RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
1400 Raiders Way, Oxnard, California, 93033, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Vlad Sinons
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Ventura Invitational
Published by
ross
Apr 5th 2010, 4:49pm
Comments
Ventura Invitational
- Mar 13, 2010
Ventura High School, Larrabee Stadium, 2 North Catalina, Ventura, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
La Canada
Newbury Park
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Santa Paula
Saugus
Simi Valley
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
West Ranch
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600y
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
11.45w
+2.4
9
2
Nunnery, Jordan
10
Rio Mesa
11.75w
+3.0
8
3
Alabi, Saheed
9
West Ranch
11.79w
+3.0
8
4
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
11.84w
+3.0
7
5
Hernandez, Manuel
9
San Marcos
11.89
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
11.90w
+3.0
7
7
Thayer, Andrew
10
San Marcos
11.91w
+3.0
8
8
O'Roke, Grayson
9
Ventura
12.04w
+3.0
8
10
Lyttle, Zahn
9
West Ranch
12.06w
+3.0
7
9
Rudman, Jordan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.06w
+3.0
7
11
Jellison, Bradford
10
Santa Barbara
12.09
nwi
2
12
Echevarria, Cory
10
Channel Islands
12.10
+1.6
5
13
Mead, Michael
10
San Marcos
12.10w
+2.7
6
14
Dolne, Jachwa
9
Westlake
12.11
nwi
4
15
Moore, Justin
9
Westlake
12.13w
+2.7
6
16
McKay, Sean
10
West Ranch
12.25w
+3.0
8
17
Riley, Devonte
10
Royal
12.25w
+2.4
9
18
Camacho, Leo
9
Ventura
12.27
nwi
4
19
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.29
nwi
1
20
Fasth, Collin
9
Santa Barbara
12.30
+1.6
5
21
Valencia, Ryan
10
Royal
12.31w
+2.4
9
22
Boudarga, Patrick
9
Saugus
12.31
+1.6
5
23
Wellman, Bradly
10
Buena
12.32w
+3.0
7
24
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
12.33
nwi
4
25
Garcia, Zack
10
Saugus
12.36w
+2.7
6
26
Stoner, Kevin
10
La Canada
12.39
nwi
4
27
Echevaria, Kyle
10
Channel Islands
12.41
+1.6
5
28
Helo, Rushdi
9
Simi Valley
12.44
+1.6
5
29
Davis, Spencer
10
Buena
12.49w
+2.7
6
30
Torgesen, Andrew
10
West Ranch
12.50w
+2.7
6
31
Chirigotis, Jackso
9
Simi Valley
12.59
nwi
3
32
Bugtai, Leo
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.59
nwi
1
33
Riccardi, Gino
9
Royal
12.60w
+2.4
9
34
Gastaldo, Albert
10
West Ranch
12.60w
+2.7
6
35
Ramos, Shawn
9
Santa Barbara
12.62
nwi
3
36
Cheong, Jason
10
La Canada
12.67
nwi
2
37
Finnegan, Daniel
10
Ventura
12.67w
+3.0
7
38
Lopez, Michael
9
San Marcos
12.68
nwi
2
39
Yen, Kevin
10
La Canada
12.71
nwi
3
40
Mullins, Tyler
10
Royal
12.77w
+2.4
9
41
Davis, Keenan
9
Ventura
12.79
+1.6
5
42
Igel, Aaron
10
Newbury Park
12.80w
+2.4
9
43
Danow, Eddie
10
Santa Barbara
12.83
nwi
3
44
Malposuto, Cayden
10
Newbury Park
12.90w
+2.4
9
45
Raya, Eric
10
Channel Islands
12.91
+1.6
5
46
Nelson, MJ
9
Simi Valley
12.93
nwi
4
47
Zimmer, Max
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.94
nwi
1
48
De Vera, Vaugn
10
Channel Islands
12.95w
+2.7
6
49
Sanchez, Alfredo
10
Santa Paula
12.98
nwi
2
50
Aaron, TJ
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.02
nwi
1
51
Yates, Robby
10
Calabasas
13.02
nwi
3
52
Frederick, Dane
10
Buena
13.08
nwi
3
53
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
13.17w
+3.0
8
54
Gialketsis, Brian
9
Buena
13.19
nwi
2
55
Carney, Nicholas
10
San Marcos
13.25
nwi
3
56
Jassa, Miguel
10
San Marcos
13.31
nwi
2
57
Kistner, Seth
9
San Marcos
13.35
nwi
1
58
Aveis, Max
10
Calabasas
13.45w
+2.7
6
59
Valdovinos, Alex
10
Santa Paula
13.68
nwi
2
60
Carroll, Chad
10
Simi Valley
13.71
nwi
1
61
Black, Scott
9
Santa Paula
13.74
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamison
12
Rio Mesa
10.71w
+2.5
9
2
Perkins, Jamaal
12
Rio Mesa
10.95w
+2.5
9
3
Selig, Blake
10
Rio Mesa
11.02w
+3.9
8
4
Klop, Cody
11
West Ranch
11.27w
+2.5
9
5
Schneider, Cameron
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.29w
+2.5
9
6
Alford, Marcus
11
Rio Mesa
11.36w
+3.9
8
7
Redick, Rawston
9
West Ranch
11.39w
+2.6
6
8
Purdy, Jawhar
12
Saugus
11.40w
+3.9
8
10
Rios, Dylan
12
Westlake
11.45w
+2.6
6
9
Acuna, Phillip
12
Simi Valley
11.45w
+2.9
3
11
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
11.47w
+3.5
5
12
Harvey, Randee
11
San Marcos
11.49
+1.9
7
13
Wilson, Finn
12
Buena
11.49w
+2.6
6
14
Edwards, Trevor
12
Royal
11.53w
+2.5
9
15
Snell, Zach
12
West Ranch
11.56
+1.9
7
16
Butcher, Cody
12
Simi Valley
11.58w
+2.9
3
17
Duran, Justin
12
San Marcos
11.67
+1.9
7
18
Rising, Jordie
12
Buena
11.70w
+3.9
8
18
Dallmeyer, Derrick
12
San Marcos
11.70w
+2.6
6
20
Lister, Mark
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11.71w
+3.5
5
21
Schwartz, Brett
11
Calabasas
11.72
+1.9
7
22
Choi, Immanuyel
12
Newbury Park
11.73w
+2.5
9
23
Camacho, Adrian
11
Ventura
11.74w
+3.5
5
24
Hutchins, Christian
12
Newbury Park
11.78w
+2.5
9
25
Sackheim, Josh
12
Newbury Park
11.79w
+2.5
9
26
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
11.80w
+2.6
6
27
Romero, Blake
12
Ventura
11.83w
+2.5
9
28
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
11.84w
+2.6
4
29
Kim, Kris
12
West Ranch
11.87w
+3.5
5
30
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
11.87w
+2.9
3
31
Kraus, Dillon
11
San Marcos
11.87w
+3.5
5
32
Mankowski, William
12
Santa Barbara
11.98w
+2.6
4
33
Prislac, Albert
11
Royal
12.01w
+3.9
8
34
Sandland, Beau
11
Simi Valley
12.03
+1.7
2
35
Mantor, Rodger
12
Royal
12.05w
+3.9
8
36
Bastomski, Gabe
11
San Marcos
12.05
+1.7
2
37
Sisk, Andre
12
Calabasas
12.08
+1.7
2
38
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
12.09
+1.9
7
39
Esparza, Lamberto
12
Santa Barbara
12.12w
+2.6
4
40
Stevens, Ryan
12
Royal
12.15w
+3.9
8
41
Frederick, Braden
11
Buena
12.24
+1.7
2
42
Flores, Tyler
11
Buena
12.31w
+2.6
4
43
Michel, Evan
11
Buena
12.34w
+2.9
3
44
Peters, Brian
11
Santa Barbara
12.51
+1.7
2
45
Varanos, Alex
11
Calabasas
12.72w
+2.9
3
46
Kolina, Jay
11
La Canada
12.87
+1.7
2
47
Alegria, Matt
11
La Canada
13.15
+1.7
2
48
Sarafian, Kiarash
11
Santa Barbara
13.42
+1.7
2
49
Kusakawa, Tai
11
Calabasas
13.93w
+2.9
3
Mens 200m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
23.75
+1.6
9
2
Wrout, Tanner
10
Rio Mesa
24.15
+1.6
8
3
Turner, James
10
Rio Mesa
24.19
+1.6
8
4
Hernandez, Nichola
10
Rio Mesa
24.32
+1.6
8
5
McBride, David
10
San Marcos
24.65
+1.6
9
6
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
24.75
+1.6
8
7
Jellison, Bradford
10
Santa Barbara
24.79w
+2.2
4
8
Boudarga, Patrick
9
Saugus
24.90w
+2.6
5
9
Lyon, Nate
10
Buena
24.91
+1.3
6
10
Jackson, Devon
10
San Marcos
25.01
+1.5
2
11
Camacho, Leo
9
Ventura
25.11
+1.3
6
12
Garcia, Zack
10
Saugus
25.12
+1.6
8
13
O'Roke, Grayson
9
Ventura
25.14
+1.6
8
14
Munoz, Ruben
10
Santa Barbara
25.15w
+2.1
3
15
Alabi, Saheed
9
West Ranch
25.16
+1.6
8
16
Mead, Michael
10
San Marcos
25.17w
+2.1
3
17
Choi, Alex
10
Newbury Park
25.26
+0.7
7
18
Riley, Devonte
10
Royal
25.27
+1.6
9
19
Salazar, Ben
9
Ventura
25.27
+1.3
6
20
Bugtai, Leo
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.49
+1.7
1
21
Thayer, Andrew
10
San Marcos
25.54w
+2.2
4
22
Stoner, Kevin
10
La Canada
25.61w
+2.2
4
23
Stewart, Marcus
10
Newbury Park
25.69
+0.7
7
24
Helo, Rushdi
9
Simi Valley
25.69w
+2.6
5
25
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
25.69w
+2.1
3
26
Finnegan, Daniel
10
Ventura
25.78
+0.7
7
27
Mascoro, Mason
10
Ventura
25.89
+1.3
6
28
Garcia, Sam
10
Buena
26.04w
+2.6
5
29
Lyttle, Zahn
9
West Ranch
26.05
+0.7
7
30
Lopez, Michael
9
San Marcos
26.20
+1.6
9
31
McGhee, Destin
9
Channel Islands
26.23w
+2.1
3
32
Schoen, Kyle
9
Calabasas
26.27w
+2.2
4
33
Zimmer, Max
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.41
+1.7
1
34
Yen, Kevin
10
La Canada
26.45w
+2.2
4
35
Aaron, TJ
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.47
+1.7
1
36
Mullins, Tyler
10
Royal
26.51
+1.6
9
37
Danow, Eddie
10
Santa Barbara
26.52
+1.5
2
38
Gigena, Lucas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.53w
+2.2
4
39
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
26.58
+1.5
2
40
Hernandez, Edel
9
Channel Islands
26.61w
+2.1
3
41
Frederick, Dane
10
Buena
26.70
+1.5
2
42
Plunkett, Jacob
9
Royal
26.70
+1.6
9
43
Sanchez, Alfredo
10
Santa Paula
26.96
+1.7
1
44
Bourdeaux, Aaron
9
Simi Valley
27.02
+1.5
2
45
Sinons, Vlad
9
Channel Islands
27.08w
+2.1
3
46
Carrillo, Raymundo
9
Channel Islands
27.12w
+2.1
3
47
Igel, Aaron
10
Newbury Park
27.41
+0.7
7
48
Nevarez, Brandon
9
Santa Barbara
27.73w
+2.1
3
49
Black, Scott
9
Santa Paula
28.04
+1.5
2
50
Anker, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
28.54
+1.5
2
51
Kaleski, Guillaume
9
Royal
28.59
+0.7
7
52
Otanez, Joe
9
San Marcos
30.41
+1.7
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamison
12
Rio Mesa
21.91
+0.5
9
2
Roach, LaDarrin
11
Rio Mesa
22.28
+0.5
9
3
Perkins, Jamaal
12
Rio Mesa
22.42
+0.5
9
4
Liudzius, Connor
11
Royal
23.53
+1.3
4
5
Redick, Rawston
9
West Ranch
23.54
+0.7
6
6
Richards, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
23.57
+0.5
9
7
Ramos, Paul
11
Buena
23.64
+0.8
7
8
Edwards, Trevor
12
Royal
23.64
+0.5
8
10
Dodson, John
12
San Marcos
23.76
+1.0
5
9
Rios, Dylan
12
Westlake
23.76
+0.5
8
11
Pare, Michael
10
Ventura
23.77
+0.5
8
12
Montes, Cruz
12
West Ranch
23.94
+0.5
8
13
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
24.16
+1.1
3
14
Hutchins, Christian
12
Newbury Park
24.20
+0.8
7
15
Harvey, Randee
11
San Marcos
24.20
+0.5
9
16
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
24.33
+1.3
4
17
Pasillas, Javier
12
Channel Islands
24.45
+1.1
3
18
Prislac, Albert
11
Royal
24.48
+0.5
8
19
Sandland, Beau
11
Simi Valley
24.51
nwi
2
20
Ryan, Shane
10
Ventura
24.65
+0.7
6
21
Kaveh, Kyle
11
Calabasas
24.67
+1.0
5
22
Majors, Eric
12
West Ranch
24.72
+0.7
6
23
Karbuam, Clark
11
Ventura
24.75
+0.8
7
24
Mankowski, William
12
Santa Barbara
24.75
+1.1
3
25
Bastomski, Gabe
11
San Marcos
24.87
+1.3
4
26
Alves, Brent
11
Buena
24.89
+1.0
5
27
Esparza, Lamberto
12
Santa Barbara
24.99
+1.1
3
28
Mendoza, Jesus
11
Simi Valley
25.09
+1.1
3
29
Achrich, Eric
12
Calabasas
25.12
+0.7
6
30
Arjon, Leonel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.23
+1.0
5
31
Frederick, Braden
11
Buena
25.23
nwi
2
32
Payne, Chistman
12
Ventura
25.25
+1.3
4
33
Urbany, Sean
12
Santa Barbara
25.67
nwi
2
34
Trenier, Jordan
11
Saugus
25.74
+1.1
3
35
Li, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
25.93
+1.1
3
36
Sisk, Andre
12
Calabasas
26.52
+0.7
6
37
Wilson, Finn
12
Buena
26.64
+0.7
6
38
Alegria, Matt
11
La Canada
27.24
+1.1
3
39
Harn, Cody
12
Royal
27.47
+1.3
4
40
Sarafian, Kiarash
11
Santa Barbara
28.59
nwi
2
Mens 400m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatewood, Jeremy
10
Saugus
53.77
8
2
Ogsejiofor, Chu
9
West Ranch
54.84
8
3
Raya, Eric
10
Channel Islands
55.87
8
4
Salazar, Ben
9
Ventura
56.10
8
5
Philips, Dakota
9
Thousand Oaks TF
56.21
2
6
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
56.61
8
7
Avendano, Bryan
10
Newbury Park
56.82
7
8
Herron, Dave
9
Newbury Park
57.05
5
9
Mouw, Garrit
9
West Ranch
57.27
7
10
Tucker, Preston
10
Ventura
57.71
6
11
Oritz, Juan
9
La Canada
57.72
3
12
Nieves, Gabriel
9
West Ranch
58.23
5
13
Sandoval, Jacob
10
Buena
58.67
4
14
Rosenberg, Paxton
10
West Ranch
58.79
5
15
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
58.97
7
16
Mascoro, Mason
10
Ventura
59.01
7
17
Helo, Rushdi
9
Simi Valley
59.75
6
18
Chirigotis, Jackso
9
Simi Valley
1:00.47c
4
19
Fredrickson, Ross
9
Ventura
1:00.68c
6
20
Gigena, Lucas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.92c
2
21
Copeland, Noah
10
La Canada
1:01.24c
2
22
Zhang, Justin
10
Westlake
1:01.26c
5
23
Sharma, Divya
9
Simi Valley
1:01.69c
3
24
Pozzato, Everett
9
Santa Barbara
1:02.61c
3
25
Hinojosa, Michael
9
Royal
1:02.73c
6
26
Sanchez, Adam
9
Santa Paula
1:02.75c
6
27
Lefebvre, Austin
9
Santa Barbara
1:03.03c
3
28
Soto-Guillen, Jose
9
Channel Islands
1:04.07c
7
29
Bourdeaux, Aaron
9
Simi Valley
1:04.58c
4
30
Kerman, Jimmy
9
Santa Barbara
1:04.84c
3
31
Cancino, Daniel
9
Santa Paula
1:05.64c
5
32
Faire, Spencer
9
La Canada
1:06.06c
3
33
Raya, Jesus
9
Channel Islands
1:07.59c
7
34
Lara, Alexis
9
Channel Islands
1:09.81c
6
35
Kaleski, Guillaume
9
Royal
1:10.71c
7
36
Guerrero, Daniel
9
Santa Barbara
1:13.59c
3
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, LaDarrin
11
Rio Mesa
49.50
7
2
Richards, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
50.16
7
3
Dodson, John
12
San Marcos
53.20
6
4
Friedman, Zack
12
Thousand Oaks TF
53.47
1
5
Lewis, Andrew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
53.55
1
6
Walker, Austin
12
Ventura
53.69
7
7
Garner, Thomas
12
Royal
54.22
7
8
Alves, Brent
11
Buena
54.86
6
9
Coles, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
54.87
2
10
Piekarski, Ben
12
Ventura
54.94
6
11
Mendoza, Jesus
11
Simi Valley
55.30
5
12
Felix, Jesus
12
Ventura
55.47
4
13
Hendrix, Quinten
10
Saugus
55.67
7
14
Johnson, Riley
12
San Marcos
55.94
4
15
Plyler, Cooper
11
Simi Valley
56.10
4
16
Joergensen, Villad
12
San Marcos
56.26
3
17
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
56.28
6
18
Pasillas, Javier
12
Channel Islands
56.29
5
19
Ogata, Michael
12
West Ranch
56.39
5
20
Figueiredo, Max
12
Newbury Park
56.52
7
21
Kassem, Ahmed
11
Simi Valley
56.68
3
22
Velasco, Justin
11
Newbury Park
56.69
5
23
Payne, Chistman
12
Ventura
56.72
4
24
Garcia, Juan
12
San Marcos
57.25
2
25
Bick, Shane
11
Calabasas
57.29
7
26
Mendoza, Carl
11
Saugus
57.52
4
27
Rodrigez, Isaac
11
Ventura
57.59
5
28
Miller, Sean
12
Westlake
57.73
3
29
Fleming, Frank
11
Simi Valley
58.18
3
30
Pena, Leland
12
Royal
58.20
6
31
Rashoff, Andrew
11
Newbury Park
58.24
4
32
Whalen, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
58.66
2
33
Trenier, Jordan
11
Saugus
58.81
5
34
Tourani, Nicolas
11
La Canada
59.63
4
35
Tovar, Tony
12
Channel Islands
59.95
5
36
Ramer, Aaron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.06c
2
37
Ramos, Paul
