
Golden Valley
5:48.53
1
14
Cooke, Ashley
10
Royal
5:50.50
1
15
Ranucci, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
5:52.32
1
16
Sato, Devin
10
Torrance
5:52.85
1
17
Soto, Gabby
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:53.32
1
18
Cadena, Natalie
10
Channel Islands
5:53.56
1
19
De Leon, Jilliane
9
Golden Valley
5:53.95
1
20
Ito, Leandra
10
Rio Mesa
5:55.00
1
21
Charton, Sarah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:56.58
1
22
Thompson, Kara
9
Rio Mesa
6:02.95
1
23
Foudy, Kaylie
9
Royal
6:03.12
1
24
Pacheco, Rocio
9
San Marcos
6:03.34
1
25
Tuso, Keara
9
Newbury Park
6:03.55
1
26
Steinfeld, Shayne
10
Royal
6:03.88
1
27
Wong, Amanda
9
Torrance
6:05.08
1
28
Pereyra, Griselda
10
Burbank
6:05.72
1
29
Fong, Amy
9
Newbury Park
6:08.86
1
30
Lakeman, Jennifer
10
Newbury Park
6:09.38
1
31
Moreno, Laryssa
10
Rio Mesa
6:13.23
1
32
Huber, Elizabeth
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:14.63
1
33
Tellez, Andrea
10
Rio Mesa
6:14.70
1
34
Lopez, Rebeca
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:14.86
1
35
Lyons, Monica
10
Crescenta Valley
6:15.08
1
36
Sanchez, Victoria
9
Burbank
6:17.90
1
37
Bradley-skill, Olivia
10
Burbank
6:20.07
1
38
Tran, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:20.71
1
39
Shyu, Natalie
9
Mayfield
6:21.68
1
40
Songstad, Michelle
10
Burbank
6:23.39
1
41
Peresini, Marissa
9
Torrance
6:25.59
1
42
Robles, Evelyn
10
Nipomo
6:39.40
1
43
Mendez, Ianitze
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:40.71
1
44
Deharo, Angie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:45.49
1
45
Wright, Renee
9
Torrance
6:49.53
1
46
Herlihy, Morgan
10
Nipomo
6:50.25
1
47
Acosta, Paola
9
Channel Islands
6:54.93
1
48
Sanchez, Vanessa
10
Channel Islands
7:15.65
1
49
Kim, Eunji
9
Adolfo Camarillo
7:16.88
1
50
Chavez, Jessica
10
Nipomo
7:21.88
1
51
Kessler, Jamie
9
Campbell Hall
7:36.52
1
52
Sater, Emily
9
Campbell Hall
8:22.14
1
53
Glasgow, Maya
9
Campbell Hall
8:28.89
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasbrouck, Catherine
12
Nordhoff
5:14.56
1
2
Stevens, Hannah
10
Arroyo Grande
5:18.44
1
3
Kung, Ilima
10
Torrance
5:22.36
1
4
Kakebeen, Anneke
11
Crescenta Valley
5:24.23
1
5
Paul, McKenzie
11
Burbank
5:26.07
1
6
Goldman, McKenzie
12
Arroyo Grande
5:26.58
1
7
Caldwell, Sydney
9
Oxnard
5:26.75
1
8
Mateu, Sophie
10
Royal
5:27.45
1
9
Lewis, Katie
12
Arroyo Grande
5:27.50
1
10
Upson, Kelly
11
Royal
5:28.46
1
11
Lambdin, Raquel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:28.48
1
12
Pham, Claudia
11
Crescenta Valley
5:29.92
1
13
Johnston, Emily
10
Arroyo Grande
5:30.49
1
14
Moultrie, Brooke
10
Crescenta Valley
5:32.84
1
15
Kavetsky, Katie
12
La Reina
5:36.71
1
16
Byrne, Shannon
11
Newbury Park
5:37.34
1
17
Haden, Jenny
12
San Marcos
5:37.44
1
18
Rheinschild, Katelyn
11
San Marcos
5:40.59
1
19
Solis, Yvonne
11
Rio Mesa
5:40.72
1
20
Baker, Monica
12
Santa Margarita
5:41.78
1
21
Collison, Eliza
12
Crescenta Valley
5:42.80
1
22
Mello, Misty
11
Golden Valley
5:48.97
1
23
Burdon, Hunter
10
Royal
5:49.21
1
24
Zhao, Jennifer
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:49.53
1
25
Hawking, Taylor
10
Golden Valley
5:49.80
1
26
Lucas, Susan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:49.87
1
27
Ugalde, Zuleima
11
Golden Valley
5:53.79
1
28
Safford, Hannah
11
Royal
5:54.17
1
29
Bennyworth, Morgan
11
Torrance
5:54.24
1
30
Penner, Kaitlynn
12
Nipomo
5:58.81
1
31
Bruner, Victoria
12
Burbank
6:00.26
1
32
Vallejo-howard, Quetzal
11
San Marcos
6:01.88
1
33
Yum, Deborah
10
Burbank
6:05.74
1
34
Espino, Susan
12
Oxnard
6:09.21
1
35
Rivera, Abigail
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:09.25
1
36
Mayorga, Dimi
11
Oxnard
6:11.10
1
37
Boyle, Stacy
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:12.06
1
38
Gonzales, Rachelle
12
Torrance
6:15.30
1
39
Wildfuer, Gabby
11
San Marcos
6:24.05
1
40
Perez, Patti
11
Burbank
6:24.89
1
41
Williams, Maddie
11
Mayfield
6:25.08
1
42
Espinosa, Lisette
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:26.72
1
43
Schram, Erika
12
Golden Valley
6:32.62
1
44
Sauber, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
6:33.34
1
45
Reyes, Olga
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:42.49
1
46
Castaneda, Cathy
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:53.62
1
47
Gonzales, Dylene
11
Channel Islands
6:58.34
1
48
Salazar, Elida
11
Channel Islands
8:40.96
1
Womens 3200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Totten, Chelsey
9
Golden Valley
11:58.08
1
2
King, Cali
9
Crescenta Valley
12:05.04
1
3
Ito, Leandra
10
Rio Mesa
12:35.68
1
4
Johnson, Ali
10
Crescenta Valley
12:37.11
1
5
Yang, Marissa
10
Royal
12:44.42
1
6
Cadena, Natalie
10
Channel Islands
13:03.97
1
7
Martil, Kayla
9
Burbank
13:07.07
1
8
Chua, Cj
10
Burbank
13:08.55
1
9
Soto, Gabby
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:10.12
1
10
Pereyra, Griselda
10
Burbank
13:10.67
1
11
Tuso, Keara
9
Newbury Park
13:12.61
1
12
Steinfeld, Shayne
10
Royal
13:14.30
1
13
Johnson, Marina
10
Taft Union
13:16.63
1
14
Miller, Makenna
10
Royal
13:27.10
1
15
Lyons, Monica
10
Crescenta Valley
13:33.39
1
16
Roman, Iulia
10
San Marcos
13:34.43
1
17
Lakeman, Jennifer
10
Newbury Park
13:41.32
1
18
Jones, Lauren
9
Newbury Park
13:42.90
1
19
Bradley-skill, Olivia
10
Burbank
14:12.83
1
20
Mendez, Ianitze
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:30.66
1
21
Lopez, Alexis
9
Channel Islands
14:35.03
1
22
Alamillo, Yonelida
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:49.18
1
23
Champion, Emma
10
San Marcos
15:01.54
1
24
Ranck, Elise
10
San Marcos
15:01.65
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Upson, Kelly
11
Royal
11:44.43
1
2
Kakebeen, Anneke
11
Crescenta Valley
11:49.94
1
3
Moultrie, Brooke
10
Crescenta Valley
11:52.26
1
4
Pham, Claudia
11
Crescenta Valley
11:52.65
1
5
Mateu, Sophie
10
Royal
11:54.43
1
6
Dunne, Kathleen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12:05.96
1
7
Mello, Misty
11
Golden Valley
12:32.66
1
8
Wenner, Sarah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12:47.81
1
9
Woodbury, Dana
11
Royal
12:57.80
1
10
Bruner, Victoria
12
Burbank
12:57.81
1
11
Solis, Yvonne
11
Rio Mesa
13:01.77
1
12
Espino, Susan
12
Oxnard
13:03.02
1
13
Hawking, Taylor
10
Golden Valley
13:11.99
1
14
Gioiello, Bridget
11
San Marcos
13:19.35
1
15
Alfaro, Kristine
12
Golden Valley
13:21.31
1
16
Yum, Deborah
10
Burbank
13:23.39
1
17
Vallejo-howard, Quetzal
11
San Marcos
13:34.18
1
18
Wassem, Patti
11
Burbank
13:42.23
1
19
Espinosa, Lisette
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:44.52
1
20
Yoon, Jenny
11
Burbank
13:58.67
1
21
Gonzales, Dylene
11
Channel Islands
15:35.92
1
Womens 5000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timmermans, Kaitlyn
12
La Sierra
20:18.62
1
2