11
Buena
1:01.07c
6
38
Harn, Cody
12
Royal
1:01.24c
4
39
Thompson, Donald
12
West Ranch
1:02.09c
3
40
Gonzalez, Gabe
11
Santa Barbara
1:03.26c
2
41
Velarde, Alonzo
11
Channel Islands
1:08.28c
2
42
Glass, Alfie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:10.73c
1
43
Gonzalez, William
11
Santa Barbara
1:10.92c
2
--
Urbany, Sean
12
Santa Barbara
DQ
3
Mens 300m Hurdles FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Spencer
10
Buena
44.26
6
2
Kodera, Sho
10
Thousand Oaks TF
44.43
6
3
Peterson, Greg
10
San Marcos
45.27
6
4
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
45.50
6
5
Linman, Matthew
10
Buena
45.64
6
6
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
46.30
5
7
Mears, Kyle
10
Saugus
46.44
4
8
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
46.64
6
9
Mogg, Kyle
10
Royal
47.03
6
10
Kroll, John
9
Ventura
47.15
5
11
Sweeney, Kevin
10
West Ranch
47.24
3
12
Zurawski, Matt
10
Saugus
47.54
5
13
Grajeda, Shane
9
Ventura
47.65
5
14
Wirtz, Gabriel
9
Simi Valley
48.07
4
15
Pitcher, Jordan
9
Westlake
48.20
3
16
Roberts, Dylan
9
Buena
48.40
5
17
Frick, Austin
9
Newbury Park
48.43
4
18
Haerterich, Mitche
10
Rio Mesa
48.43
5
19
Ali, Ahdam
9
Buena
48.70
5
20
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
48.96
5
21
Tores, Ed
10
Ventura
49.67
2
22
Suipiping, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
49.91
4
23
Sinons, Vlad
9
Channel Islands
50.43
2
24
Clobes, Cody
9
Buena
50.46
3
25
Smith, Grant
10
Newbury Park
51.11
4
26
Nelson, MJ
9
Simi Valley
51.14
4
27
Douglas, Trevor
10
Newbury Park
51.16
3
28
Powell, Will
9
Santa Barbara
51.39
2
29
Holt, Nick
9
Rio Mesa
51.75
5
30
Tremonti, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
52.23
2
31
Ibo, Charles
9
Channel Islands
52.38
2
32
Getzen, Charles
10
La Canada
53.00
4
33
Viray, Alexander
9
Simi Valley
53.47
4
34
Jassa, Miguel
10
San Marcos
54.13
1
35
Partney, Kenney
9
Ventura
56.41
1
36
Andres, Cliff
10
Channel Islands
56.43
2
37
Almonte, Kevin
10
Channel Islands
58.77
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Anthony
11
Ventura
41.76
5
2
Herbold, Jake
11
Ventura
42.42
5
3
Friedman, Zack
12
Thousand Oaks TF
42.46
5
4
Clark, Jay
12
West Ranch
42.70
4
5
Italiano, Michael
12
Westlake
42.98
5
6
Lake, Tristan
11
San Marcos
43.45
5
7
Maklouf, Andrew
11
Ventura
44.46
4
8
Adlman, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
44.60
4
9
Wood, Trever
11
Westlake
44.95
3
10
Thomas, Michael
11
Rio Mesa
45.56
3
11
Beckman, Garrett
12
Santa Paula
46.07
5
12
Roberts, Cody
11
Buena
46.26
4
13
Jimenez, Rolan
11
Buena
46.52
3
14
Acuna, Phillip
12
Simi Valley
46.57
2
15
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
46.87
4
16
Kassem, Ahmed
11
Simi Valley
47.10
3
17
Bravo, Luis
12
Channel Islands
48.08
2
18
Ybarra, Louis
12
Channel Islands
48.46
2
19
Davis, Tyler
11
Westlake
50.13
1
20
Zaragoza, Aaron
11
Rio Mesa
50.40
3
21
Hidalgo, Leonardo
11
West Ranch
50.96
1
22
Motoni, Cadeau
11
Simi Valley
51.95
1
23
Manguinao, Matthew
11
Saugus
52.27
2
24
Panameno, Brian
11
Simi Valley
53.64
1
Mens 4x100m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunnery
,
Roach
,
Wrout
,
Turner
Rio Mesa
44.86
3
2
Alabi
,
Lyttle
,
Torgesen
,
McKay
West Ranch
46.17
3
3
Jackson
,
Sininger
,
Thayer
,
Mead
San Marcos
46.69
3
4
Davis
,
Januska
,
Salazar
,
O'Roke
Ventura
46.93
3
5
Lowe
,
Wilczyns
,
Mears
,
Garcia
Saugus
47.16
3
6
Riley
,
Jones
,
Riccardi
,
Valencia
Royal
47.39
3
7
Dolne
,
Cheung
,
Lazarou
,
Fan
Westlake
47.72
1
8
Davis
,
Linman
,
Wellman
,
Lyon
Buena
48.46
2
9
Avendano
,
Stewart
,
Choi
,
Malposut
Newbury Park
48.98
2
10
Aveis
,
Gaskins
,
Wright
,
Yates
Calabasas
51.58
3
11
Cancino
,
Sanchez
,
Luna
,
Sanchez
Santa Paula
52.92
1
--
Nevarez
,
Jellison
,
Ramos
,
Fasth
Santa Barbara
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redick
,
Klop
,
Kim
,
Snell
West Ranch
48.08
2
2
Cortijo
,
Perez
,
McClure
,
Santana
Royal
48.81
2
3
Hall
,
Benado
,
Petschow
,
Galindo
Rio Mesa
48.85
2
4
Colman
,
Durkee
,
Barnes
,
Griffin
Buena
49.09
2
5
Zavala
,
Ramos
,
Danow
,
Parent
Santa Barbara
49.71
1
6
Coccillo
,
Brink
,
Rehbein
,
Pacheco
Ventura
49.80
2
7
Deadwyli
,
Heisley
,
Hart
,
Cotzajay
Simi Valley
51.92
1
8
Blaine
,
Hammond
,
Penfield
,
Wright
Thousand Oaks TF
53.21
1
9
McGhee
,
Leon
,
Pasillas
,
Flores
Channel Islands
58.43
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Perkins
Rio Mesa
41.42
2
2
Redick
,
Klop
,
Kim
,
Snell
West Ranch
44.80
2
3
De Fina
,
von Klos
,
Friedman
,
Schneide
Thousand Oaks TF
45.06
1
4
Finnfroc
,
Nunnery
,
Karbuam
,
Pare
Ventura
45.54
2
5
Escalant
,
Wilson
,
Alves
,
Arve
Buena
45.88
2
6
McGhee
,
Leon
,
Pasillas
,
Flores
Channel Islands
46.22
1
7
Varanos
,
Kaveh
,
Schwartz
,
Sisk
Calabasas
46.32
2
8
Young
,
Hendrix
,
Trenier
,
Purdy
Saugus
46.41
2
9
Mankowsk
,
Esparza
,
Tro
,
McKenzie
Santa Barbara
47.05
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Paula
49.57
1
--
Sackheim
,
Bass
,
Choi
,
Hutchins
Newbury Park
DNF
2
--
Edwards
,
Prislac
,
Stevens
,
Mantor
Royal
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Wrout
,
Teart
,
Hernande
Rio Mesa
3:40.43
2
2
Erickson
,
Dodson
,
Peterson
,
Sanchez
San Marcos
3:46.23
1
3
Ogsejiof
,
Mouw
,
Ludwig
,
Gastaldo
West Ranch
3:50.49
1
4
Ennis
,
Bernal
,
Tabor
,
Mascoro
Ventura
3:51.18
2
5
Dion
,
Lacey
,
Leung
,
Zhang
Westlake
3:56.95
2
6
Raya
,
Carrillo
,
Soto-Gui
,
Vasquez
Channel Islands
3:57.77
2
7
Moncada
,
Asturi
,
Bendik
,
Chirigot
Simi Valley
3:59.58
2
8
Relay Team
West Ranch
4:00.72
1
9
Fasth
,
Woods
,
Stevens
,
Amparan
Santa Barbara
4:02.24
2
10
Cosgrove
,
Frick
,
Dunn
,
Standrid
Newbury Park
4:04.92
2
11
Esparza
,
Smith
,
Lasater
,
Choi
Newbury Park
4:06.79
1
12
Padron
,
Sun
,
D'Ambros
,
LaPierre
Westlake
4:15.88
1
13
Relay Team
Santa Paula
4:21.51
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Jordan
Rio Mesa
3:22.58
2
2
Fought
,
Amato
,
Scheller
,
Chason
Newbury Park
3:32.86
2
3
Stevens
,
Brooks
,
Snell
,
Klop
West Ranch
3:33.71
2
4
Lopez
,
Pare
,
Ryan
,
Petree
Ventura
3:34.41
2
5
Dodson
,
Johnson
,
Harvey
,
Lake
San Marcos
3:39.66
1
6
De Mello
,
Italiano
,
Snyder
,
Chu
Westlake
3:40.49
2
7
Jordan
,
Walker
,
Parent
,
Robinson
Santa Barbara
3:43.35
2
8
Joergens
,
Garcia
,
Viola
,
Kirkwood
San Marcos
3:43.70
1
9
Nieves
,
Montes
,
Ogata
,
Welker
West Ranch
3:45.62
1
10
Vorgitch
,
McLeod
,
Quintero
,
Apperson
Simi Valley
3:47.05
2
11
Butcher
,
Mendoza
,
Plyler
,
Kassem
Simi Valley
3:47.10
1
12
Edwards
,
Pena
,
Gervason
,
Koscinsk
Royal
3:47.96
2
13
Miller
,
Russo
,
Miller
,
Gehr
Westlake
3:50.62
2
14
Orr
,
Johnson
,
Wu
,
Nakasone
La Canada
3:54.03
1
15
Fleming
,
Li
,
Tsukagos
,
Nelson
Simi Valley
3:57.16
1
16
Mc Afee
,
Arreola
,
Lam
,
Nelson
Westlake
3:58.77
1
17
Beckman
,
Garcia
,
Rios
,
Valdovin
Santa Paula
4:02.49
1
Mens 4x800m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenzue
,
Haggerty
,
Gill
,
Blosom
Ventura
8:52.45
1
2
Arthur
,
Graham
,
Soudani
,
Weisenbe
Rio Mesa
9:02.55
1
3
Kodera
,
Guerrero
,
Ledbette
,
Spencer
Thousand Oaks TF
9:13.01
1
4
Segura
,
Newberry
,
Godoy
,
Applegat
Simi Valley
9:15.82
1
5
Larimore
,
Ludwig
,
Miller
,
Black
West Ranch
9:17.47
1
6
Cosgrove
,
Esparza
,
Dunn
,
Young
Newbury Park
9:17.72
1
7
Yarnell
,
Swinehar
,
Farrel
,
Yuwiler
Saugus
9:25.63
1
8
Cole
,
Hernande
,
Linton
,
Parsons
Buena
9:26.54
1
9
Kwong
,
Enriquez
,
German
,
Voelker
Thousand Oaks TF
9:30.78
1
10
Woods
,
Amparan
,
Zimmerma
,
Scheuerm
Santa Barbara
9:48.70
1
11
Yang
,
Garifi
,
Jones
,
Foote
Saugus
9:52.89
1
12
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
9:54.07
1
13
Jun
,
Sommers
,
Russell
,
Shin
West Ranch
9:55.41
1
14
Robbins
,
Roaquin
,
Fisher
,
Kim
Saugus
9:57.17
1
15
Atilano
,
Jasso
,
Marcias
,
Vasquez
Channel Islands
10:00.76
1
16
Kurohura
,
Patterso
,
Yin
,
Venegas
Westlake
10:02.38
1
17
Swerdlic
,
Spellman
,
Kunin
,
Parker
Calabasas
10:02.52
1
18
Walters
,
Rietveld
,
Sandoval
,
Clark
Simi Valley
10:02.69
1
19
Hernande
,
Hendrix
,
Loest
,
Vielbig
Ventura
10:03.47
1
20
Skaggs
,
Lafia
,
Kim
,
Newquist
La Canada
10:03.97
1
21
Medina
,
Stasinis
,
Heavey
,
Foudy
Royal
10:12.87
1
22
Montes
,
O'Neill
,
Portillo
,
Young
Buena
10:14.11
1
23
Cao
,
Baker
,
Angelo
,
Hernande
Ventura
10:16.01
1
24
Lee
,
Warn
,
Herman
,
Baucom
Buena
10:25.69
1
25
Hillman
,
Tooch
,
McKay
,
Germann
Thousand Oaks TF
10:27.06
1
26
Bevan
,
Varblow
,
Varblow
,
Ferguson
Westlake
10:30.51
1
27
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
10:31.99
1
28
Fiscal
,
Black
,
Hernande
,
Magana
Santa Paula
10:47.53
1
29
Dragovic
,
Iuele
,
Sanchez
,
Harris
San Marcos
11:04.21
1
30
Khawani
,
Selstad
,
Chen
,
Buchbind
Calabasas
12:00.60
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Jesson
,
Davidson
,
Yoakum
Royal
8:16.58
1
2
Garza
,
Upson
,
Koscinsk
,
Gervason
Royal
8:27.74
1
3
Grumney
,
Fought
,
Amato
,
Scheller
Newbury Park
8:32.15
1
4
Jordan
,
Walker
,
Taylor
,
Deardorf
Santa Barbara
8:34.58
1
5
Joerger
,
Godinez
,
Hughes
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
8:35.02
1
6
Teague
,
Worley
,
Smithers
,
Garvin
Thousand Oaks TF
8:43.35
1
7
Mc Graw
,
Hebert
,
Ruther
,
Nelson
Saugus
8:43.68
1
8
Welker
,
Umpaiboo
,
Dubin
,
Brooks
West Ranch
8:47.19
1
9
Gutierre
,
Gutierre
,
MacCullo
,
Joergens
San Marcos
8:49.39
1
10
Hess
,
Pastrano
,
Ferreria
,
Torres
Ventura
9:01.45
1
11
Apperson
,
Curnel
,
Scott
,
Quintero
Simi Valley
9:04.81
1
12
Wu
,
Matthews
,
Orr
,
Lankey
La Canada
9:06.98
1
13
Rea
,
Thyer
,
Parks
,
Allen
Royal
9:11.83
1
14
Brady
,
Randall
,
Berg
,
Eads
Buena
9:17.26
1
15
McEvoy
,
Kim
,
Nieves
,
Clinkunb
West Ranch
9:21.81
1
16
Atilano
,
Garcia
,
Tovar
,
Vazquez
Channel Islands
9:27.34
1
17
Lee
,
Avellane
,
Fujii
,
Tenney
Simi Valley
9:29.38
1
18
Pion
,
Preciado
,
Lutz
,
Smith
Saugus
9:31.01
1
19
Johnson
,
Klein
,
Gonzalez
,
Williams
Rio Mesa
9:32.52
1
20
Garvin
,
Bowers
,
Goetsch
,
Mendoza
Thousand Oaks TF
9:34.42
1
21
Borjas
,
Schroede
,
Loo
,
Snell
Calabasas
9:39.06
1
Mens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Jesson
,
Davidson
,
Yoakum
Royal
17:56.41
1
2
Chu
,
Snyder
,
Miller
,
De Mello
Westlake
18:14.88
1
3
Pion
,
Smith
,
Lutz
,
Preciado
Saugus
18:18.67
1
4
Vorgitch
,
Quintero
,
Apperson
,
McLeod
Simi Valley
18:42.71
1
5
Petree
,
Salmonse
,
Hernande
,
Tackett
Ventura
18:45.80
1
6
Lopez
,
Garvin
,
Teague
,
Joerger
Thousand Oaks TF
18:53.52
1
7
Amato
,
Armstron
,
Scheller
,
Jones
Newbury Park
19:12.83
1
8
Worley
,
Hughes
,
Godinez
,
Smithers
Thousand Oaks TF
19:21.70
1
9
Bradford
,
Simes
,
Rutten
,
David
San Marcos
19:40.87
1
10
Mc Afee
,
Lam
,
Eggleton
,
Arreola
Westlake
19:56.12
1
11
Melton
,
McGuff
,
Zimmerma
,
Ochoa
Saugus
20:18.53
1
12
Greene
,
Matthews
,
Lankey
,
Skaggs
La Canada
20:18.67
1
13
Borjas
,
Schroede
,
Loo
,
Snell
Calabasas
20:31.84
1
14
Lee
,
Curnel
,
Nelson
,
Scott
Simi Valley
20:47.42
1
15
Atilano
,
Garcia
,
Tovar
,
Vazquez
Channel Islands
21:00.32
1
16
Morter
,
Brady
,
Sears
,
Kempema
Buena
21:05.10
1
17
Castillo
,
Valdovin
,
Rico
,
Uribe
Santa Paula
21:21.48
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Mello
,
Italiano
,
Snyder
,
Miller
Westlake
10:48.82
1
2
Baker
,
Salmonse
,
Hess
,
Flemming
Ventura
10:50.18
1
3
Ruther
,
Mc Graw
,
Hebert
,
Nelson
Saugus
11:02.28
1
4
Garza
,
Upson
,
Koscinsk
,
Gervason
Royal
11:10.08
1
5
Vorgitch
,
Nelson
,
McLeod
,
Quintero
Simi Valley
11:12.22
1
6
McEvoy
,
Brar
,
Nieves
,
McDonald
West Ranch
11:16.54
1
1
Giammich
,
Valenzue
,
Giammich
,
Herrera
Ventura
11:20.13
1
7
Walker
,
Robinson
,
Taylor
,
Deardorf
Santa Barbara
11:25.27
1
8
Chu
,
Gehr
,
Mc Afee
,
Lam
Westlake
11:26.43
1
2
Dion
,
De Mello
,
LaPierre
,
Lacey
Westlake
11:44.39
1
3
Soudani
,
Weisenbe
,
Graham
,
Arthur
Rio Mesa
11:54.81
1
9
Sears
,
Berg
,
Morter
,
Randall
Buena
11:54.91
1
4
Yarnell
,
Wilczyns
,
Yuwiler
,
Swinehar
Saugus
11:55.78
1
10
Allen
,
Ballard
,
Stallard
,
D'Allura
Royal
11:59.73
1
11
Garay
,
Luna
,
Sanchez
,
Uribe
Santa Paula
12:09.54
1
5
Hall
,
Dodson
,
Erickson
,
Hirsch
San Marcos
12:10.86
1
12
Ramer
,
Gonzales
,
Coles
,
Whalen
Thousand Oaks TF
12:15.07
1
6
Clark
,
Sandoval
,
Walters
,
Delgado
Simi Valley
12:24.16
1
13
Relay Team
Ventura
12:26.64
1
7
Frick
,
Smith
,
Lasater
,
Cosgrove
Newbury Park
12:26.72
1
8
Larimore
,
Lawrence
,
Mouw
,
Diniega
West Ranch
12:31.73
1
9
Young
,
Wuesthof
,
Cox
,
Garita
Newbury Park
12:31.76
1
14
Atilano
,
Garcia
,
Tovar
,
Vazquez
Channel Islands
12:34.60
1
10
Parsons
,
O'Neill
,
Montes
,
Mercado
Buena
12:37.51
1
15
Flugum
,
Maguire
,
Malinzak
,
Tenney
Simi Valley
12:50.42
1
11
Woods
,
Amparan
,
Zimmerma
,
Scheuerm
Santa Barbara
12:50.66
1
12
Teague
,
Germann
,
Lu
,
Ancheta
Thousand Oaks TF
12:51.05
1
13
Moncada
,
Bendik
,
Tingley
,
Rietveld
Simi Valley
13:06.92
1
14
Sun
,
Kern
,
Leung
,
Sommers
Westlake
13:09.90
1
15
Atilano
,
Jasso
,
Marcias
,
Vasquez
Channel Islands
13:11.54
1
16
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
13:19.39
1
17
Hillman
,
Tooch
,
Styrh
,
McKay
Thousand Oaks TF
13:31.70
1
18
Fiscal
,
Garcia
,
Hernande
,
Magana
Santa Paula
13:48.27
1
19
Relay Team
West Ranch
13:58.48
1
20
Han
,
Oritz
,
Kim
,
Skaggs
La Canada
13:59.17
1
21
Kunin
,
Spellman
,
Swerdlic
,
Parker
Calabasas
13:59.45
1
22
Lorenz
,
Linton
,
Lee
,
Cole
Buena
15:27.27
1
22
Emch
,
Yee
,
Arndt
,
Phillips
Thousand Oaks TF
15:27.27
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Herbold
,
Maklouf
,
McCormic
Ventura
1:06.48c
1
2
Lake
,
Kirkwood
,
Solorzan
,
Rowen
San Marcos
1:09.64c
1
1
Davis
,
Clobes
,
Roberts
,
Linman
Buena
1:10.02c
1
2
Bernal
,
Kroll
,
Grajeda
,
Januska
Ventura
1:11.78c
2
3
Ybarra
,
Bravo
,
Lyons
,
Pantoja
Channel Islands
1:15.97c
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Paula
1:17.66c
2
5
Clark
,
Espiritu
,
Hidalgo
,
Sander
West Ranch
1:18.99c
2
3
Goodwin
,
Nelson
,
Viray
,
Wirtz
Simi Valley
1:19.44c
1
4
Frey
,
Sweeney
,
Diniega
,
Eberie
West Ranch
1:19.90c
2
5
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:20.11
2
6
Ali
,
Ballmer
,
Godeck
,