Wenner, Sarah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20:25.11
1
3
Bojorquez, Katlyne
10
La Sierra
20:36.95
1
4
Patterson, Alexandra
11
Newbury Park
20:43.32
1
5
Lucas, Laura
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21:57.13
1
Womens 100m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
17.37
+0.0
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17.68
+0.0
1
3
Mackey, Maddie
9
Mayfield
17.91
+0.0
1
4
Melendres, Erica
10
Arroyo Grande
18.19
+0.0
1
5
Sepulveda, Claudia
10
Crescenta Valley
18.22
+0.0
1
6
Sandoval, Karissa
10
Rio Mesa
18.24
+0.0
1
7
Enos, Alyssa
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18.45
+0.0
1
8
Hyland, Venezia
9
Mayfield
18.49
+0.0
1
9
Speed, Taylor
9
Oxnard
18.58
+0.0
1
10
Vanwig, Jennifer
10
Ventura
18.66
+0.0
1
11
Mero, Alex
9
Arroyo Grande
18.91
+0.0
1
12
Barlow, Hannah
10
Burbank
19.31
+0.0
1
13
Ramsey, Missy
10
Nipomo
19.46
+0.0
1
14
Burns, Taylor
9
Newbury Park
19.56
+0.0
1
15
Backes, Kelly
10
Crescenta Valley
19.58
+0.0
1
16
Tejada, Isabel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.59
+0.0
1
17
Leutheuser, Lauren
10
San Marcos
19.64
+0.0
1
18
Hernandez, Arianna
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.64
+0.0
1
19
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
19.65
+0.0
1
20
Bethel, Katarina
9
Mayfield
19.68
+0.0
1
21
Heitzig, Hannah
10
La Reina
19.72
+0.0
1
22
Maynes, Symphanie
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.79
+0.0
1
23
Malloy, Kaitlyn
9
Ventura
19.89
+0.0
1
24
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
20.04
+0.0
1
25
Garner, Hanna
10
Royal
20.04
+0.0
1
26
Sullivan, Katelyn
9
La Reina
20.06
+0.0
1
27
Galvan, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.11
+0.0
1
28
Estrella, Marydaine
10
Golden Valley
20.26
+0.0
1
29
Walke, Hayley
9
La Reina
20.58
+0.0
1
30
Agor, Lisa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
20.67
+0.0
1
31
Toth, Summer
10
Royal
20.73
+0.0
1
32
Harvy, Sarah
9
Nordhoff
20.73
+0.0
1
33
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21.03
+0.0
1
34
Oberg, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.11
+0.0
1
35
Loomis, Rylee
9
Arroyo Grande
21.11
+0.0
1
36
Gonzales, Yoseline
9
San Marcos
21.28
+0.0
1
37
Dorthalina, Jessica
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.61
+0.0
1
38
Morales, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.79
+0.0
1
39
Hart, Kendra
10
Channel Islands
21.94
+0.0
1
40
Bustard, Kathrynne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
22.00
+0.0
1
41
Crandall, Carly
9
Newbury Park
22.26
+0.0
1
42
Coleman, Bianca
9
Channel Islands
22.27
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gee, Michelle
12
Dos Pueblos
16.39
+0.0
1
2
Curry, Hali
12
Nipomo
16.99
+0.0
1
3
Axtell, Melody
11
Ventura
17.28
+0.0
1
4
Kroll, Jackie
11
Ventura
17.28
+0.0
1
5
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
17.31
+0.0
1
6
Hardesty, Madeline
11
Golden Valley
17.38
+0.0
1
7
Armstrong, Jessica
11
Santa Margarita
17.55
+0.0
1
8
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Oxnard
17.63
+0.0
1
9
Victorio, Angelica
12
Rio Mesa
17.93
+0.0
1
10
Galipeau, Amy
12
Newbury Park
18.00
+0.0
1
11
Hatmaker, Caitlin
12
Rio Mesa
18.22
+0.0
1
12
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
18.28
+0.0
1
13
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.48
+0.0
1
14
Fischer, Jenna
12
Thousand Oaks TF
18.61
+0.0
1
15
Pirruccello, Haley
10
Burbank
18.72
+0.0
1
16
Plymire, Kira
11
San Marcos
18.86
+0.0
1
17
Guzman, Liz
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.92
+0.0
1
18
Leyva, Julie
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.00
+0.0
1
19
Dondanville, Danielle
12
Mayfield
19.16
+0.0
1
20
Litonjua, Laila
12
Nordhoff
19.63
+0.0
1
21
Fahl, Chelsey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19.66
+0.0
1
22
Bowen, Felicia
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.81
+0.0
1
23
Demshki, Sara
12
Golden Valley
20.10
+0.0
1
24
Martin, Eileen
11
Crescenta Valley
20.13
+0.0
1
25
Nielsen, Eliza
12
Thousand Oaks TF
20.32
+0.0
1
26
Merkal, Jensen
11
Ventura
20.42
+0.0
1
27
Zumdahl, Kristen
11
San Marcos
20.62
+0.0
1
28
Hernandez, Andrea
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.70
+0.0
1
29
Gerald, Hanna
12
Crescenta Valley
20.80
+0.0
1
30
Gilbert, Mirielles
11
Golden Valley
20.84
+0.0
1
31
Rhoads, Savannah
11
Crescenta Valley
20.89
+0.0
1
32
Cunanan, Chelsy
12
Channel Islands
21.18
+0.0
1
33
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
21.44
+0.0
1
34
Rocha, Brandee
12
Channel Islands
42.49
+0.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sepulveda, Claudia
10
Crescenta Valley
50.28
1
2
Mackey, Maddie
9
Mayfield
50.67
1
3
Melendres, Erica
10
Arroyo Grande
51.79
1
4
Sandoval, Karissa
10
Rio Mesa
52.75
1
5
Ramsey, Missy
10
Nipomo
54.35
1
6
Heitzig, Hannah
10
La Reina
54.44
1
7
Backes, Kelly
10
Crescenta Valley
55.02
1
8
Hart, Kendra
10
Channel Islands
55.68
1
9
Mero, Alex
9
Arroyo Grande
56.08
1
10
Lund, Jordan
9
San Marcos
56.11
1
11
Laporte, Audriana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
56.25
1
12
Burns, Taylor
9
Newbury Park
56.26
1
13
Walke, Hayley
9
La Reina
56.72
1
14
Hernandez, Arianna
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.73
1
15
Sullivan, Katelyn
9
La Reina
57.26
1
16
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
57.33
1
17
Hyland, Venezia
9
Mayfield
57.84
1
18
Barlow, Hannah
10
Burbank
58.12
1
19
Galvan, Karen
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
58.23
1
20
Harvy, Sarah
9
Nordhoff
58.53
1
21
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
58.58
1
22
Bustard, Kathrynne
9
Adolfo Camarillo
58.88
1
23
Maynes, Symphanie
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.39
1
24
Estrella, Marydaine
10
Golden Valley
59.46
1
25
Gonzales, Yoseline
9
San Marcos
59.53
1
26
Enos, Alyssa
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:00.15c
1
27
Redando, Stephanie
10
Golden Valley
1:00.32c
1
28
Bethel, Katarina
9
Mayfield
1:00.35c
1
29
Toth, Summer
10
Royal
1:01.07c
1
30
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.98c
1
31
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:02.32c
1
32
Garner, Hanna
10
Royal
1:04.18c
1
33
Peka, Sarah
9
San Marcos
1:05.08c
1
34
Dorthalina, Jessica
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:08.14c
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gee, Michelle
12
Dos Pueblos
48.06
1
2
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
49.86
1
3
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
50.16
1
4
Kroll, Jackie
11
Ventura
50.23
1
5
Swope, Katie
12
Taft Union
50.25
1
6
Curry, Hali
12
Nipomo
50.46
1
7
Gerald, Hanna
12
Crescenta Valley
50.54
1
8
Pirruccello, Haley
10
Burbank
51.21
1
9
Guzman, Liz
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.26
1
10
Hardesty, Madeline
11
Golden Valley
51.74
1
11
Gonzales, Melissa
11
Mayfield
51.82
1
12
Armstrong, Jessica
11
Santa Margarita
51.87
1
13
Plymire, Kira
11
San Marcos
52.36
1
14
Dondanville, Danielle
12
Mayfield
52.57
1
15
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Oxnard
53.15
1
16
Patton, Molly
11
Royal
53.16
1
17
Axtell, Melody
11
Ventura
53.21
1
18
Victorio, Angelica
12
Rio Mesa
53.50
1
19
Litonjua, Laila
12
Nordhoff
54.68
1
20
Nielsen, Eliza
12
Thousand Oaks TF
54.96
1
21
Merkal, Jensen
11
Ventura
55.05
1
22
Fischer, Jenna
12
Thousand Oaks TF
55.28
1
23
Pederson, Tara
10
San Marcos
55.80
1
24
Hatmaker, Caitlin
12
Rio Mesa
56.22
1
25
Rhoads, Savannah
11
Crescenta Valley
57.05
1
26
Leyva, Julie
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
57.45
1
27
Gilbert, Mirielles
11
Golden Valley
57.52
1
28
Martin, Eileen
11
Crescenta Valley
57.61
1
29
Shuaib, Farrah
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.72
1
30
Bowen, Felicia
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:00.77c
1
31
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
1:06.34c
1
--
Jonas, Rachael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grosso
,
Ozzimo
,
Miller
,
Rodrique
Nipomo
52.60
1
2
Hitchen
,
Ventura
,
Green
,
Garcia
Arroyo Grande
53.55
1
3
Scanlan
,
Pero
,
De Phill
,
Schaab
Royal
53.87
1
4
Yam
,
Fry
,
Sandoval
,
Declet
Rio Mesa
53.95
1
5
Guarino
,
Sepulved
,
Vines
,
Wong
Crescenta Valley
54.14
1
6
Densmore
,
Molen
,
Dorthali
,
Sattler
Thousand Oaks TF
54.17
1
7
Miranda
,
Enos
,
Nava
,
Dunlap
Cabrillo (Lompoc
54.48
1
10
Fuller
,
Redando
,
Malone
,
De La Me
Golden Valley
55.10
1
8
Malloy
,
Merkal
,
Jesu
,
Reeves
Ventura
55.10
1
9
Aguilar
,
Torres
,
Smith
,
Rios
Pacifica (Oxnard
55.10
1
11
Gonzalez
,
Jordan
,
Stearns
,
Frey
Adolfo Camarillo
55.51
1
12
Chavez
,
Henry
,
Umu
,
Hart
Channel Islands
56.77
1
13
Leutheus
,
Juarez
,
Corry
,
Worthy
San Marcos
56.81
1
--
Zolfagha
,
Mitchell
,
Veloso
,
Remingto
La Reina
DNF
1
--
Mcskane
,
Depillo
,
Mcskane
,
De Leon
Santa Margarita
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schentru
,
Bell
,
Quiroz
,
Krulac
Thousand Oaks TF
50.58
1
2
Milani
,
Gilbert
,
Madler
,
Manago
Santa Margarita
50.63
1
3
Smith
,
Henry
,
Hernande
,
Walker
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.37
1
4
Dixon
,
Isiguzo
,
Sanchez
,
Hackney
Golden Valley
51.43
1
5
Barnett
,
Curry
,
Beedle
,
Britt
Nipomo
51.57
1
6
Hodges
,
Laviale
,
Pederson
,
Sienicki
San Marcos
51.57
1
7
Johnson
,
Loring
,
Cole
,
Drake
Oxnard
51.66
1
8
Santanna
,
Kenedy
,
Damron
,
Brown
Ventura
51.73
1
9
Dondanvi
,
Hamlin
,
Arnett
,
Torrijos
Mayfield
52.14
1
10
Min
,
Opland
,
Beerman
,
Clark
Crescenta Valley
52.37
1
11
Victorio
,
Crier
,
Greenlaw
,
Swan
Rio Mesa
52.95
1
12
Brobisky
,
Morrison
,
Lugotoff
,
Stanley
Nordhoff
53.43
1
13
Bullicer
,
Bermudez
,
Dickerso
,
Layson
Channel Islands
55.40
1
14
Plagman
,
Gray
,
Larivier
,
Spodniak
Adolfo Camarillo
57.33
1
Womens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tokar
,
Shaw
,
Reeves
,
Colvin
Ventura
4:14.27
1
2
Ruby
,
Smith
,
King
,
Johnson
Crescenta Valley
4:20.67
1
3
Schaab
,
Steinfel
,
De Phill
,
Lott
Royal
4:27.71
1
4
Densmore
,
Dorthali
,
Sattler
,
Frisoli
Thousand Oaks TF
4:29.74
1
5
Declet
,
Sewell
,
Garcia
,
Gasner
Rio Mesa
4:32.76
1
6
Human
,
Hoffman
,
Ensey
,
Macri
Newbury Park
4:40.80
1
7
Torres
,
Rios
,
Morales
,
Chavez
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:43.33
1
8
Arboles
,
Bethel
,
Hyland
,
Mackey
Mayfield
4:43.34
1
9
Weslie
,
James
,
Mack
,
Hoeft
Golden Valley
4:43.53
1
10
Pack
,
Berg
,
Coffin
,
Nava
Cabrillo (Lompoc
4:43.88
1
11
Chavez
,
Hurtado
,
Umu
,
Cadena
Channel Islands
5:10.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haden
,
Hodges
,
Spauldin
,
Mcdaniel
San Marcos
4:12.72
1
2
French
,
Krulac
,
Bailey
,
Bell
Thousand Oaks TF
4:14.00
1
3
Johnson
,
Drake
,
Cole
,
Loring
Oxnard
4:14.45
1
4
Gonzales
,
Arnett
,
Hamlin
,
Torrijos
Mayfield
4:16.51
1
5
Hardesty
,
Hackney
,
Lagunas
,
Watson
Golden Valley
4:19.59
1
6
Hernande
,
Henry
,
Magallon
,
Guzman
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:21.01
1
7
Hu
,
Lambdin
,
Larivier
,
Olaiz
Adolfo Camarillo
4:23.59
1
8
Crier
,
Swan
,
Nizdil
,
Hatmaker
Rio Mesa
4:24.83
1
Womens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkagaa
,
Hooke
,
Crowley
,
Kauffman
Ventura
10:36.02
1
2
Najarian
,
Mozilo
,
Cordano
,
Alvarez
Mayfield
10:52.99
1
3
Peresini
,
Woodman
,
Morris
,
Sato
Torrance
10:56.53
1
4
Chavez
,
Perezchi
,
Roxanna
,
Ramirez
McFarland
10:57.53
1
5
Walke
,
Walton
,
Sullivan
,
Hearne
La Reina
11:17.10
1
6
Weidman
,
Jesse
,
Smithers
,
Culhane
Thousand Oaks TF
11:36.51
1
7
Beuttler
,
Collazo
,
Schmitt
,
Ruscher
Ventura
11:42.47
1
8
Smith
,
Mccomas
,
Kiesewet
,
Canchola
Nordhoff
11:47.91
1
9
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
11:50.63
1
10
Wright
,
Wong
,
Rodrique
,
Salinger
Torrance
12:03.87
1
11
Alvarez
,
Iotamo
,
Berrera
,
Chamae
Taft Union
12:08.99
1
12
Messamor
,
Kim
,
Vargas
,
Kippen
Adolfo Camarillo
12:17.31
1
13
Tyler
,
Flores
,
Kerley
,
Georgiev
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:17.51
1
14
Motley
,
Moreno
,
Brixie-c
,
Farrell
Ventura
12:19.82
1
15
Ochoa
,
Martz
,
Costigan
,
Brignard
La Reina
12:30.42
1
16
Gonzalez
,
Canchola
,
Valdez
,
Zepeda
McFarland
12:40.51
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero
,
Navarro
,
Padberg
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
10:06.31
1
2
Currer
,
Gonzales
,
Mcandrew
,
Banks
Mayfield
10:28.47
1
3
Adams
,
O'toole
,
Culhane
,
Padberg
Thousand Oaks TF
10:41.12
1
4
Bojorque
,
Timmerma
,
Stout
,
Haro
La Sierra
10:41.13
1
5
Hasbrouc
,
Litonjua
,
Cox
,
Cotsis
Nordhoff
11:19.95
1
6
Becknell
,
Herr
,
Perez
,
Urenda
Heritage Christi
11:21.03
1
7
Bedell
,
Roell
,
Dalton
,
Rangel
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:24.50
1
8
Beckman
,
Deason
,
Lucas
,
Moraza
Ventura
11:32.82
1
9
Boyle
,
Burstein
,
Quijada
,
Kodama
Adolfo Camarillo
11:46.13
1
10
Maikrzek
,
Li
,
Turcanov
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:51.63
1
Womens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padberg
,
Guerrero
,
Navarro
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
22:51.88
1
2
Joerger
,
Padberg
,
Johnson
,
Adams
Thousand Oaks TF
23:28.19
1
3
Gonzales
,
Currer
,
Mcandrew
,
Banks
Mayfield
23:35.01
1
4
Gonzalez
,
Dunne
,
Lucas
,
Zhao
Adolfo Camarillo
23:49.17
1
5
Stout
,
Haro
,
Bojorque
,
Timmerma
La Sierra
24:16.52
1
6
Culhane
,
Russett
,
Soller
,
Villa
Thousand Oaks TF
24:27.57
1
7
Garcia
,
Medina
,
Lara
,
Sanchez
McFarland
25:24.04
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordano
,
Mozilo
,
Najarian
,
Alvarez
Mayfield
24:26.44
1
2
Huber
,
Kippen
,
Tran
,
Ortega
Adolfo Camarillo
25:39.15
1
3
Culhane
,
Jesse
,
Smithers
,
Weidman
Thousand Oaks TF
26:09.43
1
4
Castella
,
Janatsch
,