Connelly
Buena
1:25.37
1
Mens Shot Put FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Denley
9
Saugus
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
2
Pulido, Kory
10
Ventura
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
3
Bultman, Nick
10
West Ranch
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
4
Whitham, Wyatt
10
Saugus
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
5
McKay, Sean
10
West Ranch
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
6
Meikle, Logan
9
Simi Valley
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
7
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
8
Magana, Alejandro
10
Channel Islands
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
9
Pacheco, Josh
9
Ventura
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
10
Gastaldo, Albert
10
West Ranch
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
11
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
12
Nowakowski, Nick
10
West Ranch
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
13
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
14
Cerda, Bobby
10
Buena
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
15
Baretto, Ray
10
Buena
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
16
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
17
Mora, Ricardo
10
Rio Mesa
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
18
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
19
Shah, Anubav
10
La Canada
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
20
Ramirez, Luis
10
Channel Islands
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
21
Reyes, Junior
10
Rio Mesa
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
22
Gonzalez, Matt
10
Santa Barbara
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
23
Mares, Jacob
9
Royal
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
24
Duff, Caleb
10
Ventura
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
25
Hart, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
26
Howard, Billy
10
Buena
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
26
Ramirez, Derek
10
Buena
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
28
Price, Cody
10
Thousand Oaks TF
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
29
Faagogo, Hosea
9
Channel Islands
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
30
Cotzajay, Ivan
9
Simi Valley
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
31
Almanza, Zach
10
Santa Paula
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
32
Vasquez, Dez
10
Rio Mesa
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
33
Weiler, Andrew
10
La Canada
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
34
Fluke, Scott
9
Royal
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
35
Rampton, Brett
10
Royal
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
35
Raleigh, Will
10
Calabasas
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
--
Hannel, Jordie
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Gruel, Jose
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Daniel
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Davanzo, Anthony
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Israel
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Evan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Adrian
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Shawn
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Hiott, James
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitham, Daniel
12
Saugus
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
2
Smith, Pat
12
Newbury Park
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
3
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Faucett, Brian
12
Saugus
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
5
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
6
Brink, Josh
12
Ventura
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
7
Griffin, Vance
12
Buena
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
8
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
9
Nowakowski, Andrew
12
West Ranch
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
10
Rehbein, Dolph
12
Ventura
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
11
Penfield, Steven
12
Thousand Oaks TF
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
12
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
13
Benado, Connor
12
Rio Mesa
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
14
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
15
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
16
Colman, Bret
11
Buena
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
17
Divis, Anthony
12
Saugus
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
18
Lage, Julian
12
San Marcos
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
19
Perez, Jeffery
12
Royal
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
20
Zavala, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
21
Barnes, Eli
11
Buena
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
22
Deadwylier, Steven
11
Simi Valley
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
23
Galindo, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
23
Heisley, Hunter
12
Simi Valley
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
25
McClure, Dylan
12
Royal
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
25
Bradbury, Nate
12
West Ranch
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
27
Garcia, Trevor
11
San Marcos
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
28
Joergensen, Villad
12
San Marcos
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
29
Lazaro, George
12
Santa Barbara
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
--
Santana, Brandon
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Josue
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Rheaume, Slade
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Kenny
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Grubaugh, DJ
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Almanza, Zach
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Bernidino, Angel
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Magana, Ricardo
9
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Chassen
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Jeters, Jens
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Garfio, Angel
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Denley
9
Saugus
115-07
(35.23m)
1
2
Reyes, Junior
10
Rio Mesa
107-06
(32.77m)
1
3
Beilke, Eric
9
Ventura
104-06
(31.85m)
1
4
Bultman, Nick
10
West Ranch
103-01
(31.42m)
1
5
Pulido, Kory
10
Ventura
102-05
(31.22m)
1
6
Palmer, Brandon
10
West Ranch
96-02
(29.31m)
1
7
Whitham, Wyatt
10
Saugus
94-06
(28.80m)
1
8
Baretto, Ray
10
Buena
90-04
(27.53m)
1
9
McNair, Christian
10
Rio Mesa
90-02
(27.48m)
1
10
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
89-09
(27.36m)
1
11
Williamson, Jordan
9
Ventura
87-06
(26.67m)
1
12
Nowakowski, Nick
10
West Ranch
87-02
(26.57m)
1
13
Marlow, Robert
10
Ventura
85-07
(26.09m)
1
14
Reyes, Oscar
10
Channel Islands
85-06
(26.06m)
1
15
Hoeflich, Josh
9
San Marcos
84-06
(25.76m)
1
16
Cotzajay, Ivan
9
Simi Valley
83-06
(25.45m)
1
17
Danow, Eddie
10
Santa Barbara
81-10
(24.94m)
1
18
Meikle, Logan
9
Simi Valley
80-10
(24.64m)
1
19
Lopez, Israel
10
Rio Mesa
78-06
(23.93m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Matt
10
Santa Barbara
76-08
(23.37m)
1
21
Price, Cody
10
Thousand Oaks TF
76-05
(23.29m)
1
22
Ramirez, Derek
10
Buena
74-04
(22.66m)
1
23
Gonzalez, Fernando
10
Channel Islands
73-07
(22.43m)
1
24
Fluke, Scott
9
Royal
73-04
(22.35m)
1
25
Negash, Zech
10
San Marcos
73-01
(22.28m)
1
26
Gastaldo, Albert
10
West Ranch
71-08
(21.84m)
1
27
Howard, Billy
10
Buena
68-03
(20.80m)
1
28
Hart, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
66-00
(20.12m)
1
29
Mares, Jacob
9
Royal
65-00
(19.81m)
1
30
Hernandez, Joseph
10
Channel Islands
64-01
(19.53m)
1
31
Wall, Sullivan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
63-00
(19.20m)
1
32
Cerda, Bobby
10
Buena
61-02
(18.64m)
1
--
Davanzo, Anthony
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Arterburn, John
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Dez
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Sierra, Tony
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Haslem, Charles
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Hannel, Jordie
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Adrian
10
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Evan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Raleigh, Will
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
1
--
Rampton, Brett
10
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Hiott, James
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitham, Daniel
12
Saugus
146-01
(44.53m)
1
2
Parent, Tyler
12
Santa Barbara
140-11
(42.95m)
1
3
Faucett, Brian
12
Saugus
131-11
(40.21m)
1
4
Hall, Devon
12
Rio Mesa
131-10
(40.18m)
1
5
Brink, Josh
12
Ventura
129-03
(39.40m)
1
6
Walker, Devon
10
Ventura
125-10
(38.35m)
1
7
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
124-09
(38.02m)
1
8
Coccillos, A.J.
11
Ventura
121-10
(37.13m)
1
9
Nowakowski, Adam
12
West Ranch
117-10
(35.92m)
1
10
Jeters, Jens
11
Simi Valley
116-08
(35.56m)
1
11
Divis, Anthony
12
Saugus
115-05
(35.18m)
1
12
Colman, Bret
11
Buena
112-11
(34.42m)
1
13
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
111-06
(33.99m)
1
14
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
111-00
(33.83m)
1
15
Ferrier, Travis
12
West Ranch
108-06
(33.07m)
1
16
Perez, Jeffery
12
Royal
107-08
(32.82m)
1
17
Galindo, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
107-03
(32.69m)
1
18
Griffin, Vance
12
Buena
103-09
(31.62m)
1
19
McClure, Dylan
12
Royal
100-00
(30.48m)
1
20
Grunewald, David
12
San Marcos
99-10
(30.43m)
1
21
La Farga, Paul
11
Thousand Oaks TF
99-02
(30.23m)
1
22
Deadwylier, Steven
11
Simi Valley
96-08
(29.46m)
1
23
Lage, Julian
12
San Marcos
96-06
(29.41m)
1
24
Petschow, Peyton
12
Rio Mesa
93-08
(28.55m)
1
25
Heisley, Hunter
12
Simi Valley
86-11
(26.49m)
1
26
Santana, Brandon
12
Royal
86-00
(26.21m)
1
27
Rodriguez, Lionel
11
San Marcos
80-01
(24.41m)
1
28
Tingstrom, Trevor
11
Santa Barbara
78-10
(24.03m)
1
--
Bernidino, Angel
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Chassen
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
1
--
Zavala, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Josue
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Rheaume, Slade
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Durkee, Cody
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teart, Anthony
9
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Harper, Anthony
10
Channel Islands
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Hernandez, Nichola
10
Rio Mesa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Merril-Woode, Noah
9
West Ranch
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Sanchez, Victor
10
San Marcos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Ennis, Jammal
10
Ventura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Rooney, Kyle
9
West Ranch
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Kroll, John
9
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Ambris, Omar
9
Channel Islands
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Bernal, Christian
9
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Mogg, Kyle
10
Royal
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Anker, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Beck, Sid
9
Santa Barbara
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Mejia, Micheal
10
Channel Islands
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Sininger, Colin
9
San Marcos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Young-Saver, Dashi
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Tran, Joseph
10
La Canada
NH
(--)
1
--
Pugh, Geoffery
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pijuan, Paris
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Dominick
10
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Ian
10
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Zurawski, Matt
10
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Roach, Justin
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Rodrigo
9
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith-Warner, Eric
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Yu, Kevin
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, James
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavanne, Elijah
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
DeLosSantos, Nicho
9
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Alter, David
9
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Augustyn, Adam
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Will
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Carroll, Chad
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Brouhard, Joseph
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Lockwood, Chris
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Joseph, Nimish
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Stephen
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez-Fletcher,,
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Trevor
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Frey, Jacob
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Dones, Gilbert
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Januska, Nick
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Jacob
10
Buena
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Shane
10
Ventura
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Thomas, Michael
11
Rio Mesa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Kirkwood, Bennie