Tyler
,
Flores
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26:26.52
1
5
Garcia
,
Zavala
,
Osornia
,
Morrow
Taft Union
27:20.25
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston
,
Weinrech
,
Goldman
,
Stevens
Arroyo Grande
12:59.02
1
2
Naumann
,
Hu
,
Lambdin
,
Olaiz
Adolfo Camarillo
13:06.41
1
1
Chow
,
Zolfagha
,
Reinke
,
Brajkovi
La Reina
13:23.79
1
3
Thompson
,
Venable
,
Figueroa
,
Moraza
Ventura
13:32.93
1
4
Rheinsch
,
Spauldin
,
Brashear
,
Haden
San Marcos
13:37.57
1
2
Hooke
,
Crowley
,
Kauffman
,
Kirkagaa
Ventura
13:43.37
1
3
Thwing
,
Lund
,
Petteway
,
Kraynyk
San Marcos
14:01.00
1
5
Cha
,
Fruth
,
Inthavon
,
Matoba
Torrance
14:01.93
1
6
Johnson
,
Villa
,
O'toole
,
Joerger
Thousand Oaks TF
14:11.46
1
4
Arguello
,
Perezchi
,
Roxanna
,
Valdez
McFarland
14:19.43
1
9
Lowry
,
Schubert
,
Butters
,
Kavetsky
La Reina
14:22.05
1
8
Urenda
,
Wheeler
,
Herr
,
Becknell
Heritage Christi
14:34.20
1
9
Hussey
,
Frese
,
Mills
,
Lemar
El Camino Real
14:43.21
1
10
Partida
,
Sasada
,
Botelho
,
Brown
Torrance
14:44.89
1
11
Roell
,
Rangel
,
Dalton
,
Bedell
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14:46.48
1
5
Ortega
,
Finfrock
,
Charton
,
Kelley
Adolfo Camarillo
14:51.32
1
6
Guitron
,
Johnson
,
Pedroza
,
Chamae
Taft Union
14:58.06
1
7
Ruscher
,
Young
,
Venya
,
Brixie-c
Ventura
14:58.71
1
8
Castella
,
Georgiev
,
Kerley
,
Janatsch
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15:35.46
1
12
Li
,
Maikrzek
,
Turcanov
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:55.65
1
9
Torres
,
Canchola
,
Perez
,
Delgado
McFarland
17:48.05
1
Womens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
2
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
3
Togia, Tiphnee
10
Channel Islands
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
4
Roffel, Elena
10
Rio Mesa
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
5
Fuller, Shanice
10
Golden Valley
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
5
Ponce, Mariela
10
Nordhoff
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
7
Jackson, Kristen
10
Rio Mesa
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
8
Cardenas, Evelyn
10
Nipomo
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
9
Garcia, Karina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
10
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
11
Lambert, Meghan
9
Ventura
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
12
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
13
Calderone, Kiana
9
Arroyo Grande
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
14
Pericone-kap, Micaela
9
Newbury Park
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
15
Frey, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
16
Fisher, Caitlin
9
Oak Park
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
17
Gerbasi, Katie
9
La Reina
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
17
Mcwaid, Brittany
9
Newbury Park
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
19
Martinez, Jessica
9
Golden Valley
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
20
Scott, Sara
9
San Marcos
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
21
Dunlap, Tatiana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
22
Hernandez, Raquel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
23
Ball, Hannah
9
San Marcos
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
24
Cardoza, Claire
10
Arroyo Grande
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
25
Buchnovitz, Sarah
9
Oak Park
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
26
Danielle, Alarcaron
9
Golden Valley
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
27
Arreguin, Vanessa
10
Nipomo
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
28
Pomush, Courtney
10
Oak Park
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
29
Aleman, Pamela
9
Burbank
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
30
Spencer, Mackenzie
10
Dos Pueblos
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
31
Razo, Raquel
9
Nordhoff
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
32
Bader, Kelly
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
33
Salvatierra, Ana
10
Royal
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
34
Iezza, Allegra
9
La Reina
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
34
Miller, Marley
9
Dos Pueblos
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
36
Ogbogu, Ijeoma
9
Mayfield
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
37
Rivera, Pam
9
Nordhoff
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
38
Delsohn, Hannah
9
La Reina
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
38
Leiva, Celene
9
Royal
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
40
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
41
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14-09.50
(4.51m)
1
--
Santiago, Edith
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Fridaah
10
Burbank
ND
(--)
1
--
Norton, Kalley
9
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
--
Lockhart, Laura
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Saldivar, Melissa
10
Nipomo
ND
(--)
1
--
Quiamboa, Erin
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
11
Ventura
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
2
Wilson, Kristen
12
Ventura
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
3
Samvallian, Melanie
12
Crescenta Valley
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
4
Madrid, Kapri
12
Ventura
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
5
Jacobs, Maddison
9
Arroyo Grande
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
6
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
7
Hawes, Heather
11
Nipomo
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
8
Teixeira, Melani
12
Nipomo
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
9
Chambers, Aisha
12
Rio Mesa
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
10
Weinrech, Emma
10
Arroyo Grande
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
11
Guttchen, Kelsey
11
Oak Park
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
12
Dixon, Brook
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
12
Robinson, Yanique
12
Oxnard
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
14
Vistro, Kelsey
12
Rio Mesa
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
15
Bruno, Gabriella
12
Oak Park
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
16
Tauau, Lacine
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
16
Davis, Mikaila
12
Nipomo
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
18
Ridley, Star
9
Oxnard
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
19
Bredice, Sophia
11
Campbell Hall
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
20
Loredo, Eva
12
Rio Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
21
Lugotoff, Jessica
11
Nordhoff
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
22
Litonjua, Laila
12
Nordhoff
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
23
Graham, Emily
11
Taft Union
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
24
Todd, Schrena
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
25
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
26
Shannon, Sharice
11
Golden Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
26
Giselle, Alarcon
11
Golden Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
28
Hernandez, Andrea
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
29
Arcilla, Stephanie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
30
Birkett, Kaitlynne
12
La Reina
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
31
Valsynko, Anna
10
Arroyo Grande
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
32
Avila, Evelyn
11
Nordhoff
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
33
Regan, Christina
11
Royal
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
34
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
35
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
36
Latino, Michelle
12
Campbell Hall
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
37
Card, Jordan
11
Burbank
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
38
Gonzalez, Marisol
12
Channel Islands
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
39
Hott, Gabrielle
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
40
Laupola, Vasati
11
Channel Islands
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
41
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
42
Carter, Kaitlyn
12
Royal
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
43
Moore, Kalaya
12
Oak Park
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
44
Silvia, Cynthia
10
Oxnard
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
45
Skidmore, Brittany
12
Royal
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
46
Simpson, Cassidy
12
San Marcos
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
47
Hernandez, Olivia
11
Crescenta Valley
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
48
Pierce, Annie
12
La Reina
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
49
Hill, Natalie
12
La Reina
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
--
Burdick, Hannah
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Aniezae, Uzo
12
Golden Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Escalante, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Reaves, Katherine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roffel, Elena
10
Rio Mesa
104-06
(31.85m)
1
2
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
94-02
(28.70m)
1
3
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
90-05
(27.56m)
1
4
Pomush, Courtney
10
Oak Park
86-03
(26.29m)
1
5
Garcia, Karina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
83-08
(25.50m)
1
6
Lambert, Meghan
9
Ventura
75-09
(23.09m)
1
7
Centeno, Veronica
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
73-09
(22.48m)
1
8
Ponce, Mariela
10
Nordhoff
73-00
(22.25m)
1
9
Buchnovitz, Sarah
9
Oak Park
72-09
(22.17m)
1
10
Iezza, Allegra
9
La Reina
71-05
(21.77m)
1
11
Spencer, Mackenzie
10
Dos Pueblos
69-10
(21.29m)
1
12
Calderone, Kiana
9
Arroyo Grande
69-08
(21.23m)
1
13
Fisher, Caitlin
9
Oak Park
69-04
(21.13m)
1
14
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
68-07
(20.90m)
1
15
Fuller, Shanice
10
Golden Valley
68-03
(20.80m)
1
16
Mcwaid, Brittany
9
Newbury Park
66-03
(20.19m)
1
17
Palma, Jacquelyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
65-00
(19.81m)
1
18
Danielle, Alarcaron
9
Golden Valley
64-11
(19.79m)
1
19
Cardenas, Evelyn
10
Nipomo
64-09
(19.74m)
1
20
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
64-03
(19.58m)
1
21
Togia, Tiphnee
10
Channel Islands
63-10
(19.46m)
1
22
Scott, Sara
9
San Marcos
63-04
(19.30m)
1
23
Martinez, Jessica
9
Golden Valley
62-05
(19.02m)
1
24
Arreguin, Vanessa
10
Nipomo
62-01
(18.92m)
1
25
Cardoza, Claire
10
Arroyo Grande
60-04
(18.39m)
1
26
Salvatierra, Ana
10
Royal
60-01
(18.31m)
1
27
Pericone-kap, Micaela
9
Newbury Park
59-04
(18.08m)
1
28
Miller, Marley
9
Dos Pueblos
58-09
(17.91m)
1
29
Saldivar, Melissa
10
Nipomo
57-02
(17.42m)
1
30
Peka, Sarah
9
San Marcos
56-06
(17.22m)
1
31
Bader, Kelly
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
56-01
(17.09m)
1
32
Nguyen, Fridaah
10
Burbank
54-00
(16.46m)
1
33
Razo, Raquel
9
Nordhoff
52-01
(15.88m)
1
34
Rivera, Crystal
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
51-03
(15.62m)
1
35
Delsohn, Hannah
9
La Reina
49-00
(14.94m)
1
36
Gerbasi, Katie
9
La Reina
47-11
(14.61m)
1
37
Leiva, Celene
9
Royal
46-11
(14.30m)
1
38
Jackson, Kristen
10
Rio Mesa
46-02
(14.07m)
1
39
Ogbogu, Ijeoma
9
Mayfield
43-08
(13.31m)
1
40
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
42-01
(12.83m)
1
41
Rivera, Pam
9
Nordhoff
41-04
(12.60m)
1
42
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
39-01
(11.91m)
1
--
Aleman, Pamela
9
Burbank
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Brenda
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Park, Hannah
10
Burbank
ND
(--)
1
--
Berrera, Yeraldine
9
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Harp, Ashley
10
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Norton, Kalley
9
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
--
Quiamboa, Erin
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Lockhart, Laura
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
11
Ventura
156-06
(47.70m)
1
2
Madrid, Kapri
12
Ventura
118-10
(36.22m)
1
3
Wilson, Kristen
12
Ventura
116-06
(35.51m)
1
4
Chambers, Aisha
12
Rio Mesa
115-00
(35.05m)
1
5
Hawes, Heather
11
Nipomo
105-09
(32.23m)
1
6
Teixeira, Melani
12
Nipomo
99-01
(30.20m)
1
7
Lugotoff, Jessica
11
Nordhoff
97-08
(29.77m)
1
8
Valsynko, Anna
10
Arroyo Grande
96-06
(29.41m)
1
9
Abarca, Valeria
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
93-01
(28.37m)
1
10
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
91-08
(27.94m)
1
11
Denley, Maria
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
87-06
(26.67m)
1
12
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
83-06
(25.45m)
1
13
Robinson, Yanique
12
Oxnard
82-09
(25.22m)
1
14
Arcilla, Stephanie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
82-03
(25.07m)
1
15
Davis, Mikaila
12
Nipomo
81-07
(24.87m)
1
16
Regan, Christina
11
Royal
80-11
(24.66m)
1
16
Moore, Kalaya
12
Oak Park
80-11
(24.66m)
1
18
Guttchen, Kelsey
11
Oak Park
80-07
(24.56m)
1
19
Carter, Kaitlyn
12
Royal
79-07
(24.26m)
1
20
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
79-03
(24.16m)
1
21
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
79-02
(24.13m)
1
22
Carr, Camisha
11
Taft Union