12
San Marcos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Baucom, Alex
11
Buena
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Mueller, Erik
12
Newbury Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Clark, Jay
12
West Ranch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Rios, Antonio
12
Santa Paula
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Ruiz, Martin
12
Santa Paula
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
McClaughin, Cole
11
Buena
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Yakub, Rodger
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Yang, Mark
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Rico, Ricardo
12
Santa Paula
NH
(--)
1
--
Nunnery, Terrance
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Melvin
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Pantoja, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Ryan
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Rios, Jesse
12
Santa Paula
NH
(--)
1
--
Snell, Max
12
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Waite, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Finn
12
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Sugioka, Kohji
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Kurtis
11
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Deadwylier, Steven
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Engle, Ian
12
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckman, Garrett
12
Santa Paula
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Nick
12
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Abhari, Austin
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Cark, Pierce
11
La Canada
NH
(--)
1
--
Brousseau, Brian
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindner, Corey
11
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
McEvoy, Austin
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Leon, Albert
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Motoni, Cadeau
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McGhee, Lapatrick
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Gepiga, Angelo
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Lawrence
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Hendrix, Quinten
10
Saugus
NH
(--)
1
--
Harry, Jeremy
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ennis, Jammal
10
Ventura
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
2
Merril-Woode, Noah
9
West Ranch
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
3
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
4
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
5
Amparan, CJ
10
Santa Barbara
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Alfredo
10
Santa Paula
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
7
Echevaria, Kyle
10
Channel Islands
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
8
Oritz, Juan
9
La Canada
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Marcus
10
Newbury Park
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
9
Roach, Cameron
10
Rio Mesa
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
11
Malposuto, Cayden
10
Newbury Park
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
12
Solis, Alvaro
10
Channel Islands
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
13
Wood, Carl
9
Ventura
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
14
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
15
Carroll, Chad
10
Simi Valley
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
16
Hernandez, Nichola
10
Rio Mesa
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
17
Igel, Aaron
10
Newbury Park
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
18
Cabrales, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
19
Florenca, Giovanni
9
Newbury Park
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
20
San Pedro, Kevin
9
Newbury Park
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
20
Barney, Josh
9
Calabasas
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
22
Kwon, Aaron
10
La Canada
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
23
Tanksley, Dexter
10
Saugus
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
23
Beck, Sid
9
Santa Barbara
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
25
Januska, Nick
10
Ventura
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
26
Park, Jason
10
La Canada
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
27
Garcia, Sam
10
Buena
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
28
Black, Scott
9
Santa Paula
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
29
Kovach, Austin
9
Royal
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
30
Valdovinos, Alex
10
Santa Paula
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
31
Yen, Kevin
10
La Canada
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
32
Tremonti, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
33
Mantor, Ross
10
Royal
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
34
Koehn, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
35
Sanchez, Adam
9
Santa Paula
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
36
Kerman, Jimmy
9
Santa Barbara
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
37
Walker, Markus
10
West Ranch
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
38
Lux, Jared
9
Santa Barbara
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
--
Wirtz, Gabriel
9
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riccardi, Gino
9
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yu, Kevin
9
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yates, Robby
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wellman, Bradly
10
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fearer, Nathaniel
10
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frederich, Samuel
10
La Canada
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fan, Nathan
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gatewood, Jeremy
10
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frederick, Dane
10
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Colin
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabellero, Angel
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Echevarria, Cory
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyon, Nate
10
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Jaime
9
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lowe, Jon
10
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michael, Shawn
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lazarou, Julian
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzales, Jacob
10
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockwood, Chris
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Kevin
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunnery, Terrance
11
Ventura
20-11.25
(6.38m)
nwi
1
2
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
Guss, Jacob
11
Calabasas
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
4
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
5
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
6
Engle, Ian
12
Saugus
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Enrique
12
Rio Mesa
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
8
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
9
Collins, Kurtis
11
Buena
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
10
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
11
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
12
Nealon, Austin
11
Ventura
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
13
Lopez, Anthony
11
Ventura
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
14
Arkfeld, Matt
12
La Canada
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
15
Sherwood, Trevor
12
Ventura
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
16
Viola, Vincent
12
San Marcos
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
17
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
18
Kraus, Dillon
11
San Marcos
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
19
van Staden, Justin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
20
Baucom, Alex
11
Buena
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
21
Alegria, Matt
11
La Canada
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
22
Alford, Marcus
11
Rio Mesa
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
23
Hunt, Ryan
12
Santa Barbara
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
24
Walker, Austin
12
Ventura
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
25
Espiritu, Kristoph
12
West Ranch
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
26
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
27
McClaughin, Cole
11
Buena
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
28
Pantoja, Daniel
10
Channel Islands
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
28
Sherman, James
12
Saugus
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
30
McKenzie, Matt
12
Santa Barbara
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
31
Lomeli, Anthony
11
San Marcos
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
31
Abadsafian, Aziz
11
Saugus
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
33
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
34
Ruiz, Martin
12
Santa Paula
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
35
Robbins, James
12
La Canada
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
36
Abhari, Austin
11
Royal
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
37
Castellanos, Jake
12
San Marcos
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
38
Koeppen, Nick
12
La Canada
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
--
Selig, Blake
10
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sarafian, Kiarash
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, Tyler
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wheelock, Warren
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zavitz, Teague
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Sean
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Ryan
12
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Michael
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Nick
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Andrew
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Sterling
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Isham, Nick
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charest, Nathaniel
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cristobal, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Tyler
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Escudero, Robert
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rico, Ricardo
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pasillas, Javier
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rising, Jordie
12
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Purdy, Jawhar
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lehrbass, Steve
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lapa, Julio
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Althaus, Nikolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beckman, Garrett
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ennis, Jammal
10
Ventura
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Vincent
10
Royal
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
3
Tabor, Asa
9
Ventura
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
4
Riccardi, Gino
9
Royal
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
Wood, Carl
9
Ventura
34-11.75
(10.66m)
nwi
1
6
Gaskins, Colin
9
Calabasas
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
7
San Pedro, Kevin
9
Newbury Park
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
8
Cutbirth, Nick
10
Royal
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
9
Avendano, Bryan
10
Newbury Park
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
10
Beck, Sid
9
Santa Barbara
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
11
Sanchez, Alfredo
10
Santa Paula
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
12
Wirtz, Gabriel
9
Simi Valley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
13
Stewart, Marcus
10
Newbury Park
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
14
Black, Scott
9
Santa Paula
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
15
Cabrales, Adrian
10
Channel Islands
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
16
Koehn, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
17
Luna, Jaime
9
Santa Paula
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
18
Dones, Gilbert
9
Royal
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
19
Sanchez, Adam
9
Santa Paula
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
20
Kerman, Jimmy
9
Santa Barbara
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
21
Kovach, Austin
9
Royal
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
22
Valdovinos, Alex
10
Santa Paula
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
23
Hernandez-Black, D
9
Santa Barbara
26-07.25
(8.11m)
nwi
1
--
Salcido, Sean
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockwood, Chris
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lazarou, Julian
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGhee, Destin
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chiu, Elliot
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Trevor
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pozzato, Everett
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Alfredo
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramirez, Rodrigo
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Michael, Shawn