78-09
(24.00m)
1
23
Bruno, Gabriella
12
Oak Park
76-05
(23.29m)
1
24
Samvallian, Melanie
12
Crescenta Valley
75-01
(22.89m)
1
25
Avila, Evelyn
11
Nordhoff
74-05
(22.68m)
1
26
Shannon, Sharice
11
Golden Valley
74-04
(22.66m)
1
27
Gonzalez, Marisol
12
Channel Islands
72-05
(22.07m)
1
28
Todd, Schrena
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
71-09
(21.87m)
1
29
Hott, Gabrielle
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
71-04
(21.74m)
1
30
Jacobs, Maddison
9
Arroyo Grande
71-01
(21.67m)
1
31
Bredice, Sophia
11
Campbell Hall
70-05
(21.46m)
1
32
Card, Jordan
11
Burbank
69-01
(21.06m)
1
33
Pierce, Annie
12
La Reina
66-06
(20.27m)
1
34
Giselle, Alarcon
11
Golden Valley
66-03
(20.19m)
1
35
Laupola, Vasati
11
Channel Islands
64-04
(19.61m)
1
36
Simpson, Cassidy
12
San Marcos
64-00
(19.51m)
1
37
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
62-05
(19.02m)
1
38
Tapia, Sofia
9
Oxnard
61-09
(18.82m)
1
39
Ridley, Star
9
Oxnard
61-05
(18.72m)
1
40
Hernandez, Olivia
11
Crescenta Valley
55-02
(16.81m)
1
41
Nelson, Nicole
11
La Reina
52-00
(15.85m)
1
42
Birkett, Kaitlynne
12
La Reina
50-04
(15.34m)
1
--
Mcnair, Chelsey
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Cole, Khadijah
10
Golden Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Loredo, Eva
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Skidmore, Brittany
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Escalante, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
1
--
Tauau, Lacine
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mero, Alex
9
Arroyo Grande
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Mack, Emerald
10
Golden Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Nelson, Ayla
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Hampton, Casie
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Mickey, Kendall
9
Nipomo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Koenig, Alyssa
9
Arroyo Grande
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Williams, Gwen
10
La Reina
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Anderson, Kylie
10
Arroyo Grande
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Graham, Haley
9
Ventura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Ake, Sara
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Small, Anna
10
Nipomo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Stokes, Monique
9
Nipomo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Henry, Theresa
10
Channel Islands
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Sproul, Carly
9
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Taylor
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Umu, Tommi
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Crandall, Carly
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Natalie
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunlap, Tatiana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Lott, Lacy
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Peka, Sarah
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ricks, Mikayla
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Fatima
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Humble, Jasmin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel, Hannah
11
San Marcos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Nizdil, Raegan
9
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Morrison, Makayla
11
Nordhoff
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Black, Jazzelena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Britt, Amber
11
Nipomo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Gustovich, Kristina
12
Crescenta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Gibbens, Natalie
10
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Tan, Kirstine
12
Golden Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Martin, Kristen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Latham, Lindsay
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Unterberger, Jessika
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Jankowski, Mary Kate
12
La Reina
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Ban, Veronika
12
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Grecia
12
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Bredice, Sophia
11
Campbell Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Stringer, Kai
10
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Alexis
12
Pasadena
NH
(--)
1
--
Wentworth, Clarissa
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnett, Alex
10
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Layson, Melanie
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Jennifer
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Meghan
12
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Ianello, Shannon
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mead, Jordan
12
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominguez, Vanessa
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Magallon, Stephanie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Larissa
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
2
Colvin, Danielle
9
Ventura
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
3
Miranda, Rebecca
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
4
Tran, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
5
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
6
MacElroy, Jessica
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
7
Stokes, Monique
9
Nipomo
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
8
Barsemian, Arpy
10
Crescenta Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
9
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
11
Chaney, Nichole
10
Arroyo Grande
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
12
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Cassandra
9
Dos Pueblos
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
14
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
15
Nelson, Ayla
10
Dos Pueblos
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
16
Arteaga, Kassandra
9
Arroyo Grande
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
17
Mickey, Kendall
9
Nipomo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
18
Small, Anna
10
Nipomo
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
19
Youn, Sharon
9
Burbank
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
20
Hyland, Venezia
9
Mayfield
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
21
Flatebo, Mallory
9
Arroyo Grande
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
22
Guarino, Kira
10
Crescenta Valley
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
22
Veloso, Kelsey
10
La Reina
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
24
Scanlan, Charlotte
9
Royal
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
25
Reeves, Danika
9
Ventura
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
26
Falkenberg, Andrea
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
27
Bethel, Katarina
9
Mayfield
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
28
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
29
Zavala, Jazmin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
30
Pack, Leeila
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
31
Boonkokua, Millie
9
Burbank
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
1
32
Smith, Katherine
9
Crescenta Valley
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
33
Coffin, Morgan
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
34
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
35
Macri, Marisa
10
Newbury Park
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
36
Ellman, Jasmine
9
Burbank
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
37
Sproul, Carly
9
Golden Valley
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
38
Chavez, Natali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
10-03.50
(3.14m)
nwi
1
39
Arboles, Annalise
9
Mayfield
10-00.75
(3.07m)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Tara
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Womack, Tierra
10
Golden Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Victorio, Casey
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Johzie
10
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dillon, Dominique
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sangabriel, Cristina
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Umu, Tiara
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Badgett, Alecia
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
2
Sandin, Ellen
11
Dos Pueblos
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
3
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
Tan, Kirstine
12
Golden Valley
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
6
Black, Jazzelena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Spodniakova, Kristina
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
9
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Nizdil, Raegan
9
Rio Mesa
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Alyssa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
13
Morrison, Makayla
11
Nordhoff
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
14
Ramos, Chloe
9
Oxnard
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
15
Beedle, Missy
12
Nipomo
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
16
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
17
Howitt, Lea
10
Crescenta Valley
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
17
Sienicki, Christine
12
San Marcos
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
19
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Oxnard
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
20
Hamlin, Natasha
12
Mayfield
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
21
Paschen, Taylor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Gonzales, Melissa
11
Mayfield
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Bullicer, Allysa
12
Channel Islands
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
24
Sutton-Gray, Amanda
11
Royal
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Maple
11
Crescenta Valley
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
26
Brobisky, Autumn
12
Nordhoff
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
27
Beck, Haleigh
11
Crescenta Valley
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
28
Carlton, Savanna
11
Ventura
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
29
Mellon, Katie
12
San Marcos
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
29
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
31
De Las Casas, Natalie
11
Golden Valley
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
32
Pozos, Angelica
11
Burbank
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
33
Lapenias, Jalee
12
Channel Islands
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
34
Graham, Nicole
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
35
Magallon, Stephanie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
36
Latino, Michelle
12
Campbell Hall
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
37
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
--
Doak, Chesney
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stanley, Savanna
9
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weinrech, Emma
10
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ban, Veronika
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Meghan
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kam, Stephanie
10
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rocha, Brandee
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Estrada, Harriet
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mead, Jordan
12
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miranda, Rebecca
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
2
Castillla, Floriana
9
Ventura
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
3
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
4
Koenig, Alyssa
9
Arroyo Grande
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
5
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
29-10.75
(9.11m)
nwi
1
6
Guarino, Kira
10
Crescenta Valley
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
7
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
8
Barsemian, Arpy
10
Crescenta Valley
28-11.25
(8.82m)
nwi
1
9
Phillips, Johzie
10
Taft Union
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
10
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
11
Cain, Alesha
10
Nipomo
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
12
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
13
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
27-10.25
(8.49m)
nwi
1
14
Arteaga, Kassandra
9
Arroyo Grande
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
15
Blair, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
16
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Kylie
10
Arroyo Grande
27-05.25
(8.36m)
nwi
1
18
Corry, Jordan
9
San Marcos
27-04.25
(8.34m)
nwi
1
19
Youn, Sharon
9
Burbank
27-00.25
(8.24m)
nwi
1
20
Boonkokua, Millie
9
Burbank
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
21
Kim, Jacki
10
Ventura
26-06.50
(8.09m)
nwi
1
22
Wooff, Hailee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
26-05.00
(8.05m)
nwi
1
23
Hunt, Katharine
10
Dos Pueblos
26-02.75
(7.99m)
nwi
1
24
Messing, Taryn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26-02.50
(7.99m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Gwen