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Christian
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowen, Shane
11
San Marcos
43-01.75
(13.15m)
nwi
1
2
McCormick, Kyle
12
Ventura
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
3
Sherwood, Trevor
12
Ventura
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Jay
12
West Ranch
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
6
Reed, Nathan
12
San Marcos
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
7
Standard, Anthony
12
Royal
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Carzie
12
Channel Islands
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
9
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
10
van Staden, Justin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
11
Wood, Jacob
11
Buena
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
12
Hibbler, Kammal
11
Ventura
37-11.75
(11.58m)
nwi
1
13
Viola, Vincent
12
San Marcos
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
14
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
37-06.25
(11.44m)
nwi
1
15
Lomeli, Anthony
11
San Marcos
36-11.75
(11.27m)
nwi
1
16
Galindo, Antonio
11
Royal
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
17
Crane, Seth
11
La Canada
35-09.75
(10.92m)
nwi
1
17
Rios, Antonio
12
Santa Paula
35-09.75
(10.92m)
nwi
1
19
Ryan, Shane
10
Ventura
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
20
Alegria, Matt
11
La Canada
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
21
Abadsafian, Aziz
11
Saugus
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
22
Hunt, Ryan
12
Santa Barbara
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
23
Lapa, Julio
11
Royal
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
24
Beckman, Garrett
12
Santa Paula
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
25
Weber, Nick
12
Saugus
34-07.25
(10.55m)
nwi
1
26
Ybarra, Louis
12
Channel Islands
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
27
Tro, Michael
12
Santa Barbara
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
28
Medina, Carlos
12
San Marcos
32-04.25
(9.86m)
nwi
1
29
Garcia, Edgar
9
Santa Paula
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
30
Harn, Cody
12
Royal
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
31
Taylor, Kelly
11
La Canada
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
32
Velarde, Alonzo
11
Channel Islands
28-11.25
(8.82m)
nwi
1
--
Waite, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Engle, Ian
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cristobal, Steven
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baucom, Alex
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, Tyler
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zavitz, Teague
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wheelock, Warren
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Kurtis
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charest, Nathaniel
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lehrbass, Steve
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raya, Aflredo
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kraus, Dillon
11
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pasillas, Javier
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mueller, Erik
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Michael
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Enrique
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Phillip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harry, Jeremy
12
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guss, Jacob
11
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
13.51
nwi
8
2
Hartman, Sarah
10
Buena
13.65
nwi
9
3
Holmquist, Heidi
9
Simi Valley
13.70
nwi
9
4
Helton, Casey
10
Saugus
13.72
nwi
8
5
Clark, Ashley
10
La Canada
13.81
nwi
9
6
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
13.92
nwi
6
7
Miller, Keyerah
10
West Ranch
13.94
nwi
9
8
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
14.03
nwi
7
10
Nielsen, Kaila
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.04
nwi
2
9
Mendoza, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
14.04
nwi
7
11
Atwater, Stacey
10
Saugus
14.08
nwi
8
12
Schaab, Sara
10
Royal
14.11
nwi
9
13
De Phillips, Danie
10
Royal
14.13
nwi
8
14
Henry, Theresa
10
Channel Islands
14.24
nwi
6
15
Melser, Taylor
10
West Ranch
14.30
nwi
7
16
Barkley, Katie
9
Ventura
14.31
nwi
5
17
Chavez, Fatima
10
Channel Islands
14.33
nwi
6
18
Katow, Sierra
10
La Canada
14.35
nwi
5
19
Pennington, Elyse
9
Newbury Park
14.37
nwi
8
20
Gray, Jaymee
10
Westlake
14.38
nwi
5
21
Monahan, Stephanie
9
Westlake
14.39
nwi
6
22
Miranda, Justice
10
Royal
14.40
nwi
9
23
Reiterer, Theresa
10
Ventura
14.42
nwi
5
24
Kabey, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
14.42
nwi
8
25
Lee, Anne
10
Calabasas
14.50
nwi
6
26
Wright, Lindsey
9
Simi Valley
14.51
nwi
3
27
Lovell, Ashley
9
Royal
14.53
nwi
8
28
Winzelberg, Robin
9
Newbury Park
14.59
nwi
6
29
Worthy, Paula
9
San Marcos
14.74
nwi
9
30
Otte, Charlotte
10
Simi Valley
14.81
nwi
3
31
Valdovinos, Janet
10
Santa Paula
14.82
nwi
5
32
Juarez, Stephanie
9
San Marcos
14.85
nwi
4
33
Johnson, Tylan
9
Newbury Park
14.96
nwi
8
34
Hoffman, Addie
9
Newbury Park
15.01
nwi
7
35
Marquez, Lucia
10
Santa Paula
15.03
nwi
5
36
Moxley, Ericka
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15.09
nwi
2
37
Briggs, Taryn
9
Santa Barbara
15.11
nwi
3
38
Bole, Natasha
9
Royal
15.12
nwi
7
39
Wilson, Leah
9
Buena
15.13
nwi
3
40
Haifley, Chanel
9
San Marcos
15.16
nwi
3
41
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
15.17
nwi
4
42
Aguilar, Karina
9
San Marcos
15.23
nwi
3
43
Getachew, Eleni
9
San Marcos
15.43
nwi
2
44
Rizzo, Isabella
10
San Marcos
15.67
nwi
7
45
Lee, Mimi
10
Santa Paula
15.69
nwi
8
46
Tapia, Diana
9
San Marcos
15.70
nwi
7
47
Sarracino, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
15.73
nwi
3
48
Rosas, Yesenia
9
Santa Paula
15.87
nwi
6
49
Collins, Kaila
9
Buena
16.03
nwi
4
50
Densmore, Lindsay
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16.22
nwi
2
51
Bird, Shana
10
Santa Barbara
16.26
nwi
3
52
Bell, Joilynn
9
Channel Islands
16.26
nwi
4
53
Nelson, Nora
9
San Marcos
16.39
nwi
9
54
Manankil, Maricris
9
Channel Islands
16.46
nwi
4
55
Arroyo, Jessica
9
San Marcos
16.73
nwi
2
56
Bitters, Erica
10
Santa Barbara
16.90
nwi
2
57
Oliver, Allison
10
Calabasas
18.12
nwi
4
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Morgan
11
Newbury Park
12.53w
+2.7
8
2
Wright, Amber
12
Saugus
12.91w
+2.7
8
3
Preston, Lyndsey
11
Newbury Park
12.93w
+2.7
8
4
Koopmans, Kaylin
10
San Marcos
13.04w
+2.2
7
5
Damron, Jordan
12
Ventura
13.12w
+2.2
7
6
LaViale, Courtney
10
San Marcos
13.21w
+2.2
7
7
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
13.21w
+2.8
5
8
Bradley, Martika
12
West Ranch
13.23w
+2.7
8
8
Galipeau, Amy
12
Newbury Park
13.23w
+2.3
6
10
Fabiculanan, Kailani
10
Newbury Park
13.26w
+2.3
6
11
Santanna, Carly
11
Ventura
13.28w
+2.8
5
12
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.40w
+2.2
7
13
Vail, Rebecca
11
Santa Barbara
13.45
+1.8
3
14
Thornton, Courtney
10
West Ranch
13.47w
+2.7
8
15
Gordon, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.49w
+2.1
1
16
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
13.50w
+2.7
8
17
Molacek, Jamie
12
Saugus
13.51w
+2.7
8
18
Oliver, Ashley
12
Calabasas
13.57w
+2.3
6
19
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
13.58
+1.8
3
20
Layson, Melanie
11
Channel Islands
13.59w
+2.2
7
21
Victorio, Angelica
12
Rio Mesa
13.60
+1.7
4
22
Burdick, Hannah
10
Newbury Park
13.62w
+2.2
7
23
Assadourian, Noune
11
Saugus
13.68w
+2.8
5
24
Comrie, Kimberlei
12
West Ranch
13.74w
+2.7
8
25
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
13.75w
+2.3
6
26
So, Nicole
11
Saugus
13.79w
+2.3
6
27
Berglund, Erika
11
Santa Barbara
13.81
+1.8
3
28
Cook, Danielle
11
Ventura
13.82
+1.7
4
29
Simms, Becky
12
Ventura
13.89
+1.7
4
30
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
13.92
+1.8
3
31
Miller, Julie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.97w
+2.8
5
32
Spencer, Victoria
12
Rio Mesa
14.04
+1.8
3
33
Stephenson, Emily
9
Santa Paula
14.17
+1.7
4
34
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
14.21w
+2.8
5
35
Popp, Cassie
10
Simi Valley
14.22
+1.7
4
36
Rabago, Taylor
9
Santa Paula
14.35
+1.7
4
37
Sutton-Gray, Amand
11
Royal
14.40w
+2.2
7
38
Dickerson, Ashley
12
Channel Islands
14.49
+1.6
2
39
Llamas, Karla
9
Santa Paula
14.60
+1.6
2
40
Bullicer, Allysa
12
Channel Islands
14.74
+1.7
4
41
Peterson, Vanessa
12
Santa Barbara
14.78
+1.6
2
42
Cutbirth, Liz
12
Santa Barbara
15.47
+1.8
3
43
Zumdahl, Kristen
11
San Marcos
15.57
+1.6
2
44
Gruenberg, Daniell
12
San Marcos
16.53w
+2.1
1
Womens 200m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butcher, Micalia
10
Simi Valley
28.23
+1.8
8
2
Declet, Denise
10
Rio Mesa
28.37
+1.8
8
3
Clark, Ashley
10
La Canada
28.64
+2.0
9
4
Holmquist, Heidi
9
Simi Valley
28.69
+2.0
9
5
Atwater, Stacey
10
Saugus
28.82
+1.2
7
6
Shaw, Delaney
9
Ventura
28.97
+1.2
7
7
De Phillips, Danie
10
Royal
29.00
+1.2
7
8
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
29.39
nwi
6
9
Patterson, Anisa
10
Buena
29.40
nwi
5
10
Reeves, Danika
9
Ventura
29.58
+1.2
7
11
Miller, Keyerah
10
West Ranch
29.58
+2.0
9
12
Barkley, Katie
9
Ventura
29.69
nwi
6
13
Jesu, Jessica
10
Ventura
29.86
+1.2
7
14
Lovell, Ashley
9
Royal
29.96
+1.2
7
15
Kabey, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
29.97
+2.0
9
16
MacElroy, Jessica
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.99
nwi
1
16
Schaab, Sara
10
Royal
29.99
+2.0
9
18
Yehezkel, Shani
10
Saugus
30.05
+1.2
7
19
Christiansen, Alic
9
Westlake
30.08
nwi
5
20
DeBruynKops, Anne
9
Santa Barbara
30.09
nwi
6
21
Juarez, Stephanie
9
San Marcos
30.16
nwi
4
22
Sood, Sheela
9
Newbury Park
30.22
+1.8
8
23
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
30.48
nwi
1
24
Worthy, Paula
9
San Marcos
30.85
nwi
4
25
Robledo, Ebony
10
Buena
31.20
nwi
5
26
Katow, Sierra
10
La Canada
31.51
nwi
6
27
Miranda, Justice
10
Royal
31.60
+1.8
8
28
Cornist, Ashley
9
Royal
31.61
nwi
5
29
Navarrete, Jessie
9
Westlake
31.63
nwi
4
30
Moxley, Ericka
9
Thousand Oaks TF
31.65
nwi
2
31
Remy, Morgan
9
Santa Barbara
31.97
nwi
3
32
Victorio, Casey
9
Channel Islands
32.05
nwi
2
33
Aguilar, Karina
9
San Marcos
32.13
nwi
4
34
Austin, Megan
10
Simi Valley
32.19
nwi
3
35
Hoffman, Addie
9
Newbury Park
32.47
+1.8
8
36
Rosas, Yesenia
9
Santa Paula
32.77
nwi
4
37
Van Donge, Kate
9
Santa Barbara
33.54
nwi
5
38
Wilson, Leah
9
Buena
33.61
nwi
4
39
Nguyen, Sarah
9
San Marcos
34.34
nwi
2
40
Nebran, Rozelle
10
San Marcos
35.63
nwi
2
41
Nelson, Nora
9
San Marcos
36.27
nwi
5
42
Oliver, Allison
10
Calabasas
37.07
nwi
4
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Megan
11
Newbury Park
26.31
+1.4
6
2
Wright, Amber
12
Saugus
26.62
+0.9
7
3
Bell, Meredith
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.75
+0.9
7
4
Koopmans, Kaylin
10
San Marcos
26.88
+1.6
5
5
Damron, Jordan
12
Ventura
26.92
+1.4
6
6
Brown, Emily
11
Ventura
27.29
+0.9
7
7
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
27.34
+0.9
7
8
Schulte, Courtney
11
La Canada
27.59
+1.4
6
9
LaViale, Courtney
10
San Marcos
27.68
+1.6
5
10
Ahl, Megan
9
Simi Valley
27.72
+1.4
6
11
Nelson, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
27.74
+0.9
7
12
Kenedy, Kortney
11
Ventura
27.94
+1.4
6
13
Santanna, Carly
11
Ventura
27.97
+1.7
4
14
Gordon, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28.03
+1.6
1
15
Oliver, Ashley
12
Calabasas
28.04
+1.6
5
16
Thornton, Courtney
10
West Ranch
28.23
+1.4
6
17
Fabiculanan, Kailani
10
Newbury Park
28.26
+1.7
4
18
Molacek, Jamie
12
Saugus
28.29
+0.9
7
19
Vasques, Erica
11
West Ranch
28.40
+1.6
5
20
Cook, Danielle
11
Ventura
28.43
+1.8
3
21
Tekle-Smith, Maked
12
Santa Barbara
28.47
+1.4
2
22
Preston, Lyndsey
11
Newbury Park
28.54
+1.6
5
23
Berglund, Erika
11
Santa Barbara
28.67
+1.8
3
24
Pearce-Harris, Sal
10
Simi Valley
28.71
+1.7
4
25
Comrie, Kimberlei
12
West Ranch
28.76
+0.9
7
26
Kozicki, Lauren
12
Calabasas
28.78
+1.7
4
27
Simms, Becky
12
Ventura
28.81
+1.8
3
28
Couture, Brittany
12
Santa Barbara
28.94
+1.4
2
29
Amezcua, Yesenia
12
Santa Paula
29.49
+0.9
7
30
Spencer, Victoria
12
Rio Mesa
29.71
+1.7
4
31
Wetzel, Leah
11
La Canada
30.25
+1.4
2
32
Llamas, Karla
9
Santa Paula
30.41
+1.8
3
33
Dickerson, Ashley
12
Channel Islands
30.79
+1.8
3
34
Asplund, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
30.84
+1.4
2
35
Gruenberg, Daniell
12
San Marcos
35.26
+1.6
1
Womens 400m FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Delaney
9
Ventura
1:03.98c
6
2
Sattler, Brittany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:04.17c
1
3
Falahat, Amy
10
West Ranch
1:04.29c
7
4
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:04.39c
7
5
Ramirez, Dolores
10
Ventura
1:06.46c
5
6
Butcher, Micalia
10
Simi Valley
1:06.46c
6
7
Reeves, Danika
9
Ventura
1:06.51c
5
8
Vandenbosch, Laure
10
Simi Valley
1:07.28c
7
9
Rosellini, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
1:08.16c
6
10
Sewell, Sabrina
10
Rio Mesa
1:08.43c
6
11
Van Ommeren, Bailey
9
Newbury Park
1:08.44c
6
12
Klipp, Alexa
9
Newbury Park
1:09.50c
7
13
Fisher, Monica
10
Simi Valley
1:11.26c
7
14
Christiansen, Clai
9
Westlake
1:11.78c
3
15
Yehezkel, Shani
10
Saugus
1:12.30c
5
16
Carey, Marissa
9
West Ranch
1:12.42c
2
17
Thomas, Stephanie
9
Westlake
1:12.76c
2
18
Christiansen, Alic
9
Westlake
1:12.97c
4
19
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:14.21c
1
20
Pico, Alex
10
Saugus
1:14.33c
3
21
Navarrete, Jessie
9
Westlake
1:14.93c
3
22
De La Torre, Y'Lee
9
Santa Paula
1:15.73c
3
23
Chavez, Fatima
10
Channel Islands
1:16.05c
2
24
Gutierrez, Toni
10
Channel Islands
1:17.72c
1
25
Pocallo, Marissa
9
Santa Paula
1:17.73c
3
26
Castillo, Isabel
10
Channel Islands
1:19.33c
1
27
Solloa, Angelica
9
Rio Mesa
1:20.90
5
28
Scuelari, Allie
9
Santa Barbara
1:21.30
3
29
Speer, Collette
9
Santa Barbara
1:28.31
3
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Megan
11
Newbury Park
1:00.10c
4
2
Spaulding, Lexi
12
San Marcos
1:03.39c
4
3
Kenedy, Kortney
11
Ventura
1:03.70c
3
4
Lee, Shae
10
Ventura
1:03.72c
3
5
Kerns, Jaclyn
12
Santa Barbara
1:04.56c
2
6
Schulte, Courtney
11
La Canada
1:04.66c
4
7
Colvin, Danielle
9
Ventura
1:04.68c
3
8
Pearce-Harris, Sal
10
Simi Valley
1:04.80c
4
9
Long, Kendall
12
West Ranch
1:04.92c
3
10
Couture, Brittany
12
Santa Barbara
1:04.98c
3
11
Verduzco, Prycilla
11
Ventura
1:05.49c
2
12
Carlton, Savanna
11
Ventura
1:05.53c
1
13
Emerson, Tessa
11
Santa Barbara
1:05.85c
3
14
Kozicki, Lauren
12
Calabasas
1:06.45c
2
15
Ahl, Megan
9
Simi Valley
1:06.61c
4
16
Maddalone, Milana
11
Simi Valley
1:06.88c
3
17
Brown, Emily
11
West Ranch
1:08.32c
1
18
Baker, Shelby
12
Newbury Park
1:09.91c
3
19
Wentworth, Clarissa
11
Newbury Park
1:10.53c
1
20
Butler, Laura
11
Simi Valley
1:12.54c
1
21
Gialketsis, Katie
12
Santa Paula
1:15.45c
2
22
Rabago, Miriah
12
Santa Paula
1:24.17
1
Womens 300m Hurdles FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Dani
9
Thousand Oaks TF
50.13
6
2
Malloy, Kaitlyn
9
Ventura
50.59
6
3
Allen, Monica
9
Saugus
51.55
5
4
Ozello, Julia
10
Westlake
51.62
5
5
Maurer, Rachael
10
Westlake
52.44
3
6
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
52.89
5
7
Orr, Emily
9
Saugus
53.15
5
8
Vanwig, Jennifer
10
Ventura
53.38
6
9
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
53.93
6
10
Vandenbosch, Laure
10
Simi Valley
54.22
5
11
Rasmussen, Michell
10
Simi Valley
54.27
4
12
Solloa, Angelica
9
Rio Mesa
55.79
5
13
Crandall, Carly
9
Newbury Park
57.80
3
14
Pederson, Tara
10
San Marcos
58.45
3
15
Allardice, Brogan
10
Saugus
58.56
2
16
Lund, Jordan
9
San Marcos
58.58
6
17
Urbany, Devin
10
Santa Barbara
58.78
4
18
Miketta, Robyn
10
La Canada
58.90
5
19
Robbins, Katie
10
La Canada
59.07
3
20
Eaton, Rachel
9
Saugus
59.36
4
21
Tobin, Simone
9
Ventura
59.70
4
22
Sherk, Melia
10
Buena
1:00.85c
2
23
Owens, Mia
10
Santa Barbara
1:01.30c
5
24
Young, Amy
9
La Canada
1:01.49c
2
25
Garner, Hanna
10
Royal
1:01.91c
3
26
Parkman, Ciarra
9
Ventura
1:02.44c
4
27
Walker, Olivia
10
Santa Barbara
1:03.65c
4
28
Hart, Kendra
10
Channel Islands
1:04.29c
2
29
Constant, Cassandra
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:04.70c
1
30
Magana, Janet
9
Santa Paula
1:04.89c
6
31
Maxwell, Danaca
9
Buena
1:05.54c
3
32
Terra, Cassie
9
Buena
1:05.71c
2
33
Jimenez, Carolyn
10
Buena
1:06.45c
2
34
Dorthalina, Jessica
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.77c
1
35
Lieb, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
1:11.22c
3
36
Morales, Aliceson
9
Santa Paula
1:23.21
6
--
Wright, Lindsey
9
Simi Valley
DQ
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroll, Jackie
11
Ventura
48.77
5
2
McCormack, Jamie
12
Simi Valley
50.25
5
3
Swan, Kelsea
11
Rio Mesa
50.56
5
4
Ban, Veronika
12
Newbury Park
50.60
5
5
Alpern, Chelsea
10
Saugus
51.84
4
6
Janes, Kaitlin
12
Saugus
52.53
4
7
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
52.61
3
8
Garrett, Annika
11
Buena
52.98
2
9
Peterson, Stephani
12
La Canada
53.73
2
10
Long, Kendall
12
West Ranch
53.87
1
11
Whitcomb, Lauren
11
Buena
54.22
4
12
Mancilla, Yesenia
10
Santa Paula
54.73
2
13
Olson, Heather
11
Buena
55.29
3
14
Puccetti, Monica
11
Buena
55.36
2
15
Popp, Cassie
10
Simi Valley
56.32
3
16
Heuchert, Jaclyn
11
San Marcos
56.71
3
17
Lopez, Tiffany
11
Rio Mesa
58.32
3
18
Rolda, Maria
12
Rio Mesa
59.51
2
19
French, Chelsea
12
Santa Barbara
1:01.17c
2
20
Cunanan, Chelsy
12
Channel Islands
1:01.33c
1
21
St.Pierre, Brianne
11
Simi Valley
1:01.42c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atwater
,
Allen
,
Orr
,
Helton
Saugus
52.85
2
2
Schaab
,
De Phill
,
Miranda
,
Lovell
Royal
54.71
2
3
Falahat
,
Miller
,
Hodge
,
Melser
West Ranch
54.98
2
4
Huizenga
,
Malloy
,
Jesu
,
Vanwig
Ventura
55.07
2
5
DeBruynK
,
Colton
,
Van Dong
,
Mendoza
Santa Barbara
55.80
1
6
Kabey
,
Hoffman
,
Sood
,
Penningt
Newbury Park
56.24
2
7
Cornist
,
Bole
,
Boris
,
Scanlan
Royal
57.36
1
8
Christia
,
Olkes
,
Gray
,
Webster
Westlake
58.29
2
9
Bell
,
Umu
,
Valdez
,
Manankil
Channel Islands
1:02.88c
1
10
Lee
,
Magana
,
Marquez
,
Rosas
Santa Paula
1:03.46c
1
--
Chavez
,
Hart
,
Gonzales
,
Henry
Channel Islands
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson
,
Joehnck
,
French
,
Miller
Santa Barbara
1:00.18c
2
2
Herman
,
Santanna
,
Damron
,
Brown
Ventura
1:02.24c
2
3
Carter
,
Skidmore
,
Regan
,
Leiva
Royal
1:02.42c
2
4
Apinyava
,
Campbell
,
Colar
,
Alexande
Simi Valley
1:05.43c
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galipeau
,
Thompson
,
Preston
,
Thompson
Newbury Park
50.04
2
2
Hamilton
,
McCormac
,
Nelson
,
Shelly
Simi Valley
50.67
2
3
Herman
,
Santanna
,
Damron
,
Brown
Ventura
51.47
2
4
Thornton
,
Bradley
,
Comrie
,
Surak
West Ranch
52.50
2
5
Sutton-G
,
Pero
,
Klachko
,
Patton
Royal
52.83
2
6
Vail
,
Berglund
,
Couture
,
Tekle-Sm
Santa Barbara
53.89
1
7
Kozicki
,
Oliver
,
Espino
,
Lopez
Calabasas
54.95
2
8
Relay Team
Santa Paula
55.37
1
9
Relay Team
Santa Paula
56.73
2
10
Bullicer
,
Layson
,
Dickerso
,
Biggerst
Channel Islands
57.02
2
Womens 4x400m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malloy
,
Reeves
,
Merkal
,
Vanwig
Ventura
4:23.41
2
2
Bailey
,
Densmore
,
MacElroy
,
Sattler
Thousand Oaks TF
4:25.79
2
3
LaViale
,
Petteway
,
Thwing
,
Koopmans
San Marcos
4:30.02
3
4
Declet
,
Nizdil
,
Solloa
,
Sewell
Rio Mesa
4:30.21
3
5
Vandenbo
,
Fisher
,
Butcher
,
Jeters
Simi Valley
4:33.02
3
6
Falahat
,
Carey
,
Kim
,
Phillips
West Ranch
4:39.29
3
7
Johnson
,
Human
,
Klipp
,
Aaland
Newbury Park
4:43.01
3
8
Lund
,
Roodenri
,
Kuehn
,
Kraynyk
San Marcos
4:51.85
3
9
Christia
,
Thomas
,
Norling-
,
Chi
Westlake
4:52.01
2
10
Christia
,
Lytwyn
,
Park
,
Navarret
Westlake
5:02.04
2
11
Bridge-J
,
L' Heure
,
McNurlan
,
Miller
Westlake
5:15.48
2
12
Hart
,
Chavez
,
Umu
,
Cadena
Channel Islands
5:24.00
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Surak
,
Long
,
Welker
,
Owen
West Ranch
4:03.45
2
2
Lee
,
Brown
,
Kenedy
,
Kroll
Ventura
4:10.40
2
3
Ahl
,
Pearce-H
,
Rietveld
,
Miller
Simi Valley
4:17.86
2
4
Raack
,
Spauldin
,
Haden
,
Hodges
San Marcos
4:21.08
2
5
Galipeau
,
Ban
,
Okun
,
McCarty
Newbury Park
4:22.07
2
6
Miller
,
Cadwell
,
Maddalon
,
Popp
Simi Valley
4:26.99
2
7
Patton
,
Klachko
,
Upson
,
Kirchber
Royal
4:28.62
2
8
Lopez
,
Kerns
,
Couture
,
Emerson
Santa Barbara
4:32.45
2
9
Gialkets
,
black
,
Rabago
,
Stephens
Santa Paula
5:22.34
2
Womens 4x800m Relay FR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frankian
,
McCarty
,
Caron
,
Jauregui
Saugus
10:18.23
1
2
Farrell
,
Grewe
,
Martinez
,
Beuttler
Ventura
10:30.45
1
3
Huntingt
,
Herr
,
Sassano
,
Hoslet
Saugus
10:35.79
1
4
Barr
,
Vinas
,
Flugum
,
Jeters
Simi Valley
10:44.46
1
5
Al-Saleh
,
Conlon
,
Davis
,
Herring
Buena
11:13.11
1
6
Lichstei
,
Besch
,
Kapin
,
D'Atri
Simi Valley
11:15.80
1
7
Sewell
,
Garcia
,
Thompson
,
Tellez
Rio Mesa
11:18.13
1
8
Bosnoyan
,
Mooneyha
,
Nelson
,
West
Saugus
11:18.96
1
9
Young
,
Collazo
,
Brixie-C
,
Moreno
Ventura
11:26.48
1
10
Drechsle
,
Harb
,
Speer
,
Macker
Santa Barbara
11:38.01
1
11
Foudy
,
LeGrand
,
Cooke
,
Steinfel
Royal
11:45.64
1
12
Russett
,
Weidman
,
Smithers
,
Culhane
Thousand Oaks TF
11:46.36
1
13
McFadden
,
Lovell
,
Mistry
,
Moberly
Royal
11:48.69
1
14
Vilchis
,
Human
,
Maddox
,
Ashley
Newbury Park
11:50.79
1
15
Bridge-J
,
Lytwyn
,
Park
,
McNurlan
Westlake
12:11.39
1
16
Zimmerma
,
Wong
,
Rubendal
,
Fontes
La Canada
12:19.75
1
17
Goodnatu
,
Shah
,
Sandoval
,
Martinez
Buena
12:22.39
1
18
Evans
,
Rossi
,
Tran
,
Wilder
Calabasas
12:33.60
1
19
Sanchez
,
Adon
,
Lopez
,
Cadena
Channel Islands
12:41.30
1
20
Negrete
,
Duran
,
Marquez
,
Flores
Santa Paula
12:50.74
1
21
Solis
,
Kenney
,
Hernande
,
King
Buena
13:28.21
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Long
,
Welker
,
Owen
West Ranch
9:38.06
1
2
Miller
,
Rietveld
,
Maddalon
,
Miller
Simi Valley
10:09.21
1
3
Guerrero
,
Turner
,
Padberg
,
Navarro
Thousand Oaks TF
10:14.15
1
4
Solis
,
Gasner
,
Nava
,
Armstron
Rio Mesa
10:18.91
1
5
Ranucci
,
Okun
,
Buff
,
Byrne
Newbury Park
10:47.00
1
6
Adams
,
O'Toole
,
Joerger
,
Padberg
Thousand Oaks TF
10:48.56
1
7
Masukawa
,
McNally
,
Feller
,
Severanc
Simi Valley
11:00.76
1
8
Clay
,
De los S
,
Ellberg
,
Jalaty
Buena
11:21.44
1
9
Culhane
,
Johnson
,
Soller
,
Garai
Thousand Oaks TF
11:24.39
1
10
Tran
,
VanSloot
,
Cwik
,
Badie
La Canada
11:32.53
1
11
Kenney
,
Trent
,
Myles
,
Ramirez
Simi Valley
11:36.36
1
12
Zizumbo
,
Ortiz
,
Ramirez
,
Jordan
Santa Paula
12:03.95
1
Womens 4x1600y Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murakami
,
Bulder
,
Mahoney
,
Kado
Saugus
21:16.23
1
2
Miller
,
Hamilton
,
Rietveld
,
Miller
Simi Valley
22:25.18
1
3
Bravo
,
Phillips
,
Phillips
,
Waalk
West Ranch
22:35.79
1
4
Woodbury
,
Upson
,
Mateu
,
Safford
Royal
22:44.61
1
5
Guerrero
,
Padberg
,
Padberg
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
22:46.95
1
6
Adams
,
Joerger
,
Johnson
,
Navarro
Thousand Oaks TF
23:29.98
1
7
Ghazaria
,
Norling-
,
Holliste
,
Kazen
Westlake
23:31.61
1
8
Patterso
,
Byrne
,
Ranucci
,
Buff
Newbury Park
23:41.91
1
9
Venable
,
Ryan
,
Thompson
,
Moraza
Ventura
24:42.41
1
10
Popp
,
McNally
,
Kenney
,
Masukawa
Simi Valley
24:47.63
1
11
Uribe
,
Lara
,
Jordan
,
Ramirez
Santa Paula
26:06.01
1
12
Lily
,
Clay
,
De los S
,
Ellberg
Buena
26:11.31
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murakami
,
Wright
,
Hampton
,
Bulder
Saugus
12:27.11
1
2
Miller
,
Welker
,
Surak
,
Owen
West Ranch
12:39.72
1
3
Miller
,
Maddalon
,
Rietveld
,
Miller
Simi Valley
13:04.70
1
1
Frankian
,
Allen
,
McCarty
,
Jauregui
Saugus
13:17.39
1
4
Upson
,
Mateu
,
Patton
,
Woodbury
Royal
13:19.05
1
5
Phillips
,
Phillips
,
Kim
,
Waalk
West Ranch
13:22.49
1
6
Gasner
,
Crier
,
Nava
,
Solis
Rio Mesa
13:40.76
1
7
Ghazaria
,
Norling-
,
Holliste
,
Kazen
Westlake
13:49.16
1
2
Relay Team
Saugus
13:54.09
1
8
Ranucci
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Byrne
Newbury Park
13:55.86
1
3
Kirkagaa
,
Crowley
,
Hooke
,
Petree
Ventura
13:59.49
1
4
Romero
,
Schaab
,
Walter
,
Cornist
Royal
14:00.82
1
9
Feller
,
Popp
,
Severanc
,
Hamilton
Simi Valley
14:06.48
1
5
Kraynyk
,
Lund
,
Petteway
,
Thwing
San Marcos
14:18.64
1
6
Barr
,
Holmquis
,
Flugum
,
Jeters
Simi Valley
14:18.69
1
10
Clay
,
Ellberg
,
De los S
,
Lily
Buena
14:22.17
1
7
Tellez
,
Sewell
,
Thompson
,
Ito
Rio Mesa
14:29.92
1
8
Phillips
,
Furnari
,
Kim
,
Castillo
West Ranch
14:30.42
1
9
Larsen
,
Hill
,
Herr
,
Sassano
Saugus
14:30.46
1
11
Thompson
,
Figueroa
,
Venable
,
Moraza
Ventura
14:31.17
1
10
Lytwyn
,
Ozello
,
Park
,
Bridge-J
Westlake
14:33.83
1
12
Culhane
,
Guerrero
,
Soller
,
O'Toole
Thousand Oaks TF
14:37.03
1
13
Kenney
,
Masukawa
,
Myles
,
Trent
Simi Valley
14:40.99
1
11
Korven
,
Lichstei
,
Besch
,
Kapin
Simi Valley
14:55.00
1
14
Badie
,
Cwik
,
Tran
,
VanSloot
La Canada
14:57.59
1
12
McNurlan
,
Navarret
,
Chi
,
Miller
Westlake
15:08.86
1
15
Gialkets
,
Perez
,
Zizumbo
,
Uribe
Santa Paula
15:19.20
1
13
Solis
,
Shah
,
Sandoval
,
Miligan
Buena
15:23.98
1
14
Maddox
,
Human
,
Maldonad
,
Lakeman
Newbury Park
15:27.06
1
16
Avalos
,
Kirchber
,
Ruiz
,
Ramirez
Royal
15:38.66
1
15
Harb
,
Van Dong
,
Speer
,
Drechsle
Santa Barbara
15:51.61
1
16
Thorp
,
Berjikia
,
Zimmerma
,
Wong
La Canada
16:02.72
1
17
Acosta
,
Gomez
,
Rangel
,
Villavic
Channel Islands
16:07.55
1
18
Hernande
,
Goodnatu
,
Davis
,
Conlon
Buena
16:08.69
1
17
Gonzales
,
Medina
,
Rodrigue
,
Salazar
Channel Islands
17:25.83
1
19
Ortiz
,
Valdovin
,
Alvarez
,
Garcia
Santa Paula
17:56.61
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton
,
McCormac
,
Nelson
,
Popp
Simi Valley
1:09.51c
1
2
Bryan
,
Puccetti
,
Olson
,
Kufta
Buena
1:13.84c
2
1
Vandenbo
,
Peterson
,
Rasmusse
,
Wright
Simi Valley
1:14.05c
1
3
Hatmaker
,
Victorio
,
Lopez
,
Swan
Rio Mesa
1:14.41c
1
2
Malloy
,
Vanwig
,
Tobin
,
Tobin
Ventura
1:14.66c
1
3
Agor
,
Bailey
,
Caldwell
,
Constant
Thousand Oaks TF
1:15.90c
2
4
Armogeda
,
Khalil
,
Corry
,
Pederson
San Marcos
1:16.26c
1
5
Walker
,
Colton
,
Urbany
,
Owens
Santa Barbara
1:20.74
2
4
Masukawa
,
Murphy
,
St.Pierr
,
Vig
Simi Valley
1:26.91
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Paula
1:27.04
2
7
Jimenez
,
Maxwell
,
Sherk
,
Boughey
Buena
1:27.74
1
Womens Shot Put FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Molly
10
Buena
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
2
Rossi, Marissa
10
Calabasas
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
3
Manhart, Erielle
10
Buena
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
4
Hirano, Megan
10
Saugus
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
5
Roffel, Elena
10
Rio Mesa
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
6
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
7
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
8
Reyes, Jessica
9
San Marcos
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
8
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
10
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
11
Nunez, Sarina
10
Channel Islands
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
12
Santiago, Edith
9
Rio Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
13
Reaves, Katherine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
14
Lambert, Meghan
9
Ventura
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
15
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
16
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
17
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
17
Rossi, Alana
10
Calabasas
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
19
Tice, Lindsey
9
Ventura
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
19
Franklin, Christin
10
Simi Valley
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
21