10
La Reina
26-02.25
(7.98m)
nwi
1
26
Oberg, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26-01.50
(7.96m)
nwi
1
27
Scanlan, Charlotte
9
Royal
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
28
Hwang, Liza
9
Crescenta Valley
25-03.00
(7.70m)
nwi
1
29
De Phillips, Danielle
10
Royal
24-01.50
(7.35m)
nwi
1
--
Mickey, Kendall
9
Nipomo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunlap, Tatiana
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvarez, Angelica
9
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Becker, Jessica
10
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sadanaga, Ariane
10
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Meredith
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
2
Black, Jazzelena
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
3
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
33-11.75
(10.36m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
5
Sienicki, Christine
12
San Marcos
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
6
Tan, Kirstine
12
Golden Valley
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
7
Morrison, Makayla
11
Nordhoff
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
8
Pearson, Kara
11
San Marcos
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
9
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
10
Howitt, Lea
10
Crescenta Valley
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
11
Patton, Molly
11
Royal
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Alyssa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30-03.75
(9.24m)
nwi
1
13
Ramos, Chloe
9
Oxnard
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
14
Gibbens, Natalie
10
Ventura
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
15
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
16
Spodniakova, Kristina
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
29-00.75
(8.86m)
nwi
1
18
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Maple
11
Crescenta Valley
28-04.75
(8.66m)
nwi
1
20
Pozos, Angelica
11
Burbank
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
21
Robinson, Yanique
12
Oxnard
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
22
Carlton, Savanna
11
Ventura
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
22
Gordon, Claire
11
Adolfo Camarillo
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
24
Gomez, Kaleah
9
Arroyo Grande
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
25
Ostovic, Maria
12
Newbury Park
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
26
Sutton-Gray, Amanda
11
Royal
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
27
Kennedy, Shannon
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-10.25
(8.19m)
nwi
1
28
Magallon, Stephanie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaratt, Kelsie
12
Nipomo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Estrada, Harriet
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palacios, Amelia
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gay, Madison
12
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sandin, Ellen
11
Dos Pueblos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frisoli, Kendall
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Hitchen, Kelsey
9
Arroyo Grande
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Montoya, Breanna
10
Saugus
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Hrach, Nikki
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Nelson, Ayla
10
Dos Pueblos
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Flatebo, Mallory
9
Arroyo Grande
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Williams, Whitney
9
Burbank
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Cook, Hailey
10
Taft Union
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Soucy, Meaghan
10
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Park, Hannah
10
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jackie
9
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Alex, Akxa
9
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Haifley, Chanel
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hampton, Casie
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Demos, Zoe
10
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Maddie
9
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishop, Katelyn
11
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaratt, Kelsie
12
Nipomo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Stark, Madison
11
Oak Park
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Greenberg, Jamie
10
Palisades Charte
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Pan, Rachel
12
Oak Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Britt, Amber
11
Nipomo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Hromyak, Karina
10
Arroyo Grande
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Akahoshi, Lauren
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Park, Ashley
10
Arroyo Grande
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Ashe, Crystal
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Beckerman, Danielle
11
Oak Park
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Carr, Laura
10
Palisades Charte
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Bacot, Bryanna
12
Taft Union
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Bass, Emily
12
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Kroll, Jackie
11
Ventura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Bowman, Rachael
11
Royal
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Currer, Celia
11
Mayfield
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Mcandrews, Diana
10
Mayfield
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Mead, Jordan
12
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Oltmer, Amberly
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephanie, Winter
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Grecia
12
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammerstad, Paige
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Doak, Chesney
12
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Goel, Divya
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Axtell, Melody
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Langford, Jenna
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Samantha
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#camarillo-classic
More news
2010 Results - Ventura Invitational
46 shares:
Camarillo Classic
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
8
2019
51
2018
37
2017
69
2016
32
2015
34
14
2014
50
11
2013
43
19
2012
13
11
2011
56
9
2010
4
7
2009
4
3
2008
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#camarillo-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!