Ferramola, Haley
10
Buena
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
22
Ozello, Kelly
9
Westlake
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
23
Scott, Sara
9
San Marcos
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
24
Rowe, Aaliyah
10
Buena
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
25
Neat, Abby
10
La Canada
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
26
Apinyavat, Sonia
10
Simi Valley
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
27
Arteaga, Diana
9
Rio Mesa
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
28
Baxter, Danielle
9
Rio Mesa
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
29
Zeferino, Alejandr
10
Channel Islands
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
30
Salvatierra, Ana
10
Royal
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
--
Togia, Tiphnee
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Caitlin
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Nuno, Nadai
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Nuciforo, Natalie
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Painter, Tallyn
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Garner, Hanna
10
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Leiva, Celene
9
Royal
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
11
Ventura
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
2
Wilson, Kristen
12
Ventura
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
3
Braucher, Breeann
11
West Ranch
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
4
Ecsedy, Alex
12
Saugus
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
5
Braucher, Kayley
12
West Ranch
35-10.75
(10.94m)
1
6
Polk, Jasmine
11
Newbury Park
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
7
Madrid, Kapri
12
Ventura
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
8
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
9
Loredo, Eva
12
Rio Mesa
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
10
Brown, Rachel
11
Saugus
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
11
Lopez-Parham, Mali
11
Westlake
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
12
Jochums, Emily
12
Rio Mesa
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
13
Laupola, Vasati
11
Channel Islands
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
14
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Marisol
12
Channel Islands
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
16
Regan, Christina
11
Royal
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
17
Alexander, Erin
11
Simi Valley
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
--
Miller, Christina
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Patino, Alejandra
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Vistro, Kelsey
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Liliana
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Brenda
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Skidmore, Brittany
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Cassidy
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Shanise
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Burdick, Hannah
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jennifer
10
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Alyssa
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Valerie
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Yamamoto, Kimi
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Brooker, Amanda
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Aleana
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Castanon, Jeanette
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Chen, Shannon
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Carter, Kaitlyn
12
Royal
ND
(--)
1
--
French, Chelsea
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt, Kelsey
10
San Marcos
92-04
(28.14m)
1
2
Roffel, Elena
10
Rio Mesa
92-01
(28.07m)
1
3
Steward, Andisha
10
Channel Islands
91-06
(27.89m)
1
4
Hirano, Megan
10
Saugus
89-02
(27.18m)
1
5
Manhart, Erielle
10
Buena
84-05
(25.73m)
1
6
Togia, Tiphnee
10
Channel Islands
84-04
(25.70m)
1
7
Homb, Katelynn
9
Ventura
75-02
(22.91m)
1
8
Reaves, Katherine
9
Thousand Oaks TF
74-10
(22.81m)
1
9
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
73-05
(22.38m)
1
10
Lambert, Meghan
9
Ventura
71-02
(21.69m)
1
11
Tice, Lindsey
9
Ventura
66-11
(20.40m)
1
12
Scott, Sara
9
San Marcos
63-10
(19.46m)
1
13
Tro, Ali
9
Santa Barbara
63-05
(19.33m)
1
14
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
62-09
(19.13m)
1
15
Ferramola, Haley
10
Buena
60-02
(18.34m)
1
16
Peka, Sarah
9
San Marcos
60-01
(18.31m)
1
17
Rowe, Aaliyah
10
Buena
59-11
(18.26m)
1
18
Salvatierra, Ana
10
Royal
58-07
(17.86m)
1
19
Bryson, Molly
9
Ventura
57-09
(17.60m)
1
20
Leiva, Celene
9
Royal
55-08
(16.97m)
1
21
Franklin, Christin
10
Simi Valley
52-11
(16.13m)
1
--
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
ND
(--)
1
--
Zeferino, Alejandr
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Edith
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Molly
10
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Winer, Nicole
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Brenda
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Arteaga, Diana
9
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Minkow, Ashley
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Apinyavat, Sonia
10
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Arroyo, Jessica
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
1
--
Nuno, Nadai
9
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Painter, Tallyn
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Nuciforo, Natalie
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Nunez, Sarina
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
11
Ventura
149-10
(45.67m)
1
2
Wilson, Kristen
12
Ventura
116-05
(35.48m)
1
3
Braucher, Kayley
12
West Ranch
113-11
(34.72m)
1
4
Chambers, Aisha
12
Rio Mesa
106-08
(32.51m)
1
5
Ecsedy, Alex
12
Saugus
105-06
(32.16m)
1
6
Madrid, Kapri
12
Ventura
101-08
(30.99m)
1
7
Grier, Keshona
11
Channel Islands
86-07
(26.39m)
1
8
Brown, Rachel
11
Saugus
86-04
(26.31m)
1
9
Hill, Kallie
12
San Marcos
83-07
(25.48m)
1
10
Braucher, Breeann
11
West Ranch
82-07
(25.17m)
1
11
Loredo, Eva
12
Rio Mesa
76-02
(23.22m)
1
12
Regan, Christina
11
Royal
74-04
(22.66m)
1
13
Vistro, Kelsey
12
Rio Mesa
73-01
(22.28m)
1
14
Castillo, Keliah
11
San Marcos
72-08
(22.15m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Marisol
12
Channel Islands
70-05
(21.46m)
1
16
Carter, Kaitlyn
12
Royal
67-00
(20.42m)
1
17
Lopez-Parham, Mali
11
Westlake
66-04
(20.22m)
1
18
Skidmore, Brittany
12
Royal
66-00
(20.12m)
1
19
Peterson, Vanessa
12
Santa Barbara
64-05
(19.63m)
1
20
Alexander, Erin
11
Simi Valley
63-09
(19.43m)
1
21
Simpson, Cassidy
12
San Marcos
61-02
(18.64m)
1
22
Campbell, Alyssa
11
Simi Valley
60-00
(18.29m)
1
--
Tucker, Shanise
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Liliana
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Patino, Alejandra
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Brenda
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Aleana
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jennifer
10
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Castanon, Jeanette
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Yamamoto, Kimi
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
1
--
Brooker, Amanda
11
Buena
ND
(--)
1
--
Laupola, Vasati
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Christina
12
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jennifer
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Keane, Katie
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jaymee
10
Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Melser, Taylor
10
West Ranch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Eaton, Rachel
9
Saugus
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Clark, Jaclyn
10
Saugus
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Thompson, Katiana
9
West Ranch
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Blomgren, Sarah
10
Saugus
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Bentz, Elizabeth
9
La Canada
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Graham, Hailey
9
Ventura
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Fisher, Monica
10
Simi Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Owens, Mia
10
Santa Barbara
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Henry, Theresa
10
Channel Islands
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Steve, Mekalyn
9
Ventura
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Davis, Chandler
9
Santa Barbara
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
21
Baeza, Danielle
9
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Moore, Natalie
9
Newbury Park
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
22
Colton, Laura
10
Santa Barbara
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
22
Ricks, Mikayla
10
Royal
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Buegler, Lily
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Castillo, Isabel
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Crandall, Carly
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Peka, Sarah
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Danika
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Tro, Ali
9
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Armogeda, Devon
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Sood, Sheela
9
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Umu, Tommi
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Hodge, Adrianne
9
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez-Zarate, K
9
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Merganthaler, Meli
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Huizenga, Rose
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Lovell, Ashley
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Palomares, Bianca
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Vivianne
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Getachew, Eleni
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Nielsen, Kaila
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Nizdil, Raegan
9
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Bevan, Lauren
11
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Garrett, Annika
11
Buena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Atunez, Yvonne
11
Buena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Kam, Stephanie
10
Ventura
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Austin, Ally
11
Buena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Townes, Taylor
11
La Canada
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Cusworth, Kendra
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Wentworth, Clarissa
11
Newbury Park
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Stephenson, Emily
9
Santa Paula
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Scholey, Nickole
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Nizdil, Riley
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Rocha, Brandee
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Alami, Abby
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Biggerstaff, Miche
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominguez, Vanessa
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunanan, Chelsy
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Layson, Melanie
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Julie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Ban, Veronika
12
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Lindsay
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zirbel, Danielle
10
Saugus
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
2
Orr, Emily
9
Saugus
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
4
Hartman, Sarah
10
Buena
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
5
Holmquist, Heidi
9
Simi Valley
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
6
Otte, Charlotte
10
Simi Valley
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
7
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
8
Blomgren, Sarah
10
Saugus
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
8
Scanlan, Charlotte
9
Royal
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
10
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
10
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
12
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
13
Merkal, Tara
10
Ventura
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
14
Huizenga, Rose
9
Ventura
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
15
Katow, Sierra
10
La Canada
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
16
Kabey, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
17
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
18
Gallegos, Gabriell
10
Santa Barbara
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
18
Joehnck, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
20
Nielsen, Kaila
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
20
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
22
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
22
Shara, Kelly
10
San Marcos
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
24
De Phillips, Danie
10
Royal
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
25
Crowley, Bailey
9
Ventura
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
26
Zimmerman, Mackenz
10
La Canada
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
27
Reiterer, Theresa
10
Ventura
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
28
Palomares, Bianca
10
Channel Islands
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
29
Kemp, Lauren
10
Santa Barbara
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
30
Baeza, Danielle
9
Santa Barbara
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
31
Lovell, Ashley
9
Royal
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
32
Van Ommeren, Bailey
9
Newbury Park
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
33
Sood, Sheela
9
Newbury Park
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
34
Davis, Chandler
9
Santa Barbara
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
35
Harris, Danielle
9
Royal
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
36
Nybakken, Jillian
10
La Canada
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
37
Neat, Abby
10
La Canada
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
38
Hopkins, Courtney
10
Buena
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Leah
9
Buena
9-03.00
(2.82m)
nwi
1
40
Vazquez, Ruth
9
Channel Islands
6-06.00
(1.98m)
nwi
1
41
Collins, Kaila
9
Buena
1-01.00
(0.33m)
nwi
1
--
Schrieken, Brittan
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosas, Yesenia
9
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhi, Cassie
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Mimi
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zavala, Meghan
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valdez, Erika
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Del Duca, Justina
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Jaclyn
10
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Jaymee
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Empey, Brigitte
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agor, Lisa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zizumbo, Danya
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Monica
9
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sangabriel, Cristi
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robbins, Katie
10
La Canada
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santoyo, Vanessa
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lund, Jordan
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodge, Adrianne
9
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olkes, Kacie
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Jamie
12
Simi Valley
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
3
Colvin, Danielle
9
Ventura
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
4
Bevan, Lauren
11
Buena
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
5
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
6
Howell, Isabelle
11
West Ranch
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Lopez, Briana
12
Santa Barbara
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Christie
12
Saugus
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Julie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
11
Cousins, Alanna
11
San Marcos
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Lovio, Lindsay
11
Saugus
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
So, Nicole
11
Saugus
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
15
Alpern, Chelsea
10
Saugus
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
16
Emerson, Tessa
11
Santa Barbara
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
16
Cadwell, Laura
12
Simi Valley
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
19
Kreisel, Carlee
10
La Canada
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
19
Krulac, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
21
Kam, Stephanie
10
Ventura
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
21
Hawkes, Julia
11
Santa Barbara
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
21
Bradley, Martika
12
West Ranch
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
24
Polk, Jasmine
11
Newbury Park
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
25
Assadourian, Noune
11
Saugus
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
26
Sutton-Gray, Amand
11
Royal
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
27
Griffin, Jazmin
12
Buena
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
28
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
29
Sienicki, Christin
12
San Marcos
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
30
Gordon, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
31
Bullicer, Allysa
12
Channel Islands
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
32
Rabago, Taylor
9
Santa Paula
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
33
Wentworth, Clarissa
11
Newbury Park
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
33
Pinnock, Darlene
12
San Marcos
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
33
Amezcua, Yesenia
12
Santa Paula
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
36
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
37
Vogt, Savannah
9
La Canada
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
38
Atunez, Yvonne
11
Buena
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
38
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
40
Dominguez, Vanessa
12
Channel Islands
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
41
Oka, Kassandra
12
Newbury Park
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
42
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
43
Houlberg, Erin
12
Buena
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
44
Carballo, Joanna
10
Santa Paula
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
45
Ochoa, Estefenia
11
Santa Barbara
10-00.50
(3.06m)
nwi
1
46
Rocha, Brandee
12
Channel Islands
7-01.00
(2.16m)
nwi
1
--
Azmoudeh, Aryana
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Brenda
11
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Victorio, Angelica
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevenson, Brandy
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lapenias, Jalee
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coe, Jade
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Long, Kendall
12
West Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
black, Katie
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herman, Kylie
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klachko, Allia
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nizdil, Riley
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blake, Kelly
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ostovic, Maria
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowman, Shelby
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCarty, Tessa
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Shawn
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump FR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
2
Khalil, Christina
10
San Marcos
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
3
Casey, Natalie
9
Santa Barbara
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
4
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
5
Katow, Sierra
10
La Canada
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
6
Reiterer, Theresa
10
Ventura
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
7
Roodenrijs, Hannah
9
San Marcos
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
7
Huizenga, Rose
9
Ventura
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
9
Burow, Chloe
10
Royal
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
10
Waddell, Madi
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
11
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
12
Gallegos, Gabriell
10
Santa Barbara
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
13
Slaught, Paige
9
Ventura
26-06.50
(8.09m)
nwi
1
14
Shen, Pearl
9
San Marcos
26-04.00
(8.03m)
nwi
1
15
De Phillips, Danie
10
Royal
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
15
Shara, Kelly
10
San Marcos
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
17
Kemp, Lauren
10
Santa Barbara
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
18
Saunders, Tori
9
San Marcos
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
19
Patel, Sona
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
20
Hansen, Alisa
10
Westlake
25-04.00
(7.72m)
nwi
1
21
Matusov, Elizabeth
10
Westlake
25-01.50
(7.66m)
nwi
1
22
Rosas, Yesenia
9
Santa Paula
24-08.25
(7.52m)
nwi
1
23
Hopkins, Courtney
10
Buena
24-05.00
(7.44m)
nwi
1
24
Collins, Kaila
9
Buena
24-03.00
(7.39m)
nwi
1
25
Zimmerman, Mackenz
10
La Canada
24-02.50
(7.38m)
nwi
1
26
Abkin, Kelsey
9
Santa Barbara
24-01.00
(7.34m)
nwi
1
27
Graham, Hailey
9
Ventura
24-00.50
(7.33m)
nwi
1
28
Van Ommeren, Bailey
9
Newbury Park
23-11.00
(7.29m)
nwi
1
29
Harris, Danielle
9
Royal
23-10.00
(7.26m)
nwi
1
30
Zizumbo, Danya
10
Santa Paula
23-01.50
(7.05m)
nwi
1
31
Phillips, Gabriell
9
Santa Barbara
23-00.50
(7.02m)
nwi
1
32
Marquez, Lucia
10
Santa Paula
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
33
Ricks, Mikayla
10
Royal
22-09.50
(6.95m)
nwi
1
34
Sood, Sheela
9
Newbury Park
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
35
Nybakken, Jillian
10
La Canada
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Madison
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zhi, Cassie
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zavala, Meghan
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robbins, Katie
10
La Canada
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Groh, Emily
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Macri, Marisa
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corry, Jordan
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schrieken, Brittan
10
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanWagoner, Jana
9
Ventura
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Meredith
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
3
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
5
Howell, Isabelle
11
West Ranch
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
6
Kroll, Jackie
11
Ventura
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Christie
12
Saugus
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
8
Austin, Ally
11
Buena
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
9
Coe, Jade
11
Buena
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
10
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
11
Lovio, Lindsay
11
Saugus
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
12
Cadwell, Laura
12
Simi Valley
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
13
Kam, Stephanie
10
Ventura
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
14
Carlton, Savanna
11
Ventura
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
15
Lindquist, Kayla
11
Rio Mesa
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
16
Assadourian, Noune
11
Saugus
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
16
Patton, Molly
11
Royal
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
18
Sutton-Gray, Amand
11
Royal
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Rebecca
11
Royal
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
19
Tokar, Holly
9
Ventura
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
21
Cousins, Alanna
11
San Marcos
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
22
Ireland, Alexis
11
San Marcos
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
23
Wentworth, Clarissa
11
Newbury Park
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
24
Hawkes, Julia
11
Santa Barbara
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
25
Kreisel, Carlee
10
La Canada
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
26
Benavidez, Jasmine
12
Royal
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
27
Amezcua, Yesenia
12
Santa Paula
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
28
Oka, Kassandra
12
Newbury Park
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
29
Rabago, Taylor
9
Santa Paula
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
30
Perez, Brenda
11
Santa Paula
24-07.50
(7.51m)
nwi
1
31
Carballo, Joanna
10
Santa Paula
23-08.00
(7.21m)
nwi
1
--
So, Nicole
11
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sienicki, Alexis
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowman, Shelby
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sienicki, Christin
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Megan
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vogt, Savannah
9
La Canada
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tasker, Hannah
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krulac, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klachko, Allia
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Shawn
12
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blake, Kelly
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Shannon
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joga, Karina
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gialketsis, Katie
12
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polk, Jasmine
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atunez, Yvonne
11
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ochoa, Estefenia
11
Santa Barbara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nizdil, Riley
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ostovic, Maria
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ventura-invite
More news
2010 Results - Camarillo Classic Track Invite
21 shares:
Ventura Invitational
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
,
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
8
2019
51
2018
37
2017
69
2016
32
2015
34
14
2014
50
11
2013
43
19
2012
13
11
2011
56
9
2010
4
7
2009
4
3
2008
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ventura-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!